15 CAMPINA / LUCIANA Line
E.Sander/V.Alegre/Luciana Via Est. R. Sinos
Bem (São Leopoldo)
Bem (São Leopoldo) 15 CAMPINA / LUCIANA bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 15 CAMPINA / LUCIANA bus (E.Sander/V.Alegre/Luciana Via Est. R. Sinos) has 70 stops departing from Av. Unisinos - Unisinos and ending at Rio Amazonas.
15 CAMPINA / LUCIANA bus time schedule overview for the upcoming week: It departs once a day at 22:00. Operating days this week: Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday.
Choose any of the 15 CAMPINA / LUCIANA bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: E.Sander/V.Alegre/Luciana Via Est. R. Sinos (70 stops)
Av. Unisinos - Unisinos
Av. Unisinos - Rodapizza
Av. Unisinos - Ceuni
Av. Unisinos - Fórum
Av. Unisinos - Estação Unisinos
Estação Unisinos
Av. Unisinos - Fórum
Teodomiro Porto Da Fonseca
Teodomiro Porto Da Fonseca - Atendebem
Teodomiro Porto Da Fonseca - Santuário Pe. Reus
Teodomiro Porto Da Fonseca
Teodomiro Porto Da Fonseca - Senai
Teodomiro Porto Da Fonseca - Col. São Luis
Teodomiro Porto Da Fonseca - Apae
Teodomiro Porto Da Fonseca - Triângulo
Saldanha Da Gama
Saldanha Da Gama - Pça. 20 De Setembro
Saldanha Da Gama - Prefeitura
Dom João Becker - Ginásio Municipal
Dom João Becker
Mauá - Estação Rio Dos Sinos
Adventistas
Cel. Atalíbio Taurino De Rezende
Lateral Br-116
Sen. Salgado Filho
Vasconcelos Jardim
Henrique Bier
Henrique Bier - Ubam Campina
Henrique Bier - Tododia
Henrique Bier
Henrique Bier - Cerâmica Campina
Henrique Bier
Henrique Bier
Henrique Bier
Henrique Bier
Henrique Bier - Leopoldense
Adolfina Berger
Rua Isabel Berger, 194
Henrique Bier
Henrique Bier
Henrique Bier
Henrique Bier
Henrique Bier - Caça E Tiro
Henrique Bier
Henrique Bier
Henrique Bier
Henrique Bier
Júlio De Castilhos
Júlio De Castilhos
Júlio De Castilhos
Júlio De Castilhos
Júlio De Castilhos
Barreto Viana
Barreto Viana
Meca
Canários
Canários
Andorinhas
Lupicínio Rodrigues
Canários
Meca
Rio Dourados
Rio Parnaíba - Esc. Maria Emília De Paula
Rio Parnaíba
Rio Parnaíba
Rio Verde
Rio Verde
Rio Amazonas
Rio Amazonas
Rio Amazonas
15 CAMPINA / LUCIANA FAQ
What time does the 15 CAMPINA / LUCIANA bus start operating?
Services on the 15 CAMPINA / LUCIANA bus start at 22:00 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday.
What time does the 15 CAMPINA / LUCIANA bus stop working?
Services on the 15 CAMPINA / LUCIANA bus stop at 22:00 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday.
What time does the 15 CAMPINA / LUCIANA bus arrive?
When does the E.Sander/V.Alegre/Luciana Via Est. R. Sinos Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the E.Sander/V.Alegre/Luciana Via Est. R. Sinos Bus line that is closest to your location.
Does the Bem (São Leopoldo) 15 CAMPINA / LUCIANA bus line run on Corpus Christi?
The 15 CAMPINA / LUCIANA bus's operating hours on Corpus Christi may change. Check the Moovit app for latest changes and live updates.
Is there a 15 CAMPINA / LUCIANA bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 15 CAMPINA / LUCIANA bus stop.
15 CAMPINA / LUCIANA bus Schedule
15 CAMPINA / LUCIANA bus route operates on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday. Regular schedule hours: 22:00
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 22:00 | Single departure |
Tue | 22:00 | Single departure |
Wed | 22:00 | Single departure |
Thu | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Fri | 22:00 | Single departure |
Sat | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Bem (São Leopoldo) bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 15 CAMPINA / LUCIANA (from Av. Unisinos - Unisinos), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 15 CAMPINA / LUCIANA (E.Sander/V.Alegre/Luciana Via Est. R. Sinos) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Bem (São Leopoldo) info now.
15 CAMPINA / LUCIANA line bus fare
Bem (São Leopoldo) 15 CAMPINA / LUCIANA (E.Sander/V.Alegre/Luciana Via Est. R. Sinos) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Bem (São Leopoldo) tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Bem (São Leopoldo)’s official website.
15 CAMPINA / LUCIANA (Bem (São Leopoldo))
The first stop of the 15 CAMPINA / LUCIANA bus route is Av. Unisinos - Unisinos and the last stop is Rio Amazonas. 15 CAMPINA / LUCIANA (E.Sander/V.Alegre/Luciana Via Est. R. Sinos) is operational during Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday.
Additional information: 15 CAMPINA / LUCIANA has 70 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 39 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Bem (São Leopoldo) suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Porto Alegre Region, and helps to find the closest 15 CAMPINA / LUCIANA bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 15 CAMPINA / LUCIANA bus to take on your trip.
Line 15 CAMPINA / LUCIANA Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line 15 CAMPINA / LUCIANA (E.Sander/V.Alegre/Luciana Via Est. R. Sinos) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 15 CAMPINA / LUCIANA bus tracker or a live Bem (São Leopoldo) bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Bem (São Leopoldo) or a trip planner for Bus or Ferry to plan your route around Porto Alegre Region. The trip planner shows updated data for Bem (São Leopoldo) and any bus, including line 15 CAMPINA / LUCIANA, in Porto Alegre Region
15 CAMPINA / LUCIANA - Alternative Directions
Bem (São Leopoldo) Lines in Porto Alegre Region
- SELLER COHAB/ Schedule
- 35 ANTÔNIO LEITE - Antônio Leite/ Schedule
- SÃO GERALDO / MADEZATTI/ Schedule
- SÃO GERALDO / COHAB/ Schedule
- VILA ESPERANÇA/ Schedule
- VILA BORN / PARQUE RECREIO/ Schedule
- SANTOS DUMONT / VILA BATISTA/ Schedule
- 15 CAMPINA / VILA VERDE - Campina / Vila Verde/ Schedule
- QUILOMBO/ Schedule
- 43 SANTA HELENA - Santa Helena/ Schedule
- VILA DUQUE/ Schedule
- 30 VILA GLÓRIA - Vila Glória/ Schedule
- ITAPEMA/ Schedule
- SÃO BORJA / BARREIRA/ Schedule
- BAIRRO IMIGRANTE/ Schedule
- ITAPEMA / PARADA 14/ Schedule
- INDUSTRIAL/ Schedule
- VILA NOVA/ Schedule
- 15 CAMPINA / APARECIDA - Campina / Aparecida/ Schedule
- VILA TERESA/ Schedule