15 Line
Pte. Alsina - Est. Benavídez - Est. Pacheco - Fonavi
Transportes Sur - Nor C.I.S.A.
Transportes Sur - Nor C.I.S.A. 15 colectivo Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 15 colectivo (Pte. Alsina - Pacheco (Semirrapido)) has 72 stops departing from Sdor. F. Quindimil Y Av. Remedios De Escalada and ending at Avenida Hipólito Yrigoyen, 20.
Choose any of the 15 colectivo stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Pte. Alsina - Pacheco (Semirrapido) (72 stops)
Sdor. F. Quindimil Y Av. Remedios De Escalada
Av. Sáenz (15)
Avenida La Plata, 2912
Tabaré Y Av. La Plata
Corrales Y Av. La Plata
Avenida La Plata, 2428
Avenida La Plata, 2210
Avenida La Plata Y Rondeau (15 - 119)
Avenida La Plata Y Las Casas
Avenida La Plata E Inclán (15 - 119)
Avenida La Plata Y Avenida Pavón (15 - 119)
Avenida La Plata Y Constitución
Avenida La Plata Y Avenida San Juan (7 - 15 - 119)
Avenida La Plata Y Avenida Carlos Calvo (15 - 65 - 119)
Avenida La Plata Y Avenida Independencia (15 - 85)
Avenida La Plata Y México (15 - 65 - 85)
Avenida La Plata Y Venezuela (15 - 85)
Avenida La Plata
Campichuelo Y Yerbal
Campichuelo Y Avellaneda (15 - 119)
Campichuelo Y Avenida Díaz Vélez (15 - 119)
Parque Centenario (Av. Patricias Argentinas Y Estivao)
Parque Centenario (Hospital De Oncología)
Hospital Naval (15 - 119)
Parque Centenario (Av. Patricias Argentinas Y Av. Ángel Gallardo)
Avenida Warnes Y Julián Álvarez
Avenida Warnes Y Avenida Scalabrini Ortiz
Raúl Scalabrini Ortiz, 265
Avenida Raúl Scalabrini Ortiz, 463
Avenida Raúl Scalabrini Ortiz, 773
Avenida Raúl Scalabrini Ortiz, 1071
Cabrera Y Av. Scalabrini Ortiz
Avenida Raúl Scalabrini Ortiz, 1577
Avenida Raúl Scalabrini Ortiz, 1771
Avenida Raúl Scalabrini Ortiz, 2085
Avenida Raúl Scalabrini Ortiz, 2361
Plaza Casares (15 - 29 - 39 - 111)
Jardín Botánico (12 - 15 - 145)
Regimientos De Patricios (15 - 55)
Regimiento De Patricios (15 - 55)
Avenida Luis María Campos Y Arévalo (15 - 55)
Regimiento De Granaderos (15)
Hospital Militar (15 - 55)
Avenida Luis María Campos Y Gorostiaga (15 - 55)
Avenida Luis María Campos Y Avenida Lacroze (15 - 55)
Avenida Luis María Campos Y Virrey Loreto
Estación Belgrano C (15 - 29 - 42)
Avenida Del Libertador 6115-6189
Av. Del Libertador Y Av. Monroe
Avenida Del Libertador, 6701
Avenida Del Libertador, 7199
Avenida Del Libertador, 7395
Avenida Del Libertador, 7815
Avenida Del Libertador, 8324
Avenida Del Libertador, 8614
Puente Saavedra (15 - 21)
Colectora Panamericana Y Ruta 202
Terminal De Ómnibus 197 (15)
Terminal El Talar
Avenida Hipólito Yrigoyen Y Paraguay
Avenida Hipólito Yrigoyen Y Perú
Avenida Hipólito Yrigoyen Y Uruguay
Plaza De El Talar
Avenida Hipólito Yrigoyen Y Lavalle
Avenida Hipólito Yrigoyen Y México
Avenida Hipólito Yrigoyen Y Guido
Avenida Hipólito Yrigoyen Y Remedios De Escalada
Avenida Hipólito Yrigoyen Y Chaco
Avenida Hipólito Yrigoyen Y Avenida Boulogne Sur Mer
Avenida Hipólito Yrigoyen Y Guayaquil
Avenida Hipólito Yrigoyen Y General Paz
Avenida Hipólito Yrigoyen, 20
15 FAQ
What time does the 15 colectivo start operating?
