164 Line
Est. Mte. Grande - Pompeya - Plaza Once
Gral. Tomás Guido
Gral. Tomás Guido 164 Colectivo Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 164 Colectivo (M. Grande - Once Semirrapido X Autopista) has 17 stops departing from Boulevard Buenos Aires, 1905 and ending at Plaza Once (164).
Choose any of the 164 Colectivo stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: M. Grande - Once Semirrapido X Autopista (17 stops)
Boulevard Buenos Aires, 1905
Boulevard Buenos Aires, 1608
Boulevard Buenos Aires Y Alfonso M. Amat
Bv Buenos Aires Y General Rodríguez
O. Petrazzini 19 (164)
Nuestras Malvinas, 689
Avenida Luciano Valette, 9
Avenida Luis Vernet, 1788
Avenida Luis Vernet, 2539
Av. Roberto Oliver X Av. Luis Vernet
Ingeniero Huergo X Av. Roberto Oliver
Luis De Sarro X Av. Roberto Oliver
Lagos García X Av. Roberto Oliver
Strangford (Mercado Central)
Plaza Constitución (10 - 17)
Avenida Independencia Y Avenida Entre Ríos
Plaza Once (164)
164 FAQ
What time does the 164 Colectivo start operating?
Services on the 164 Colectivo start at 04:13 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 164 Colectivo stop working?
Services on the 164 Colectivo stop at 06:20 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 164 Colectivo arrive?
When does the Est. Mte. Grande - Pompeya - Plaza Once Colectivo line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Est. Mte. Grande - Pompeya - Plaza Once Colectivo line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 164 Colectivo stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 164 Colectivo stop.
Gral. Tomás Guido Colectivo Service Alerts
See all updates on 164 (from Boulevard Buenos Aires, 1905), including real-time status info, Colectivo delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 164 (M. Grande - Once Semirrapido X Autopista) and track the Colectivo as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Gral. Tomás Guido info now.
164 line Colectivo fare
Gral. Tomás Guido 164 (M. Grande - Once Semirrapido X Autopista) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Gral. Tomás Guido tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Gral. Tomás Guido’s official website.
164 (Gral. Tomás Guido)
The first stop of the 164 Colectivo route is Boulevard Buenos Aires, 1905 and the last stop is Plaza Once (164). 164 (M. Grande - Once Semirrapido X Autopista) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: 164 has 17 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 51 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Gral. Tomás Guido suggested routes, real-time Colectivo tracker, live directions, line route maps in Buenos Aires, and helps to find the closest 164 Colectivo stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and Colectivo schedule for the 164 Colectivo to take on your trip.
Line 164 Real Time Colectivo Tracker
Track line 164 (M. Grande - Once Semirrapido X Autopista) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 164 Colectivo tracker or a live Gral. Tomás Guido Colectivo tracker app and never miss your Colectivo.
Use the app as a trip planner for Gral. Tomás Guido or a trip planner for train, light rail, Subte, Colectivo or ferry to plan your route around Buenos Aires. The trip planner shows updated data for Gral. Tomás Guido and any Colectivo, including line 164, in Buenos Aires
164 - Alternative Directions
- 164 - Monte Grande - Burzaco / Schedule
- 164 - Rb - Est. Burzaco - Pompeya (X Garibaldi) / Schedule
- 164 - Ra - Est. Mte. Grande - Plaza Once (X Boulevard Bs. As.) / Schedule
- 164 - Rb - Pompeya - Est. Burzaco (X Garibaldi) / Schedule
- 164 - Rc - Est. Mte. Grande - Pompeya (X Oliden) / Schedule
- 164 - Ra - Plaza Once - Est. Mte. Grande (X Boulevard Bs. As.) / Schedule
- 164 - Once - M. Grande Semirrapido X Autopista / Schedule
- 164 - Burzaco - Monte Grande / Schedule
- 164 - Rc - Pompeya - Est. Mte. Grande (X Oliden) / Schedule
Gral. Tomás Guido Lines in Buenos Aires
- 271 - Est. Burzaco - Avellaneda - Est. Lanus/ Schedule
- 25 - La Boca - Sáenz Peña/ Schedule
- 9 - Caraza - Retiro/ Schedule
- 299 - Est. Lanús - Est. Banfield - San José/ Schedule
- 570 - Villa Castellino - Avellaneda - Villa Corina/ Schedule
- 84 - Villa del Parque - Constitución/ Schedule
- 384 - San Francisco Solano - Est. Adrogue/ Schedule
- 373 - Carlan - Isla Maciel - Destileria/ Schedule