146T Line
Yenikapi Etkinlik Alani -Boğazköy Son Durak
İETT
İETT 146T Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 146T bus (Yenikapi Etkinlik Alani -Boğazköy Son Durak) has 65 stops departing from Yenikapi Etkinlik Alani - Eminönü Yönü and ending at Boğazköy Son Durak - Son Durak Yönü.
Choose any of the 146T bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Yenikapi Etkinlik Alani -Boğazköy Son Durak (65 stops)
Yenikapi Etkinlik Alani - Eminönü Yönü
Langa-Davutpaşa - Eminönü Yönü
Yenikapi Marmaray - Aksaray Yönü
Yenikapı Transit / Aksaray Yönü
Aksaray - Edirnekapi Yönü
İskenderpaşa / Edirnekapı Yönü
Oğuzhan / Edirnekapı Yönü
İstanbul Emniyet Müd.
Bezmialem Vakıf Üni. - Edirnekapı Yönü
Ulubatlı / Edirnekapı Yönü
Atişalani Yanyol - Avcilar Yönü
Birlik Mahallesi - İstoç Yönü
Uludağ Caddesi - İstoç Yönü
Gazi Caddesi - Başakşehir Yönü
Oruçreis - Başakşehir Yönü
Yüzyil Köprüsü - İstoç Yönü
Matbaacilar Sitesi - İstoç Yönü
Basin Tesisleri - Başakşehir Yönü
Demirciler Sitesi / Mall Of İstanbul
Masko 1 - Bahçeşehir Yönü
Masko 2 - Bahçeşehir Yönü
Masko 3 - Bahçeşehir Yönü
Tem Yolu 2 - Boğazköy Yönü
Olimpiyat Stadi - Boğazköy Yönü
Bayramtepe Üst Geçit - Bahçeşehir Yönü
Şehit Haki Aras - Boğazköy Yönü
Tahtakale Yolu - Topkapi-Tahtakale Yönü
Çeşme - Tahtakale Yönü
Firin - Topkapi-Bahçeşehir Yönü
Necdet Semker İlkokulu - Avcilar Yönü
Tahtakale - B.Sehir Yönü
Işık Okulları Isp. Kampüsü / Bakırköy Yönü
Abdi İpekçi Cad. - Altınşehir Yönü
Şht. Şerife Bacı Lisesi - Altınşehir Yönü
Şehit Tahsin Gerekli - Boğazköy Yönü
Ispartakule Blokları - Boğazköy Yönü
Bizimevler 1 - Bahçesehir Yönü
Firat Caddesi - Bahçesehir Yönü
Çoruh Sokak / Bahçeşehir Yönü
İspartakule / A.Şehir-Bahçeşehir Yönü
Gölyaka - A.Şehir-Bahçeşehir Yönü
Karşıyaka - Altınşehir-Bahçesehir Yönü
Alaçayır - Esenkent Yönü
Gölet / Bahçeşehir Yönü
Bahçeşehir Camii / Tem Yönü
Gül / Tem Yönü
Kizli Havuz - Yenikapi-Bahçeşehir Yönü
Funda - Yenikapi-Bahçeşehir Yönü
Bati Kapisi - Boğazköy Yönü
Kuzey Bati Kapisi - Bahçeşehir-Tem-E5 Yönü
Yeşiltepe - Esenyurt-Boğazköy Yönü
Boğazköy Girişi / Boğazköy-Esenkent Yönü
Atatürk Bulvari - Esenkent-Boğazköy Yönü
Doğa Evleri - Esenkent-Bogazköy Yönü
Boğazköy Evleri - Boğazköy Yönü
Turgut Özal Bulvari - Bogazköy Son Durak Yönü
Bizimçati Evleri - Bogazköy Yönü
Turgut Özal Bulvarı 23
Boğazköy Ortaokulu - Esenkent-Boğazköy Yönü
Atasev Evleri - Yenikapi Yönü
Yasemen Evleri - Yenikapi Yönü
İsmet İnönü Caddesi - Dönüş Yönü
Çameli Sokak - Dönüş Yönü
Yeşilpark - Yenikapi Yönü
Boğazköy Son Durak - Son Durak Yönü
146T FAQ
What time does the 146T bus start operating?
