164 CÓRREGO GRANDE VIA POÇÃO Line
Circular
Consórcio Fênix
Consórcio Fênix 164 CÓRREGO GRANDE VIA POÇÃO Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 164 CÓRREGO GRANDE VIA POÇÃO bus (Circular) is a circular line with 49 stops departing from Titri - Terminal Trindade.
Choose any of the 164 CÓRREGO GRANDE VIA POÇÃO bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Circular (49 stops)
Titri - Terminal Trindade
Sentido Bairro
Rua Lauro Linhares, 847
Rua Lauro Linhares, 996
Rua Lauro Linhares, 1250
Rua Lauro Linhares
Rua Lauro Linhares, 1850
Rua Lauro Linhares, 2123
Rua Delfino Conti
Rua Deputado Antônio Edu Vieira, 1798/1848
Rua João Pio Duarte Silva, 114
Rua João Pio Duarte Silva, 359/380
Rua João Pio Duarte Silva, 576
Rua João Pio Duarte Silva, 880
Rua João Pio Duarte Silva, 1123/1140
Rua João Pio Duarte Silva
Rua João Pio Duarte Silva, 1650
Rua Maestro Aldo Krieger, 103
Rua Maestro Aldo Krieger, 218
Rua Mediterrâneo
Rua João Pio Duarte Silva, 1623
Rua João Pio Duarte Silva
Rua Sebastião Laurentino Da Silva, 250
Rua Dom Wilson Laus Schmidt, 80
Rua Dom Wilson Laus Schmidt, 212
Rua Dom Wilson Laus Schmidt, 374
Rua Sebastião Laurentino Da Silva, 848
Rua Sebastião Laurentino Da Silva, 1001
Rua Sebastião Laurentino Da Silva, 1208
Rua Sebastião Laurentino Da Silva
Rua Sebastião Laurentino Da Silva, 1128
Rua Sebastião Laurentino Da Silva, 1002
Rua Sebastião Laurentino Da Silva, 848
Rua Sebastião Laurentino Da Silva, 707
Rua Sebastião Laurentino Da Silva, 595
Rua Sebastião Laurentino Da Silva, 403
Rua Sebastião Laurentino Da Silva, 250
Rua João Pio Duarte Silva, 1123/1140
Rua João Pio Duarte Silva, 880
Rua João Pio Duarte Silva, 682
Rua João Pio Duarte Silva, 359/380
Rua João Pio Duarte Silva, 180
Rua Delfino Conti
Rua Lauro Linhares, 2123
Rua Lauro Linhares, 1903
Rua Lauro Linhares
Rua Lauro Linhares, 1250
Sentido Titri
Titri - Terminal Trindade
164 CÓRREGO GRANDE VIA POÇÃO FAQ
What time does the 164 CÓRREGO GRANDE VIA POÇÃO bus start operating?
Services on the 164 CÓRREGO GRANDE VIA POÇÃO bus start at 05:20 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 164 CÓRREGO GRANDE VIA POÇÃO bus stop working?
Services on the 164 CÓRREGO GRANDE VIA POÇÃO bus stop at 23:10 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 164 CÓRREGO GRANDE VIA POÇÃO bus arrive?
When does the Circular bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Circular bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 164 CÓRREGO GRANDE VIA POÇÃO bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 164 CÓRREGO GRANDE VIA POÇÃO bus stop.
164 CÓRREGO GRANDE VIA POÇÃO Bus Schedule
164 CÓRREGO GRANDE VIA POÇÃO bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 05:20 - 23:10
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 06:10 - 23:30 | 50 - 72 |
Mon | 05:20 - 23:10 | 16 - 45 |
Tue | 05:20 - 23:10 | 16 - 45 |
Wed | 05:20 - 23:10 | 16 - 45 |
Thu | 05:20 - 23:10 | 16 - 45 |
Fri | 05:20 - 23:10 | 16 - 45 |
Sat | 06:10 - 23:30 | 40 - 80 |
Consórcio Fênix Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 164 CÓRREGO GRANDE VIA POÇÃO (from Titri - Terminal Trindade), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 164 CÓRREGO GRANDE VIA POÇÃO (Circular) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Consórcio Fênix info now.
