133 Line
La Louvière - Binche - Morlanwelz
TEC Hainaut
TEC Hainaut 133 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 133 bus (La Louviere Carrefour du Gazomètre→La Louviere Carrefour du Gazomètre) is a circular line with 76 stops departing from La Louviere Carrefour du Gazomètre.
Choose any of the 133 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: La Louviere Carrefour du Gazomètre→La Louviere Carrefour du Gazomètre (76 stops)
La Louviere Carrefour du Gazomètre
La Louviere Place Mansart
La Louviere Rue du Parc
La Louviere Place Mattéotti
La Louviere Rue Des Champs
La Louviere Sncb Sud
La Louviere Sncb Sud - Quai C
Haine-St-Pierre Houssu
Haine-St-Paul Rue Quéniau
Haine-St-Paul Rue Vandervelde
Haine-St-Paul Coron Paulette
Haine-St-Paul Ets Devergnies
Saint-Vaast Château Marcq
Saint-Vaast Nordic
Saint-Vaast Pont St-Vaast
Peronnes(-Lez-Binche) Ste Marguerite
Peronnes(-Lez-Binche) Gendarmerie
Peronnes(-Lez-Binche) Blanc Coron
Peronnes(-Lez-Binche) Cité Ste-Marie
Peronnes(-Lez-Binche) Chaussée Brunehault
Peronnes(-Lez-Binche) Fosse St-Albert
Peronnes(-Lez-Binche) Fosse Ste-Barbe
Peronnes(-Lez-Binche) Barrière Julien
Binche Rue Z. Fontaine
Binche Place De Battignies
Binche Grand-Rue
Binche Kursaal - Postes
Binche Avenue De Burlet
Epinois Delhaize
Epinois Coin du Bois
Leval-Trahegnies Béguinage
Leval-Trahegnies Rue Madeleine
Leval-Trahegnies 4 Saisons
Leval-Trahegnies Boucherie Declercq
Leval-Trahegnies Place Communale
Leval-Trahegnies Rue Mont-Sainte-Aldegonde
Mont-Ste-Aldegonde Rue Jonquière
Mont-Ste-Aldegonde Rue De L'Eglise
Mont-Ste-Aldegonde Rue Rosière
Carnieres Rue De La Gade
Carnieres Petit Saint-Hilaire
Carnieres Rue Dufonteny
Carnieres Place
Carnieres Place Verte
Carnieres Rue Vandervelde
Carnieres Sncb
Carnieres Rue Royale
Carnieres Rue Destrée
Carnieres Chaussée Brunehault
Morlanwelz Rue Notre-Dame
Morlanwelz Chaussée Brunehault
Morlanwelz Place Roosevelt
Morlanwelz Clinique Hubinon
Morlanwelz Hôtel De Ville
Morlanwelz Gendarmerie
Morlanwelz Croix Rouge
Morlanwelz Miami
Morlanwelz Rue du Bois
Morlanwelz Hayettes
Haine-St-Pierre Rue du Vélodrome
Haine-St-Pierre Rue Haute
Haine-St-Pierre Rue Des Déportés
Haine-St-Pierre Place
Haine-St-Pierre Souterrain
Haine-St-Pierre Habitation N°388
Haine-St-Pierre Pont Brogniez
Jolimont Ecoles
Jolimont Hôpital
La Louviere Rue Casterman
La Louviere Tivoli
La Louviere Max Buset
La Louviere Bas De Baume
La Louviere Gendarmerie
La Louviere Rue du Parc
La Louviere Place Mansart
La Louviere Carrefour du Gazomètre
133 FAQ
What time does the 133 bus start operating?
Services on the 133 bus start at 06:01 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 133 bus stop working?
Services on the 133 bus stop at 19:05 on Sunday.
What time does the 133 bus arrive?
When does the La Louvière - Binche - Morlanwelz bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the La Louvière - Binche - Morlanwelz bus line that is closest to your location.
Does the TEC Hainaut 133 bus line run on Assumption of Mary?
The 133 bus's operating hours on Assumption of Mary may change. Check the Moovit app for latest changes and live updates.
Is there a 133 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 133 bus stop.
TEC Hainaut 133 bus Route Map - La Louviere Carrefour du Gazomètre→La Louviere Carrefour du Gazomètre
133 Bus Schedule
133 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 06:01 - 20:05
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 07:05 - 19:05 | 120 |
Mon | 06:01 - 20:05 | 60 |
Tue | 06:01 - 20:05 | 60 |
Wed | 06:01 - 20:05 | 60 |
Thu | 06:01 - 20:05 | 60 |
Fri | 06:01 - 20:05 | 60 |
Sat | 07:05 - 20:05 | 60 |
TEC Hainaut Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 133 (from La Louviere Carrefour du Gazomètre), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 133 (La Louviere Carrefour du Gazomètre→La Louviere Carrefour du Gazomètre) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all TEC Hainaut info now.
133 line bus fare
TEC Hainaut 133 (La Louviere Carrefour du Gazomètre→La Louviere Carrefour du Gazomètre) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about TEC Hainaut tickets costs please check the Moovit app or TEC Hainaut’s official website.
133 (TEC Hainaut)
The first stop of the 133 bus route is La Louviere Carrefour du Gazomètre and the last stop is La Louviere Carrefour du Gazomètre. 133 (La Louviere Carrefour du Gazomètre→La Louviere Carrefour du Gazomètre) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 133 has 76 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 99 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you TEC Hainaut suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Belgium, and helps to find the closest 133 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 133 bus to take on your trip.
Line 133 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 133 (La Louviere Carrefour du Gazomètre→La Louviere Carrefour du Gazomètre) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 133 bus tracker or a live TEC Hainaut bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for TEC Hainaut or a trip planner for subway, light rail, bus, train or ferry to plan your route around Belgium. The trip planner shows updated data for TEC Hainaut and any bus, including line 133, in Belgium
133 - Alternative Directions
- 133 - Binche Kursaal - Postes→La Louviere Carrefour du Gazomètre / Schedule
- 133 - La Louviere Carrefour du Gazomètre→Leval-Trahegnies Place Communale / Schedule
- 133 - Morlanwelz Hôtel De Ville→La Louviere Carrefour du Gazomètre / Schedule
- 133 - Morlanwelz Place Roosevelt→La Louviere Carrefour du Gazomètre / Schedule
TEC Hainaut Lines in Belgium
- 18 - Mons - Saint-Denis/ Schedule
- 86C - Leuze - Péruwelz/ Schedule
- 9 - Mons - Dour/ Schedule
- 7 - Tournai - Rongy / Guignies/ Schedule
- 22 - Mons - Binche/ Schedule
- 80 - Blaton - Quevaucamps / Bernissart/ Schedule
- 1 - Mons - Saint-Ghislain/ Schedule
- U - Desserte urbaine de Mons/ Schedule
- 23 - Mons - Hyon - Asquillies/ Schedule
- 14B - Mons - Ghlin (Busteau) - Mons/ Schedule
- 107 - Jolimont - Ecaussinnes/ Schedule
- 38 - La Louvière - Trivières/ Schedule
- BLC - Proxibus Comines/Komen/ Schedule
- 32 - Le Roeulx - Maurage/ Schedule
- 126 - Enghien/Edingen - Braine-le-Comte/ Schedule
- 88 - Tournai - La Glanerie/ Schedule
- 19 - Mons - Jemappes/ Schedule
- 82 - Mons - Trazegnies/ Schedule
- 28 - Saint-Ghislain - Roisin/ Schedule