146T Line
Boğazköy Son Durak -Yenikapi Etkinlik Alani
İETT
İETT 146T Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 146T bus (Boğazköy Son Durak -Yenikapi Etkinlik Alani) has 67 stops departing from Boğazköy Son Durak - Son Durak Yönü and ending at Yenikapi Etkinlik Alani - Eminönü Yönü.
Choose any of the 146T bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Boğazköy Son Durak -Yenikapi Etkinlik Alani (67 stops)
Boğazköy Son Durak - Son Durak Yönü
Yeşilpark - Esenkent-Boğazköy Yönü
Çameli Sokak - Gidiş Yönü
İsmet İnönü Caddesi - Gidiş Yönü
Yasemen Evleri - Esenkent-Boğazköy Yönü
Atasev Evleri - Esenkent-Boğazköy Yönü
Boğazköy Ortaokulu - Yenikapi Yönü
Boğazköy Merkez Camii - Gidiş Yönü
Bizimçati Evleri - Yenikapi Yönü
Turgut Özal Bulvari - Avcilar Yönü
Boğazköy Evleri - Sondurak Yönü
Doğa Evleri - Bogazköy Yönü
Atatürk Bulvari - Boğazköy-Esenkent Yönü
Boğazköy Girişi / Boğazköy-Esenkent Yönü
Yeşiltepe - Boğazköy-Esenyurt Yönü
Kuzey Bati Kapisi - E5-Tem-B.Şehir Yönü
Bati Kapisi - Bahçeşehir-Tem-E5 Yönü
Funda - Bahçeşehir-Yenikapi Yönü
Kizli Havuz - Bahçeşehir-Altinşehi Yönü
Gül / Bahçeşehir Yönü
Bahçeşehir Camii / Bahçeşehir Yönü
Gölet / Bahçesehır-A.Sehır Yönü
Alaçayir - Bakirköy Yönü
Karşıyaka / Bahçeşehir-Altınşehi Yönü
Gölyaka - Bahçeşehir-A.Şehir Yönü
İspartakule / Bahçeşehir-A.Şehir Yönü
Çoruh Sokak / Bizimevler Yönü
Firat Caddesi - Bizimevler Yönü
Bizimevler 1 - Bakirköy Yönü
Ispartakule Blokları / Taksım Yönü
Şehit Tahsin Gerekli - Taksim Yönü
Şehit Şerife Baci Çok Programli Anadolu Lisesi - Avcilar Yönü
Abdi İpekçi Cad. - Topkapı Yönü
Işik Okullari Ispartakule Kampüsü - Bakirköy Yönü
Tahtakale -Topkapı Yönü
Necdet Semker İlkokulu - Tahtakale-Topkapi Yönü
Firin - Bahçeşehir-Topkapi Yönü
Çeşme - Topkapı Yönü
Tahtakale Yolu - Tahtakale-Topkapi Yönü
Şht. Hakkı Aras - Topkapı Yönü
Yarimburgaz Yolu - Yenibosna Metro Yönü
Altinşehir Mezarliği - Topkapi Yönü
Güney Yanyol - Bakirköy Yönü
Tema Hastanesi - Topkapi Yönü
Küçükçekmece Tem Yol - Başakşehir Yönü
İmsan Sanayi Sitesi - Bakirköy-Başakşehir Yönü
Masko 2 - Topkapi Yönü
Masko 1 - Topkapi Yönü
Demirciler Sitesi
Medipol Üniversitesi Hastanesi - Eminönü Yönü
Fatih Mahallesi Yanyol - Aksaray Yönü
Kemalpaşa Mahallesi - İkitelli Aksaray Yönü
Yüzyil Köprüsü - Aksaray Yönü
Tuna Mahallesi - Aksaray Yönü
Mehmet Akif Ersoy Caddesi - Aksaray Yönü
Birlik Mahallesi - Aksaray Yönü
Kazim Karabekir Mahallesi - Aksaray 1 Yönü
Ulubatlı / Aksaray Yönü
Bezmialem Vakif Üniversitesi - Aksaray Yönü
İstanbul Emniyet Müdürlüğü - Aksaray Yönü
Oğuzhan / Aksaray Yönü
İskenderpaşa / Aksaray Yönü
Aksaray / Beyazıt Yönü
Aksaray İski - Yenikapi Yönü
Yenikapi Marmaray - Yenikapi Yönü
Langa-Davutpaşa - Yesilköy Yönü
Yenikapi Etkinlik Alani - Eminönü Yönü
146T FAQ
What time does the 146T bus start operating?
