15 Line
Pte. Alsina - Est. Benavídez - Est. Pacheco - Fonavi
Transportes Sur - Nor C.I.S.A.
Transportes Sur - Nor C.I.S.A. 15 colectivo Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 15 colectivo (Pte. Alsina - Fonavi Acceso Pilar) has 99 stops departing from Sdor. F. Quindimil Y Av. Remedios De Escalada and ending at Tortugas Open Mall (15, 341).
Choose any of the 15 colectivo stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Pte. Alsina - Fonavi Acceso Pilar (99 stops)
Sdor. F. Quindimil Y Av. Remedios De Escalada
Av. Sáenz (15)
Avenida La Plata, 2912
Tabaré Y Av. La Plata
Corrales Y Av. La Plata
Avenida La Plata, 2428
Avenida La Plata, 2210
Avenida La Plata Y Rondeau (15 - 119)
Avenida La Plata Y Las Casas
Avenida La Plata E Inclán (15 - 119)
Avenida La Plata Y Avenida Pavón (15 - 119)
Avenida La Plata Y Constitución
Avenida La Plata Y Avenida San Juan (7 - 15 - 119)
Avenida La Plata Y Avenida Carlos Calvo (15 - 65 - 119)
Avenida La Plata Y Avenida Independencia (15 - 85)
Avenida La Plata Y México (15 - 65 - 85)
Avenida La Plata Y Venezuela (15 - 85)
Avenida La Plata
Campichuelo Y Yerbal
Campichuelo Y Avellaneda (15 - 119)
Campichuelo Y Avenida Díaz Vélez (15 - 119)
Parque Centenario (Av. Patricias Argentinas Y Estivao)
Parque Centenario (Hospital De Oncología)
Hospital Naval (15 - 119)
Parque Centenario (Av. Patricias Argentinas Y Av. Ángel Gallardo)
Avenida Warnes Y Julián Álvarez
Avenida Warnes Y Avenida Scalabrini Ortiz
Raúl Scalabrini Ortiz, 265
Avenida Raúl Scalabrini Ortiz, 463
Avenida Raúl Scalabrini Ortiz, 773
Avenida Raúl Scalabrini Ortiz, 1071
Cabrera Y Av. Scalabrini Ortiz
Avenida Raúl Scalabrini Ortiz, 1577
Avenida Raúl Scalabrini Ortiz, 1771
Avenida Raúl Scalabrini Ortiz, 2085
Avenida Raúl Scalabrini Ortiz, 2361
Plaza Casares (15 - 29 - 39 - 111)
Jardín Botánico (12 - 15 - 145)
Regimientos De Patricios (15 - 55)
Regimiento De Patricios (15 - 55)
Avenida Luis María Campos Y Arévalo (15 - 55)
Regimiento De Granaderos (15)
Hospital Militar (15 - 55)
Avenida Luis María Campos Y Gorostiaga (15 - 55)
Avenida Luis María Campos Y Avenida Lacroze (15 - 55)
Avenida Luis María Campos Y Virrey Loreto
Estación Belgrano C (15 - 29 - 42)
Avenida Del Libertador 6115-6189
Av. Del Libertador Y Av. Monroe
Avenida Del Libertador, 6701
Avenida Del Libertador, 7199
Avenida Del Libertador, 7395
Avenida Del Libertador, 7815
Avenida Del Libertador, 8324
Avenida Del Libertador, 8614
Puente Saavedra (15 - 21)
Virrey Liniers, 10
Avenida General Paz Y Ayacucho
Panamericana Y Laprida
Panamericana Y Melo
Panamericana Y San Martín
Panamericana Y Malaver
Panamericana Y Ugarte
Panamericana Y Pelliza
Panamericana Y San Lorenzo
Panamericana Y Paraná
Panamericana Y Edison
Panamericana Y Fondo De La Legua
Colectora Panamericana Y Thames
Colectora Panamericana Y Coronel Bogado
Panamericana Y Avenida Márquez (15 - 57 - 228 - 430)
Colectora Panamericana Y Capitán San Martín
Panamericana Y Camino Real
Colectora Panamericana Y Ruta 202
Colectora Panamericana Y Avenida Boulogne Sur Mer
Colectora Panamericana Y Rafael Obligado
Colectora Panamericana Y Avenida Belgrano
Colectora Panamericana Y Avenida General Pacheco
Colectora Panamericana Y Francia
Colectora Panamericana E Italia
Terminal De Ómnibus 197 (15)
Colectora Este Y Venezuela
Colectora Este, 34
Colectora Este Y Marcos Sastre
Marcos Sastre, 1675
Parada Cummins
Parada Metalsa
Parada Telecom
Sarmiento, 3171
Hipólito Bouchard, 5330
Colectora Este Y Frank Wright
Pablo Areguati, 5000
Colectora Este Y Sadi Carnot
Colectora Este Y Leonardo Euler
Rutherford, 4470
Costa Rica, 80
Colectora Este Y Av. Olivos
Colectora Este Ramal Pilar, B1664
Tortugas Open Mall (15, 341)
15 FAQ
What time does the 15 colectivo start operating?
