162 Line
(A) Nhổn→(B) Thọ An (Bến Phà Thọ An)
Ha Noi Bus
Ha Noi Bus 162 bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 162 bus ((A) Nhổn→(B) Thọ An (Bến Phà Thọ An)) has 29 stops departing from (A) Nhổn and ending at (B) Thọ An (Bến Phà Thọ An).
Choose any of the 162 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: (A) Nhổn→(B) Thọ An (Bến Phà Thọ An) (29 stops)
(A) Nhổn
Qua 50m Đối Diện Cổng Nghĩa Trang Liệt Sĩ Tây Tựu - Tây Tựu
Qua 100m Cổng Trường Tiểu Học Tây Tựu A - Tây Tựu
Qua 150m Đường Vào Trường Đhcn Hà Nội - Tây Tựu
Qua Ngã 3 Kỳ Vũ - Tây Tựu 100m
Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Thượng Cát
Cổng Làng Ngọc Trúc ( Đường Nhánh 422)
Đối Diện Trường Cao Đẳng Công Nghiệp Và Tm Hà Nội
Đối Diện Công Ty Cổ Phần Kính An Phát
Đối Diện Sân Bóng - Tân Hội - Đường Tl 422
Đối Diện Vườn Hoa Trung Tâm Xã Tân Hội
Gần Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Xã Tân Hội
Cổng Khu Đô Thị the Phonix Garden
Gần Cổng Trung Tân Văn Hóa Đan Phượng
Khu Liên Hợp Thể Thao Đan Phượng
92 Nguyễn Thái Học - Thị Trấn Phùng - Đan Phượng
84 Đường Chợ Tre - Đan Phượng
240 Cầu Gáo - Đan Phượng
Đói Diện 76 Đường 417 - Ích Vượng - Phương Đình - Đan Phượng
Đói Diện 12 Đường 417 - Thôn La Thạch
Số 5 Đường 417 Phương Đình - Đan Phượng
Trạm Y Tế Xã Phương Đình - Xã Địch Trung
Trước Đối Diện Cổng Làng Thôn Tiến Bộ, Xóm Cực Nam 20m
Trường Tiểu Học Thọ Xuân - Đan Phượng
Trước Ngã 3 Đội 10 Thọ Xuân 30m
Trước Đối Diện Ubnd Xã Thọ An
Trước Ngã 3 Đi Sơn Tây - Từ Liêm 100m - Đường 417
Sân Vận Động Tdtt Xã Thọ An - Gần Cột Mốc Vân Cốc 11km
(B) Thọ An (Bến Phà Thọ An)
162 FAQ
What time does the 162 bus start operating?
Services on the 162 bus start at 05:20 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 162 bus stop working?
Services on the 162 bus stop at 19:30 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 162 bus arrive?
When does the (A) Nhổn→(B) Thọ An (Bến Phà Thọ An) Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the (A) Nhổn→(B) Thọ An (Bến Phà Thọ An) Bus line that is closest to your location.
How much is the 162 ((A) Nhổn→(B) Thọ An (Bến Phà Thọ An)) bus fare?
The (A) Nhổn→(B) Thọ An (Bến Phà Thọ An) ((A) Nhổn→(B) Thọ An (Bến Phà Thọ An)) bus fare is about ₫7000.00.
Is there a 162 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 162 bus stop.
162 bus Schedule
162 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 05:20 - 19:30
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 05:20 - 19:30 | - |
Mon | 05:20 - 19:30 | - |
Tue | 05:20 - 19:30 | - |
Wed | 05:20 - 19:30 | - |
Thu | 05:20 - 19:30 | - |
Fri | 05:20 - 19:30 | - |
Sat | 05:20 - 19:30 | - |
Ha Noi Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 162 (from (A) Nhổn), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 162 ((A) Nhổn→(B) Thọ An (Bến Phà Thọ An)) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Hanoibus - Xe buýt Hà Nội info now.
162 line bus fare
Ha Noi Bus 162 ((A) Nhổn→(B) Thọ An (Bến Phà Thọ An)) ride fare is about ₫7000.00. Prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Ha Noi Bus’s ticket costs, please check the Moovit app or Hanoibus - Xe buýt Hà Nội’s official website.
162 (Ha Noi Bus)
The first stop of the 162 bus route is (A) Nhổn and the last stop is (B) Thọ An (Bến Phà Thọ An). 162 ((A) Nhổn→(B) Thọ An (Bến Phà Thọ An)) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 162 has 29 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 52 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Ha Noi Bus suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Hanoi, and helps to find the closest 162 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 162 bus to take on your trip.
Line 162 Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line 162 ((A) Nhổn→(B) Thọ An (Bến Phà Thọ An)) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 162 bus tracker or a live Ha Noi Bus bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Ha Noi Bus or a trip planner for Bus to plan your route around Hanoi. The trip planner shows updated data for Ha Noi Bus and any bus, including line 162, in Hanoi
162 - Alternative Directions
Ha Noi Bus Lines in Hanoi
- 144 - Đại học Mỏ địa chất - Trần Khánh Dư/ Schedule
- 101B - Bến xe Giáp Bát - Đại Cường (Ứng Hòa)/ Schedule
- 146 - Hào Nam (ga Cát Linh) - Hào Nam (ga Cát Linh)/ Schedule
- E10 - Khu đô thị Ocean Park - Nội Bài/ Schedule
- 163 - BX Yên Nghĩa - Nhổn/ Schedule
- 63 - Khu công nghiệp Bắc Thăng Long - Tiến Thịnh (Mê Linh)/ Schedule
- 97 - Hoài Đức - Công viên Nghĩa Đô/ Schedule
- 116 - Yên Trung (Thạch Thất) - Thị trấn Chúc Sơn (Chương Mỹ)./ Schedule
- 86 - Ga Hà Nội - Sân bay Nội Bài/ Schedule
- E06 - Bến xe Giáp Bát - KĐT Smart City/ Schedule
- 42 - Bến xe Giáp Bát - Trung Mầu (GIa Lâm)/ Schedule
- 68 - Hà Đông - Sân bay Nội Bài/ Schedule
- 58 - Long Biên - Thạch Đà/ Schedule
- 35A - Trần Khánh Dư - Nam Thăng Long/ Schedule
- 15 - Bến xe Gia Lâm - Phố Nỉ/ Schedule
- 17 - Long Biên - Nội Bài/ Schedule
- 57 - Nam Thăng Long - Khu công nghiệp Phú Nghĩa/ Schedule
- 36 - Yên Phụ - Khu đô thị Linh Đàm
- 03A - Bến xe Giáp Bát - Bến xe Gia Lâm/ Schedule
- 52BCT - Công viên Thống Nhất - Đặng Xá/ Schedule