132.3 Line
Estação BRT Park Way / Lago Sul / São Sebastião / Rodoviária do Plano Piloto (via Ponte JK)
STPCR - Serviço de Transporte Público Complementar Rural
STPCR - Serviço de Transporte Público Complementar Rural 132.3 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 132.3 bus (São Sebastião / Campo Central / Bombeiros (Via Ponte Jk)) has 38 stops departing from Rod.P.Piloto | Plataforma A and ending at Terminal São Sebastião Remover.
Choose any of the 132.3 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: São Sebastião / Campo Central / Bombeiros (Via Ponte Jk) (38 stops)
Rod.P.Piloto | Plataforma A
Via S1 | Biblioteca Nacional / Museu Nacional / SESI LAB
Via S1 | Ministérios do Meio Ambiente / Cultura
Via S1 | Ministérios da Agricultura / Mulher
Via S1 | Ministérios da Saúde / Trabalho / Previdência Social
Via S1 | Palácio do Itamaraty / Congresso Nacional
Via S1 | Supremo Tribunal Federal / Praça dos Três Poderes
Via N1 | Bombeiros
SCES | Rotary Club
SCES | CJF / ANTT
SCES | Ponte JK
Epjk | Smdb Conjunto 29, 30
Epct | Smdb Conj. 28a
Epct | Solar De Brasília - Qd. 1/2 (Sentido Esaf)
Epct | Esaf / Escola Superior De Guerra
Epct | Jd. Botânico Shopping (Sentido São Sebastião)
Epct | Jd. Botânico / Mansões Califórnia
Epct | Cond. Jardim Das Palmeiras (Sentido São Sebastião)
Av. São Sebastião
Av. São Sebastião | Qd. 05 - J. Mangueiral
Av. São Sebastião
Av. São Sebastião | Qd. 09 - J. Mangueiral
Av. São Sebastião | Qd. 11 - J. Mangueiral
Av. São Sebastião | Qd. 13/15 - J. Mangueiral
Residencial Oeste, Quadra 305
Av. São Sebastião | Resd. Oeste Qd. 206
Res. Oeste, Quadra 204 (Mercado União)
Res. Oeste, Quadra 203
Res. Oeste, Quadra 202 (Upa / Bombeiro/ Pm)
Res. Oeste, Quadra 201 (Fórum, Promotoria, Feira Permanente)
Centro, Rua 58/59 (Papiu)
Centro, Rua 68/69 (Campo Central)
Centro, Rua 70
São José (Ponte)
São José, Rua 6 (Praça Do Reggae)
São José, Quadra 24/20 (Skina 14)
São José, Quadra 2/4 (Acesso Mercado União)
Terminal São Sebastião Remover
132.3 FAQ
What time does the 132.3 bus start operating?
Services on the 132.3 bus start at 05:20 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 132.3 bus stop working?
Services on the 132.3 bus stop at 18:00 on Sunday.
What time does the 132.3 bus arrive?
When does the Estação BRT Park Way / Lago Sul / São Sebastião / Rodoviária do Plano Piloto (via Ponte JK) bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Estação BRT Park Way / Lago Sul / São Sebastião / Rodoviária do Plano Piloto (via Ponte JK) bus line that is closest to your location.
How much is the 132.3 (São Sebastião / Campo Central / Bombeiros (Via Ponte Jk)) bus fare?
The Estação BRT Park Way / Lago Sul / São Sebastião / Rodoviária do Plano Piloto (via Ponte JK) (São Sebastião / Campo Central / Bombeiros (Via Ponte Jk)) bus fare is about R$3.80.
Is there a 132.3 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 132.3 bus stop.