Services on the 15 colectivo start at 00:00 on Sunday, Saturday.
What time does the 15 colectivo stop working?
Services on the 15 colectivo stop at 22:00 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 15 colectivo arrive?
When does the Pte. Alsina - Est. Benavídez - Est. Pacheco - Fonavi Colectivo line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Pte. Alsina - Est. Benavídez - Est. Pacheco - Fonavi Colectivo line that is closest to your location.
How much is the 15 (Pte. Alsina - Fonavi Acceso Pilar) colectivo fare?
The Pte. Alsina - Est. Benavídez - Est. Pacheco - Fonavi (Pte. Alsina - Fonavi Acceso Pilar) colectivo fare is $270.00 - $370.18.
Is there a 15 colectivo stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 15 colectivo stop.
15 colectivo Schedule
15 colectivo route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 04:00 - 22:00
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 00:00 - 22:00 | 120 |
Mon | 04:00 - 22:00 | 15 - 19 |
Tue | 04:00 - 22:00 | 15 - 19 |
Wed | 04:00 - 22:00 | 15 - 19 |
Thu | 04:00 - 22:00 | 15 - 19 |
Fri | 04:00 - 22:00 | 15 - 19 |
Sat | 00:00 - 22:00 | 120 |
Transportes Sur - Nor C.I.S.A. colectivo Service Alerts
See all updates on 15 (from Sdor. F. Quindimil Y Av. Remedios De Escalada), including real-time status info, colectivo delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 15 (Pte. Alsina - Fonavi Acceso Pilar) and track the colectivo as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Transportes Sur - Nor C.I.S.A. info now.
15 line colectivo fare
Transportes Sur - Nor C.I.S.A. 15 (Pte. Alsina - Fonavi Acceso Pilar) ride fare is between $270.00 and $370.18. Prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Transportes Sur - Nor C.I.S.A.'s ticket costs, please check the Moovit app or Transportes Sur - Nor C.I.S.A.’s official website.
15 (Transportes Sur - Nor C.I.S.A.)
The first stop of the 15 colectivo route is Sdor. F. Quindimil Y Av. Remedios De Escalada and the last stop is Tortugas Open Mall (15, 341). 15 (Pte. Alsina - Fonavi Acceso Pilar) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 15 has 99 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 141 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Transportes Sur - Nor C.I.S.A. suggested routes, real-time colectivo tracker, live directions, line route maps in Buenos Aires, and helps to find the closest 15 colectivo stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and colectivo schedule for the 15 colectivo to take on your trip.
Line 15 Real Time Colectivo Tracker
Track line 15 (Pte. Alsina - Fonavi Acceso Pilar) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 15 colectivo tracker or a live Transportes Sur - Nor C.I.S.A. colectivo tracker app and never miss your colectivo.
Use the app as a trip planner for Transportes Sur - Nor C.I.S.A. or a trip planner for Train, Light Rail, Subte, Colectivo or Ferry to plan your route around Buenos Aires. The trip planner shows updated data for Transportes Sur - Nor C.I.S.A. and any colectivo, including line 15, in Buenos Aires
15 - Alternative Directions
- 15 - Barrancas De Belgrano - Pte. Alsina / Schedule
- 15 - Est. Benavidez - Pte. Alsina / Schedule
- 15 - Est. Benavidez - Pte. Alsina (Expreso) / Schedule
- 15 - Est. Pacheco - Pte. Alsina / Schedule
- 15 - Est. Pacheco - Pte. Alsina (Expreso) / Schedule
- 15 - Est. Rivadavia - Pte. Alsina / Schedule
- 15 - Fonavi Acceso Pilar - Pte. Alsina / Schedule
- 15 - Pte. Alsina - Barrancas De Belgrano / Schedule
- 15 - Pte. Alsina - Est. Benavidez / Schedule
- 15 - Pte. Alsina - Est. Benavidez (Expreso) / Schedule
- 15 - Pte. Alsina - Est. Pacheco / Schedule
- 15 - Pte. Alsina - Est. Rivadavia / Schedule
- 15 - Pte. Alsina - Pacheco (Semirrapido) / Schedule
- 15 - Pte. Alsina - Ruta 197 / Schedule
- 15 - Pte. Alsina - Ruta 202 / Schedule
- 15 - Ruta 197 - Pte. Alsina / Schedule
- 15 - Ruta 202 - Pte. Alsina / Schedule