163 Line
(B) Nhổn→(A) Bến Xe Yên Nghĩa
Ha Noi Bus
Ha Noi Bus 163 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 163 bus ((B) Nhổn→(A) Bến Xe Yên Nghĩa) has 52 stops departing from (B) Nhổn and ending at (A) Bến Xe Yên Nghĩa.
Choose any of the 163 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: (B) Nhổn→(A) Bến Xe Yên Nghĩa (52 stops)
(B) Nhổn
Nhà Ga Nhổn (Đh Công Nghiệp) - Đường Cầu Diễn
22 Phố Nhổn
Công Ty Cp Xây Dựng Thăng Long - Quốc Lộ 32
Đại Học Thành Đô - Quốc Lộ 32
Đối Diện Kđt Kim Chung - Di Trạch
Qua Lối Rẽ Hv Khoa Học Quân Sự - Quốc Lộ 32
Bưu Điện Hoài Đức - Ngã Tư Trôi
Số 1 Lưu Xá - Đức Giang - Hoài Đức
Trường Thcs Đức Giang
Công Ty Cp Xây Dựng Kinh Doanh Tổng Hợp Sơn Hà
Đối Diện Trường Thpt Hoài Đức A
Số 62 Thôn Rô- Sơn Đồng
Đối Diện 239 Xóm Rạch - Sơn Đồng
Nghĩa Trang Xã Cát Quế - Tl 422
Đối Diện Thpt Vạn Xuân - Hoài Đức
Điện Thoại Trần Quân - Thôn 1 - Cát Quế
Trước Cổng Làng Đường Cối - Tỉnh Lộ 422
Đối Diện Gần Cửa Xóm Chân Sông - Tl 422
Đối Diện Thạch Cao Sơn Trang - Tl 422
Trường Thcs Sài Sơn - Quốc Oai - Tỉnh Lộ 421b
Đối Diện Cổng Sau Chùa Thầy
Đối Diện Cổng Sunny Garde City
Qua Lối Rẽ Vào Làng Du Nghệ Xã Kiều Phú 100m
Trước Đối Diện Trường Thpt Quốc Oai 50m
Cổng Làng Yên Nội - Đồng Quang
Trường Thcs Đồng Quang (Trên Đê)
Qua Cty Cp Dịch Vụ Vận Tải & Du Lịch Hải Thiên 80m (Đồng Lư - Đồng Quang)
Đối Diện Nhà Nghỉ Ngọc Anh 79 Xóm 1 - Đồng Lư
Đối Diện Trụ Sở Đảng Ủy Xã Cộng Hòa
Cổng Làng Đình So
Miến Dong Làng So - An Việt Thị Tứ - Quốc Oai
Sa Lon Tóc Mai Hương
Đối Diện Thpt Cao Bá Quát - Tân Hòa - Quốc Oai
Đối Diện Trạm Cân - Thổ Ngõa - Tân Hòa - Quốc Oai
Đối Diện Chùa Trăm Gian
Đối Diện Trụ Sở Đảng Ủy Xã Tiên Phương - Chương Mỹ
Đối Diện Tổng Kho Gạch Ốp Lát - Đê Mới - Tiên Phương
Đối Diện Chùa Vôvi
Gần Doanh Trại Quân Đội Việt Nam - Phụng Châu
Đối Diện Quán Bia Hơi Nam Sơn - Xóm San - Phụng Châu
Đối Diện Trường Thcs Phụng Châu
Ủy Ban Nhân Xã Phụng Châu
Đối Diện Cổng Trường Đhsp Thể Dục Thể Thao Hà Nội
Đối Diện Công Ty Tnhh Giầy Hồng Phúc
Ngã 3 Đường Vào Trường Đại Học Sư Phạm Tdtt Hà Nội - Đối Diện 132 Biên Giang, Quốc Lộ 6
Công Ty Cp Cơ Khí Xây Dựng Hà Thái - 53 Biên Giang, Quốc Lộ 6
Chợ Cầu Mai Lĩnh -1529 Quang Trung (Hà Đông), Quốc Lộ 6
Qua Cây Xăng Cổ Bản - 1235 Quang Trung (Hà Đông), Quốc Lộ 6
Đối Diện Giếng Cổ Thôn Do Lộ - 1115 Quang Trung (Hà Đông), Quốc Lộ 6
Đối Diện Cổng Làng Nghĩa Lộ, Đường Vào Thôn Thanh Lãm - Quang Trung (Hà Đông), Quốc Lộ 6
(A) Bến Xe Yên Nghĩa
163 FAQ
What time does the 163 bus start operating?
