601 CIRCULAR ABRAÃO - ESTREITO Line
Circular Abraão - Estreito
Consórcio Fênix
Consórcio Fênix 601 CIRCULAR ABRAÃO - ESTREITO Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 601 CIRCULAR ABRAÃO - ESTREITO bus (Circular Abraão - Estreito) is a circular line with 59 stops departing from Rua Professor Egídio Ferreira, 88.
Choose any of the 601 CIRCULAR ABRAÃO - ESTREITO bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Circular Abraão - Estreito (59 stops)
Rua Professor Egídio Ferreira, 88
Rua Dom Pedro I, 42
Av. Gov. Ivo Silveira (Angeloni Capoeiras))
Avenida Patrício Caldeira De Andrade
Avenida Patrício Caldeira De Andrade, 627
Rua Professora Rosinha Campos, 133
Rua João Meirelles, 1153
Rua João Meirelles, S/N
Rua João Meirelles, 929
Rua João Meirelles, 669
Rua João Meirelles, 345
Rua João Meirelles, 149
Rua Desembargador Pedro Silva, 2988
Rua Desembargador Pedro Silva
Rua Desembargador Pedro Silva
Rua Desembargador Pedro Silva, 2222
Rua Desembargador Pedro Silva
Rua Desembargador Pedro Silva, 1840
Avenida Engenheiro Max De Souza, 1451
Avenida Almirante Tamandaré
Avenida Engenheiro Max De Souza
Avenida Engenheiro Max De Souza
Avenida Engenheiro Max De Souza, S/N
Rua Capitão Euclídes De Castro, S/N
Av. Gove. Ivo Silveira
Rua Fúlvio Aducci, 520
Rua Fúlvio Aducci, 778
Rua Fúlvio Aducci, 1137
Rua Coronel Pedro Demoro, 1440
Rua Coronel Pedro Demoro, 1814
Rua Coronel Pedro Demoro, 2104
Avenida Marinheiro Max Schramm, 2492
Avenida Marinheiro Max Schramm, 3028
Avenida Marinheiro Max Schramm, 3134
Avenida Marinheiro Max Schramm, 3450
Avenida Atlântica, 198
Avenida Atlântica, 412
Avenida Atlântica, 203
Avenida Jucelino Kubitheck De Oliveira
Avenida Jucelino Kubitheck De Oliveira
Rua Nossa Senhora Do Rosário
Rua Nossa Senhora Do Rosário, 798
Rua João Evangelista Da Costa
Rua João Evangelista Da Costa
Rua João Evangelista Da Costa
Rua Pedro Cunha, 1031
Rua Joaquim Nabuco, 1840
Rua Joaquim Nabuco, 2068
Rua Joaquim Nabuco, 592
Rua Joaquim Nabuco, 2458
Rua Doutor Miguel Valentim Da Silva, 150
Rua Mauro De Carvalho, 133
Rua Valmor Azulino Duarte, 159
Rua Joaquim Nabuco, 2492
Rua Joaquim Nabuco, 2073
Rua Vereador Nagib Jabor, 221
Avenida Patrício Caldeira De Andrade
Av. Gov. Ivo Silveira
Rua Professor Egídio Ferreira, 88
601 CIRCULAR ABRAÃO - ESTREITO FAQ
What time does the 601 CIRCULAR ABRAÃO - ESTREITO bus start operating?
Services on the 601 CIRCULAR ABRAÃO - ESTREITO bus start at 06:20 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 601 CIRCULAR ABRAÃO - ESTREITO bus stop working?
Services on the 601 CIRCULAR ABRAÃO - ESTREITO bus stop at 18:24 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 601 CIRCULAR ABRAÃO - ESTREITO bus arrive?
When does the Circular Abraão - Estreito bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Circular Abraão - Estreito bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 601 CIRCULAR ABRAÃO - ESTREITO bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 601 CIRCULAR ABRAÃO - ESTREITO bus stop.