Services on the 15 colectivo start at 14:45 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 15 colectivo stop working?
Services on the 15 colectivo stop at 20:00 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 15 colectivo arrive?
When does the Pte. Alsina - Est. Benavídez - Est. Pacheco - Fonavi Colectivo line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Pte. Alsina - Est. Benavídez - Est. Pacheco - Fonavi Colectivo line that is closest to your location.
How much is the 15 (Pte. Alsina - Pacheco (Semirrapido)) colectivo fare?
The Pte. Alsina - Est. Benavídez - Est. Pacheco - Fonavi (Pte. Alsina - Pacheco (Semirrapido)) colectivo fare is $270.00 - $370.18.
Is there a 15 colectivo stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 15 colectivo stop.
15 colectivo Schedule
15 colectivo route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 14:45 - 20:00
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 14:45 - 20:00 | 3 - 52 |
Mon | 14:45 - 20:00 | 3 - 52 |
Tue | 14:45 - 20:00 | 3 - 52 |
Wed | 14:45 - 20:00 | 3 - 52 |
Thu | 14:45 - 20:00 | 3 - 52 |
Fri | 14:45 - 20:00 | 3 - 52 |
Sat | 14:45 - 20:00 | 3 - 52 |
Transportes Sur - Nor C.I.S.A. colectivo Service Alerts
See all updates on 15 (from Sdor. F. Quindimil Y Av. Remedios De Escalada), including real-time status info, colectivo delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 15 (Pte. Alsina - Pacheco (Semirrapido)) and track the colectivo as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Transportes Sur - Nor C.I.S.A. info now.
15 line colectivo fare
Transportes Sur - Nor C.I.S.A. 15 (Pte. Alsina - Pacheco (Semirrapido)) ride fare is between $270.00 and $370.18. Prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Transportes Sur - Nor C.I.S.A.'s ticket costs, please check the Moovit app or Transportes Sur - Nor C.I.S.A.’s official website.
15 (Transportes Sur - Nor C.I.S.A.)
The first stop of the 15 colectivo route is Sdor. F. Quindimil Y Av. Remedios De Escalada and the last stop is Avenida Hipólito Yrigoyen, 20. 15 (Pte. Alsina - Pacheco (Semirrapido)) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 15 has 72 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 112 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Transportes Sur - Nor C.I.S.A. suggested routes, real-time colectivo tracker, live directions, line route maps in Buenos Aires, and helps to find the closest 15 colectivo stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and colectivo schedule for the 15 colectivo to take on your trip.
Line 15 Real Time Colectivo Tracker
Track line 15 (Pte. Alsina - Pacheco (Semirrapido)) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 15 colectivo tracker or a live Transportes Sur - Nor C.I.S.A. colectivo tracker app and never miss your colectivo.
Use the app as a trip planner for Transportes Sur - Nor C.I.S.A. or a trip planner for Train, Light Rail, Subte, Colectivo or Ferry to plan your route around Buenos Aires. The trip planner shows updated data for Transportes Sur - Nor C.I.S.A. and any colectivo, including line 15, in Buenos Aires
15 - Alternative Directions
- 15 - Barrancas De Belgrano - Pte. Alsina / Schedule
- 15 - Est. Benavidez - Pte. Alsina / Schedule
- 15 - Est. Benavidez - Pte. Alsina (Expreso) / Schedule
- 15 - Est. Pacheco - Pte. Alsina / Schedule
- 15 - Est. Pacheco - Pte. Alsina (Expreso) / Schedule
- 15 - Est. Rivadavia - Pte. Alsina / Schedule
- 15 - Fonavi Acceso Pilar - Pte. Alsina / Schedule
- 15 - Pte. Alsina - Barrancas De Belgrano / Schedule
- 15 - Pte. Alsina - Est. Benavidez / Schedule
- 15 - Pte. Alsina - Est. Benavidez (Expreso) / Schedule
- 15 - Pte. Alsina - Est. Pacheco / Schedule
- 15 - Pte. Alsina - Est. Rivadavia / Schedule
- 15 - Pte. Alsina - Fonavi Acceso Pilar / Schedule
- 15 - Pte. Alsina - Ruta 197 / Schedule
- 15 - Pte. Alsina - Ruta 202 / Schedule
- 15 - Ruta 197 - Pte. Alsina / Schedule
- 15 - Ruta 202 - Pte. Alsina / Schedule