Services on the 146T bus start at 05:30 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 146T bus stop working?
Services on the 146T bus stop at 22:20 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 146T bus arrive?
When does the Boğazköy Son Durak -Yenikapi Etkinlik Alani bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Boğazköy Son Durak -Yenikapi Etkinlik Alani bus line that is closest to your location.
How much is the 146T (Boğazköy Son Durak -Yenikapi Etkinlik Alani) bus fare?
The Boğazköy Son Durak -Yenikapi Etkinlik Alani (Boğazköy Son Durak -Yenikapi Etkinlik Alani) bus fare is about ₺17.70.
Is there a 146T bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 146T bus stop.
146T Bus Schedule
146T bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 05:30 - 22:20
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 10:05 - 22:45 | 14 - 26 |
Mon | 05:30 - 22:20 | 8 - 19 |
Tue | 05:30 - 22:20 | 8 - 19 |
Wed | 05:30 - 22:20 | 8 - 19 |
Thu | 05:30 - 22:20 | 8 - 19 |
Fri | 05:30 - 22:20 | 8 - 19 |
Sat | 08:55 - 22:20 | 10 - 20 |
İETT Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 146T (from Boğazköy Son Durak - Son Durak Yönü), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 146T (Boğazköy Son Durak -Yenikapi Etkinlik Alani) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all İETT info now.
146T line bus fare
İETT 146T (Boğazköy Son Durak -Yenikapi Etkinlik Alani) ride fare is about ₺17.70. Prices may change based on several factors. For more information about İETT’s ticket costs, please check the Moovit app or İETT’s official website.
146T (İETT)
The first stop of the 146T bus route is Boğazköy Son Durak - Son Durak Yönü and the last stop is Yenikapi Etkinlik Alani - Eminönü Yönü. 146T (Boğazköy Son Durak -Yenikapi Etkinlik Alani) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 146T has 67 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 101 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you İETT suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Istanbul, and helps to find the closest 146T bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 146T bus to take on your trip.
Line 146T Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 146T (Boğazköy Son Durak -Yenikapi Etkinlik Alani) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 146T bus tracker or a live İETT bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for İETT or a trip planner for metro, train, Metrobus, tram, ferry, bus or Dolmus & Minibus to plan your route around Istanbul. The trip planner shows updated data for İETT and any bus, including line 146T, in Istanbul
İETT Lines in Istanbul
- E-59 - BOĞAZKÖY / BAHÇEŞEHİR - TAKSİM/ Schedule
- 54HŞ - HASKÖY - ŞİŞLİ/ Schedule
- 48C - KEMERBURGAZ - ÇİFTALAN KÖYÜ/ Schedule
- TM13 - EYÜPSULTAN - GOP - ALİBEYKÖY/ Schedule
- 58N - FATİH SULTAN MEHMET - KABATAŞ/ Schedule
- 78ZB - FENERTEPE PERON/BAŞAKŞEHİR - ZEYTİNBURNU/ Schedule
- 3B - KADIKÖY - ÜNALAN MAHALLESİ/ Schedule
- 138 - CUMHURİYET KÖYÜ / ÖMERLİ - ÜMRANİYE/ Schedule
- 54ÖR - ÖRNEKTEPE - TAKSİM/ Schedule
- 132 - AKFIRAT / TEPEÖREN - KARTAL/ Schedule
- 98A - GÖZTEPE MAHALLESİ - BAKIRKÖY/ Schedule
- 82 - KUYUMCUKENT - EMİNÖNÜ/ Schedule
- 14R - RASATHANE - KADIKÖY/ Schedule
- 78G - FENERTEPE PERON/BAŞAKŞEHİR - KAYAŞEHİR/ Schedule
- DT2 - ORTAKÖY - TAKSİM/ Schedule
- 19ES - ESENŞEHİR - KADIKÖY/ Schedule
- SG-2 - TAKSİM - SABİHA GÖKÇEN HAVALİMANI/ Schedule
- 77Ç - ÇIKSALIN - EMİNÖNÜ/ Schedule
- 121B - KAVACIK - MECİDİYEKÖY/ Schedule
- 30M - BEŞİKTAŞ - MECİDİYEKÖY/ Schedule