STPCR - Serviço de Transporte Público Complementar Rural 132.3 bus Route Map - São Sebastião / Campo Central / Bombeiros (Via Ponte Jk)
132.3 Bus Schedule
132.3 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 05:20 - 19:00
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 07:05 - 18:00 | 18 - 123 |
Mon | 05:20 - 19:00 | 19 - 72 |
Tue | 05:20 - 19:00 | 19 - 72 |
Wed | 05:20 - 19:00 | 19 - 72 |
Thu | 05:20 - 19:00 | 19 - 72 |
Fri | 05:20 - 19:00 | 19 - 72 |
Sat | 05:55 - 18:50 | 19 - 61 |
STPCR - Serviço de Transporte Público Complementar Rural Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 132.3 (from Rod.P.Piloto | Plataforma A), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 132.3 (São Sebastião / Campo Central / Bombeiros (Via Ponte Jk)) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all STPCR - Serviço de Transporte Público Complementar Rural info now.
132.3 line bus fare
STPCR - Serviço de Transporte Público Complementar Rural 132.3 (São Sebastião / Campo Central / Bombeiros (Via Ponte Jk)) ride fare is about R$3.80. Prices may change based on several factors. For more information about STPCR - Serviço de Transporte Público Complementar Rural’s ticket costs, please check the Moovit app or STPCR - Serviço de Transporte Público Complementar Rural’s official website.
132.3 (STPCR - Serviço de Transporte Público Complementar Rural)
The first stop of the 132.3 bus route is Rod.P.Piloto | Plataforma A and the last stop is Terminal São Sebastião Remover. 132.3 (São Sebastião / Campo Central / Bombeiros (Via Ponte Jk)) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 132.3 has 38 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 55 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you STPCR - Serviço de Transporte Público Complementar Rural suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Brasilia Region, and helps to find the closest 132.3 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 132.3 bus to take on your trip.
Line 132.3 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 132.3 (São Sebastião / Campo Central / Bombeiros (Via Ponte Jk)) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 132.3 bus tracker or a live STPCR - Serviço de Transporte Público Complementar Rural bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for STPCR - Serviço de Transporte Público Complementar Rural or a trip planner for subway or bus to plan your route around Brasilia Region. The trip planner shows updated data for STPCR - Serviço de Transporte Público Complementar Rural and any bus, including line 132.3, in Brasilia Region
132.3 - Alternative Directions
STPCR - Serviço de Transporte Público Complementar Rural Lines in Brasilia Region
- 550.1 - Sobradinho I-II / Rua do Mato / Bananal / Lobeiral / Queima Lençol/ Schedule
- 0.540 - Sobradinho I/II - Fercal / Ciplan / Núcleo Rural Monjolo (Palmeiras)/ Schedule
- 0.550 - Córrego do Ouro (Ribeirão) / Fercal - Sobradinho I - II/ Schedule
- 638.1 - Planaltina - PAD-DF / Café Sem Troco / Quebrada dos Neris / DF-130/ Schedule
- 333.3 - Sol Nascente / P Norte - Ceil.Centro / Com.Norte / Tag.Centro/ Schedule
- 540.1 - Alto Bela Vista - Escola Classe Fercal (Bananal)/ Schedule
- 206.3 - Rodoviária do Gama - Jardim Serra Dourada/ Schedule
- 637.2 - Planaltina - Lago Sul / Paranoá (QI 03 / VI COMAR)/ Schedule
- 0.132 - Park Way / Vargem Bonita - Rodoviária do Plano Piloto (via W3 Sul)/ Schedule
- 0.670 - Planaltina / Arapoanga (DF-130) - Paranoá/ Schedule
- 0.638 - Jardim II / PAD-DF / Cariru / Café Sem Troco / Quebrada dos Neris / DF-130 - Planaltina/ Schedule
- 506.2 - Sobradinho I / II - Fercal (Catingueiro)/ Schedule
- 206.9 - Núcleo Rural Casa Grande - Rodoviária do Gama (via Av. São Francisco)/ Schedule
- 0.188 - |CIRCULAR| Paranoá / Itapoã - Altiplano Leste/ Schedule
- 506.0 - Escola Classe Rua do Mato - Centro Educacional da Fercal/ Schedule
- 206.5 - Jardim Serra Dourada / Jardim Maracanã - Rodoviária do Gama/ Schedule
- 188.1 - Paranoá / Itapoã - Jardim Botânico (Av. do Sol / Belverede Green)/ Schedule
- 670.3 - Rajadinha II / III - Paranoá/ Schedule