Services on the 163 bus start at 05:20 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 163 bus stop working?
Services on the 163 bus stop at 19:30 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 163 bus arrive?
When does the (B) Nhổn→(A) Bến Xe Yên Nghĩa bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the (B) Nhổn→(A) Bến Xe Yên Nghĩa bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 163 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 163 bus stop.
163 Bus Schedule
163 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 05:20 - 19:30
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 05:20 - 19:30 | 25 |
Mon | 05:20 - 19:30 | 25 |
Tue | 05:20 - 19:30 | 25 |
Wed | 05:20 - 19:30 | 25 |
Thu | 05:20 - 19:30 | 25 |
Fri | 05:20 - 19:30 | 25 |
Sat | 05:20 - 19:30 | 25 |
Ha Noi Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 163 (from (B) Nhổn), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 163 ((B) Nhổn→(A) Bến Xe Yên Nghĩa) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Hanoibus - Xe buýt Hà Nội info now.
163 line bus fare
Ha Noi Bus 163 ((B) Nhổn→(A) Bến Xe Yên Nghĩa) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Ha Noi Bus tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Hanoibus - Xe buýt Hà Nội’s official website.
163 (Ha Noi Bus)
The first stop of the 163 bus route is (B) Nhổn and the last stop is (A) Bến Xe Yên Nghĩa. 163 ((B) Nhổn→(A) Bến Xe Yên Nghĩa) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 163 has 52 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 87 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Ha Noi Bus suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Hanoi, and helps to find the closest 163 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 163 bus to take on your trip.
Line 163 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 163 ((B) Nhổn→(A) Bến Xe Yên Nghĩa) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 163 bus tracker or a live Ha Noi Bus bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Ha Noi Bus or a trip planner for metro or bus to plan your route around Hanoi. The trip planner shows updated data for Ha Noi Bus and any bus, including line 163, in Hanoi
163 - Alternative Directions
Ha Noi Bus Lines in Hanoi
- 117 - Hòa Lạc - Nhổn/ Schedule
- 28 - BX Nước Ngầm - Đông Ngạc - Đại học Mỏ/ Schedule
- 11CT - Công viên Thống Nhất - Học viện Nông Nghiệp VIệt Nam/ Schedule
- 09ACT - Trần Khánh Dư - Đại học Mỏ/ Schedule
- 15 - Bến xe Gia Lâm - Phố Nỉ/ Schedule
- 20B - Nhổn - Bến xe Sơn Tây/ Schedule
- 27 - Bến xe Yên Nghĩa - Bến xe Nam Thăng Long/ Schedule
- 40 - Công viên Thống Nhất - Văn Lâm/ Schedule
- 41 - Nam Thăng Long - BX Giáp Bát/ Schedule
- 20A - Cầu Giấy - Bến xe Sơn Tây/ Schedule
- E07 - Long Biên - KĐT Smart City/ Schedule
- 19 - Trần Khánh Dư - Học viện chính sách và phát triển/ Schedule
- 161 - Cầu Giấy (BĐX Cầu Giấy) - Tam Hiệp (điểm đỗ xe buýt trước sân bóng Đình Cung, xã Tam Hiệp, Thanh Trì)/ Schedule
- 30CT - Khu đô thị Gamuda - Bến xe Mỹ Đình/ Schedule
- 38 - BX Nam Thăng Long - Mai Động/ Schedule
- 92 - Nhổn - Phú Sơn (Ba Vì)/ Schedule
- 59 - Đông Anh ( Xã Xuân Nộn ) - Học viện Nông nghiệp Việt Nam/ Schedule
- 48 - Bến xe Nước Ngầm - Chương Dương - Phúc Lợi (Chung cư Ruby City)/ Schedule
- 109 - Bến xe Mỹ Đình (quảng trường bến xe Mỹ Đình) - Sân bay Nội Bài (điểm đỗ xe buýt, nhà ga T1)./ Schedule
- 04 - Long Biên - Bệnh viện Nội tiết trung ương cơ sở 2/ Schedule