16 Line
IDA - Cdad. Universitaria - B° 25 de Mayo
Coniferal S.A.C.I.F.
Coniferal S.A.C.I.F. 16 Colectivo Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 16 Colectivo (Avenida Ciudad De Valparaíso, 2706→Cumbres De Gaspar 9999 (Entre La Carbonada)) has 54 stops departing from Avenida Ciudad De Valparaíso, 2706 and ending at Cumbres De Gaspar 9999 (Entre La Carbonada).
Choose any of the 16 Colectivo stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Avenida Ciudad De Valparaíso, 2706→Cumbres De Gaspar 9999 (Entre La Carbonada) (54 stops)
Avenida Ciudad De Valparaíso, 2706
De La Industria (Entre R. N. Martínez Y Villanueva)
Av. Cruz Roja Argentina (Posterior A Rtda. Av. Valparaíso)
Av. Cruz Roja Argentina (Previo A U.T.N.)
Av. Cruz Roja Argentina (Frente U.T.N.)
Maestro Marcelo López (Fte. Etda. Lateral U.T.N.)
Maestro Marcelo López (Previo A Rtda. J. Filloy)
Medina Allende (Entre H. De La Torre Y Rtda. J. Filloy)
Medina Allende (Entre El Cordobazo Y Venezuela)
Buenos Aires (Casi Esq. Colombia)
Av. Ambrosio Olmos (Entre Richardson Y Pza. De Las Américas)
Gral. Manuel Belgrano (Entre S. Temple Y Richardson)
Belgrano, 1121
Gral. Manuel Belgrano (Entre A. Rodríguez Y F. Rivera)
Gral Eugenio Garzon 399-499
Belgrano 147 (Entre Caseros Y 27 De Abril)
9 De Julio, 295
Avenida Colon 99-200
Av. Emilio Olmos (Entre Alvear Y Av. Maipú)
Av. Emilio Olmos (Entre S. Del Estero Y Salta)
Bv. Perón (Entre San Jerónimo Y Balcarce)
Juan Domingo Perón Esq. Terminal De Omnibus (Entre Tránsito Cáceres Y Poeta Lugones)
Bv. Juan Domingo Peron 0-100
Bajada Pucara 1900 (Fte. Hospital San Roque)
Sabattini 1400 (Entre Esquina Monserrat)
Av. Gdor. Amadeo Sabattini (Estación Tolosa)
Sabattini 2136 (Entre Cadiz Y Barcelona)
Sabattini 2700 (Entre Juan Rodriguez Y Ambrosio Funes)
Sabattini 2984 (Entre Futaleufu Y Ramon Ocampo)
Sabattini 3154 (Entre Jose Ignacio Gorriti Y Hiper Libertad)
Sabattini 3300 (Entre Frente Hiper Libertad)
Sabattini 3784 (Entre Picaflor Y Ñandu)
Sabattini 3970 (Entre Zorsal Y Punilla)
Sabattini 4290 (Entre Sacanta Y Tancacha)
Sabattini 4850 (Entre Fiambala Y Calingasta)
Sabattini 5200 (Entre Frente Fiat)
Sabattini 5375 (Entre Frente Fiat Auto Argentina)
Sabattini 5400 (Entre Interindustria Y Huergo)
Sabattini 5700 (Entre Luciano Torrent Y Martin Zapata)
Sabattini 5650 (Entre Padilla Y Sanchez De Loria)
Sabattini 6028 (Entre Frente Cordiez)
Sabattini 6200 (Entre Perello Y Albizurri)
Ciudad De Mis Sueños 9999 (Entre Entrada)
Publica C. Mis Sueños 9999 (Entre Frente Manzana 43)
Publica C. Mis Sueños 9999 (Entre Frente Manzana 44)
Publica C. Mis Sueños 9999 (Entre Frente Manzana 51)
Publica C. Mis Sueños 9999 (Entre Llegando Jardin De Infantes)
Publica C. Mis Sueños 9999 (Entre Detrás Del Colegio)
Ruta 9 9999 (Entre Pauli Y Schrodinger)
Entrada 25 De Mayo 9999 (Entre Paso Nivel)
Cumbres De Gaspar 9999 (Entre La Carbonada)
Cumbres De Gaspar 9999 (Entre La Carbonada)
Cumbres De Gaspar 9999 (Entre La Carbonada)
Cumbres De Gaspar 9999 (Entre La Carbonada)
16 FAQ
What time does the 16 Colectivo start operating?
Services on the 16 Colectivo start at 04:55 on Saturday.
What time does the 16 Colectivo stop working?
Services on the 16 Colectivo stop at 00:00 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday.