601 CIRCULAR ABRAÃO - ESTREITO Bus Schedule
601 CIRCULAR ABRAÃO - ESTREITO bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 06:20 - 18:24
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 06:20 - 18:24 | 60 - 110 |
Tue | 06:20 - 18:24 | 60 - 110 |
Wed | 06:20 - 18:24 | 60 - 110 |
Thu | 06:20 - 18:24 | 60 - 110 |
Fri | 06:20 - 18:24 | 60 - 110 |
Sat | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Consórcio Fênix Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 601 CIRCULAR ABRAÃO - ESTREITO (from Rua Professor Egídio Ferreira, 88), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 601 CIRCULAR ABRAÃO - ESTREITO (Circular Abraão - Estreito) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Consórcio Fênix info now.
601 CIRCULAR ABRAÃO - ESTREITO line bus fare
Consórcio Fênix 601 CIRCULAR ABRAÃO - ESTREITO (Circular Abraão - Estreito) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Consórcio Fênix tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Consórcio Fênix’s official website.
601 CIRCULAR ABRAÃO - ESTREITO (Consórcio Fênix)
The first stop of the 601 CIRCULAR ABRAÃO - ESTREITO bus route is Rua Professor Egídio Ferreira, 88 and the last stop is Rua Professor Egídio Ferreira, 88. 601 CIRCULAR ABRAÃO - ESTREITO (Circular Abraão - Estreito) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: 601 CIRCULAR ABRAÃO - ESTREITO has 59 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 53 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Consórcio Fênix suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Florianopolis Region, and helps to find the closest 601 CIRCULAR ABRAÃO - ESTREITO bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 601 CIRCULAR ABRAÃO - ESTREITO bus to take on your trip.
Line 601 CIRCULAR ABRAÃO - ESTREITO Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 601 CIRCULAR ABRAÃO - ESTREITO (Circular Abraão - Estreito) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 601 CIRCULAR ABRAÃO - ESTREITO bus tracker or a live Consórcio Fênix bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Consórcio Fênix or a trip planner for bus or ferry to plan your route around Florianopolis Region. The trip planner shows updated data for Consórcio Fênix and any bus, including line 601 CIRCULAR ABRAÃO - ESTREITO, in Florianopolis Region
Consórcio Fênix Lines in Florianopolis Region
- 263 GAIVOTAS - Gaivotas/ Schedule
- 844 BAIRRO DE FÁTIMA - Bairro de Fátima/ Schedule
- 137 VOLTA AO MORRO NORTE VIA HU - Volta ao Morro Norte via HU/ Schedule
- 134 TITRI - TICEN VIA BEIRA MAR - TITRI - TICEN via Beira Mar/ Schedule
- 301 MADRUGADÃO NORTE / SANTO ANTÔNIO / TICAN - Madrugadão Norte / Santo Antônio / TICAN/ Schedule
- 841 TILAG - TIRIO - TILAG - TIRIO/ Schedule
- 283 VARGEM DO BOM JESUS - Vargem do Bom Jesus/ Schedule
- 180 TITRI - PANTANAL VIA CARVOEIRA - TITRI - Pantanal via Carvoeira/ Schedule
- D-565 RIBEIRÃO DA ILHA DIRETO - Ribeirão da Ilha Direto/ Schedule
- 136 VOLTA AO MORRO SUL VIA HU - Volta ao Morro Sul via HU/ Schedule
- 845 TILAG - TITRI VIA CÓRREGO GRANDE - TILAG - TITRI via Córrego Grande/ Schedule
- 604 MADRUGADÃO CONTINENTE SUL - Madrugadão Continente Sul/ Schedule
- 186 CORREDOR SUDOESTE VIA TÚNEL - Corredor Sudoeste via Túnel/ Schedule
- 363 JOAQUINA - Joaquina/ Schedule
- 460 PORTO DA LAGOA - Porto da Lagoa/ Schedule
- 210 TICAN - TICEN DIRETO - TICAN - TICEN Direto/ Schedule
- 266 PRAIA BRAVA - Praia Brava/ Schedule
- 665 ABRAÃO - Abraão/ Schedule
- 250 FORTE / CANASVIEIRAS - Forte / Canasvieiras/ Schedule
- 262 CIRCULAR CANASVIEIRAS - Circular Canasvieiras/ Schedule