164 CÓRREGO GRANDE VIA POÇÃO line bus fare
Consórcio Fênix 164 CÓRREGO GRANDE VIA POÇÃO (Circular) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Consórcio Fênix tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Consórcio Fênix’s official website.
164 CÓRREGO GRANDE VIA POÇÃO (Consórcio Fênix)
The first stop of the 164 CÓRREGO GRANDE VIA POÇÃO bus route is Titri - Terminal Trindade and the last stop is Titri - Terminal Trindade. 164 CÓRREGO GRANDE VIA POÇÃO (Circular) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 164 CÓRREGO GRANDE VIA POÇÃO has 49 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 31 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Consórcio Fênix suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Florianopolis Region, and helps to find the closest 164 CÓRREGO GRANDE VIA POÇÃO bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 164 CÓRREGO GRANDE VIA POÇÃO bus to take on your trip.
Line 164 CÓRREGO GRANDE VIA POÇÃO Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 164 CÓRREGO GRANDE VIA POÇÃO (Circular) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 164 CÓRREGO GRANDE VIA POÇÃO bus tracker or a live Consórcio Fênix bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Consórcio Fênix or a trip planner for bus or ferry to plan your route around Florianopolis Region. The trip planner shows updated data for Consórcio Fênix and any bus, including line 164 CÓRREGO GRANDE VIA POÇÃO, in Florianopolis Region
164 CÓRREGO GRANDE VIA POÇÃO - Alternative Directions
Consórcio Fênix Lines in Florianopolis Region
- 201 MADRUGADÃO NORTE JURERÊ – CANASVIEIRAS - Madrugadão Norte Jurerê – Canasvieiras/ Schedule
- 847 TIRIO - TITRI VIA UFSC - TIRIO - TITRI via UFSC/ Schedule
- 134 TITRI - TICEN VIA BEIRA MAR - TITRI - TICEN via Beira Mar/ Schedule
- 181 SACO GRANDE VIA MONTE VERDE - Saco Grande via Monte Verde/ Schedule
- 176 SACO GRANDE VIA HU - Saco Grande via HU/ Schedule
- 280 CACHOEIRA - TICAN - Cachoeira - TICAN/ Schedule
- 180 TITRI - PANTANAL VIA CARVOEIRA - TITRI - Pantanal via Carvoeira/ Schedule
- 170 CAMINHO DA CRUZ VIA JOÃO PAULO - Caminho da Cruz via João Paulo/ Schedule
- 235 TICAN - TITRI VIA TISAN - TICAN - TITRI via TISAN/ Schedule
- 276 BALNEÁRIO CANASVIEIRAS - Balneário Canasvieiras/ Schedule
- 364 OSNI ORTIGA - Osni Ortiga/ Schedule
- 460 PORTO DA LAGOA - Porto da Lagoa/ Schedule
- 261 CAPIVARI VIA GRACILIANO GOMES - Capivari via Graciliano Gomes/ Schedule
- 287 RIO VERMELHO VIA VARGEM GRANDE - Rio Vermelho via Vargem Grande/ Schedule
- 601 CIRCULAR ABRAÃO - ESTREITO - Circular Abraão - Estreito/ Schedule
- 289 VARGEM GRANDE VIA RIO VERMELHO - Vargem Grande via Rio Vermelho/ Schedule
- 333 TILAG - TITRI VIA MADRE BENVENUTA - TILAG - TITRI via Madre Benvenuta/ Schedule
- 561 CAIEIRA DA BARRA DO SUL - Caieira da Barra do Sul/ Schedule
- 174 SACO GRANDE VIA JOÃO PAULO - Saco Grande via João Paulo/ Schedule
- 155 SOL NASCENTE - Sol Nascente/ Schedule