What time does the 16 Colectivo arrive?
When does the IDA - Cdad. Universitaria - B° 25 de Mayo Colectivo line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the IDA - Cdad. Universitaria - B° 25 de Mayo Colectivo line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 16 Colectivo stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 16 Colectivo stop.
Coniferal S.A.C.I.F. 16 Colectivo Route Map - Avenida Ciudad De Valparaíso, 2706→Cumbres De Gaspar 9999 (Entre La Carbonada)
16 Colectivo Schedule
16 Colectivo route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 05:00 - 00:00
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 05:15 - 00:00 | 66 - 72 |
Mon | 05:00 - 00:00 | 23 - 39 |
Tue | 05:00 - 00:00 | 23 - 39 |
Wed | 05:00 - 00:00 | 23 - 39 |
Thu | 05:00 - 00:00 | 23 - 39 |
Fri | 05:00 - 00:10 | 23 - 39 |
Sat | 04:55 - 00:15 | 35 - 70 |
Coniferal S.A.C.I.F. Colectivo Service Alerts
See all updates on 16 (from Avenida Ciudad De Valparaíso, 2706), including real-time status info, Colectivo delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 16 (Avenida Ciudad De Valparaíso, 2706→Cumbres De Gaspar 9999 (Entre La Carbonada)) and track the Colectivo as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Coniferal S.A.C.I.F. info now.
16 line Colectivo fare
Coniferal S.A.C.I.F. 16 (Avenida Ciudad De Valparaíso, 2706→Cumbres De Gaspar 9999 (Entre La Carbonada)) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Coniferal S.A.C.I.F. tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Coniferal S.A.C.I.F.’s official website.
16 (Coniferal S.A.C.I.F.)
The first stop of the 16 Colectivo route is Avenida Ciudad De Valparaíso, 2706 and the last stop is Cumbres De Gaspar 9999 (Entre La Carbonada). 16 (Avenida Ciudad De Valparaíso, 2706→Cumbres De Gaspar 9999 (Entre La Carbonada)) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 16 has 54 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 55 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Coniferal S.A.C.I.F. suggested routes, real-time Colectivo tracker, live directions, line route maps in Cordoba, and helps to find the closest 16 Colectivo stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and Colectivo schedule for the 16 Colectivo to take on your trip.
Line 16 Real Time Colectivo Tracker
Track line 16 (Avenida Ciudad De Valparaíso, 2706→Cumbres De Gaspar 9999 (Entre La Carbonada)) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 16 Colectivo tracker or a live Coniferal S.A.C.I.F. Colectivo tracker app and never miss your Colectivo.
Use the app as a trip planner for Coniferal S.A.C.I.F. or a trip planner for Colectivo or Trolleybus to plan your route around Cordoba. The trip planner shows updated data for Coniferal S.A.C.I.F. and any Colectivo, including line 16, in Cordoba
Coniferal S.A.C.I.F. Lines in Cordoba
- 66 - VUELTA - Bº Arenales - C. Universitaria/ Schedule
- 67 - VUELTA - Escuela de Aviación - C. Universitaria/ Schedule
- 10 - IDA - B° Ituzaingó Anexo - B° Lasalle/ Schedule
- 12 - VUELTA - B° 16 de Noviembre - B° Ituzaingó/ Schedule
- 63 - VUELTA - B° René Favaloro Sud - B° Patricios/ Schedule
- 13 - Ida - Villa Rivera Indarte - Ciudad Universitaria/ Schedule
- 64 - VUELTA - B° Matienzo - Bº Yapeyú/ Schedule
- 67 - IDA - C. Universitaria - Escuela de Aviación/ Schedule
- 18 - VUELTA - Saldán - C. Universitaria/ Schedule
- 66 - IDA - C. Universitaria - Bº Arenales/ Schedule
- 10 - VUELTA - B° Lasalle - B° Ituzaingó Anexo/ Schedule
- 14 - VUELTA - B° 1° de Mayo - B° Policial/ Schedule
- 60 - IDA - B° Patricios - B° Estación Flores/ Schedule
- 15 - VUELTA - B° Amp. Ferreyra - B° Villa Allende Parque/ Schedule
- 14 - IDA - B° Policial - B° 1° de Mayo/ Schedule
- 30 - VUELTA - B° Jerónimo Luis de Cabrera - B° Parque Futura/ Schedule
- 65 - VUELTA - B° San Roque - B° Patricios/ Schedule
- 17 - IDA - B° 16 de Noviembre - Área central/ Schedule
- 62 - VUELTA - B° San Roque - Mercado de Abasto/ Schedule
- 68 - IDA - La Floresta - Humberto 1° y Sucre/ Schedule