Services on the 146T bus start at 06:00 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 146T bus stop working?
Services on the 146T bus stop at 00:00 on Friday.
What time does the 146T bus arrive?
When does the Yenikapi Etkinlik Alani -Boğazköy Son Durak bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Yenikapi Etkinlik Alani -Boğazköy Son Durak bus line that is closest to your location.
How much is the 146T (Yenikapi Etkinlik Alani -Boğazköy Son Durak) bus fare?
The Yenikapi Etkinlik Alani -Boğazköy Son Durak (Yenikapi Etkinlik Alani -Boğazköy Son Durak) bus fare is about ₺17.70.
Is there a 146T bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 146T bus stop.
146T Bus Schedule
146T bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 06:00 - 23:50
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 06:00 - 23:55 | 15 - 20 |
Mon | 06:00 - 23:50 | 10 - 15 |
Tue | 06:00 - 23:50 | 10 - 15 |
Wed | 06:00 - 23:50 | 10 - 15 |
Thu | 06:00 - 23:50 | 10 - 15 |
Fri | 06:00 - 00:00 | 10 - 15 |
Sat | 06:00 - 00:15 | 10 - 20 |
İETT Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 146T (from Yenikapi Etkinlik Alani - Eminönü Yönü), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 146T (Yenikapi Etkinlik Alani -Boğazköy Son Durak) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all İETT info now.
146T line bus fare
İETT 146T (Yenikapi Etkinlik Alani -Boğazköy Son Durak) ride fare is about ₺17.70. Prices may change based on several factors. For more information about İETT’s ticket costs, please check the Moovit app or İETT’s official website.
146T (İETT)
The first stop of the 146T bus route is Yenikapi Etkinlik Alani - Eminönü Yönü and the last stop is Boğazköy Son Durak - Son Durak Yönü. 146T (Yenikapi Etkinlik Alani -Boğazköy Son Durak) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 146T has 65 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 95 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you İETT suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Istanbul, and helps to find the closest 146T bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 146T bus to take on your trip.
Line 146T Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 146T (Yenikapi Etkinlik Alani -Boğazköy Son Durak) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 146T bus tracker or a live İETT bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for İETT or a trip planner for metro, train, Metrobus, tram, ferry, bus or Dolmus & Minibus to plan your route around Istanbul. The trip planner shows updated data for İETT and any bus, including line 146T, in Istanbul
İETT Lines in Istanbul
- E-59 - BOĞAZKÖY / BAHÇEŞEHİR - TAKSİM/ Schedule
- 54HŞ - HASKÖY - ŞİŞLİ/ Schedule
- 48C - KEMERBURGAZ - ÇİFTALAN KÖYÜ/ Schedule
- TM13 - EYÜPSULTAN - GOP - ALİBEYKÖY/ Schedule
- 58N - FATİH SULTAN MEHMET - KABATAŞ/ Schedule
- 78ZB - FENERTEPE PERON/BAŞAKŞEHİR - ZEYTİNBURNU/ Schedule
- 3B - KADIKÖY - ÜNALAN MAHALLESİ/ Schedule
- 138 - CUMHURİYET KÖYÜ / ÖMERLİ - ÜMRANİYE/ Schedule
- 54ÖR - ÖRNEKTEPE - TAKSİM/ Schedule
- 132 - AKFIRAT / TEPEÖREN - KARTAL/ Schedule
- 98A - GÖZTEPE MAHALLESİ - BAKIRKÖY/ Schedule
- 82 - KUYUMCUKENT - EMİNÖNÜ/ Schedule
- 14R - RASATHANE - KADIKÖY/ Schedule
- 78G - FENERTEPE PERON/BAŞAKŞEHİR - KAYAŞEHİR/ Schedule
- DT2 - ORTAKÖY - TAKSİM/ Schedule
- 19ES - ESENŞEHİR - KADIKÖY/ Schedule
- SG-2 - TAKSİM - SABİHA GÖKÇEN HAVALİMANI/ Schedule
- 77Ç - ÇIKSALIN - EMİNÖNÜ/ Schedule
- 121B - KAVACIK - MECİDİYEKÖY/ Schedule
- 30M - BEŞİKTAŞ - MECİDİYEKÖY/ Schedule