772 CHICO MENDES Line
Circular
Consórcio Fênix
Consórcio Fênix 772 CHICO MENDES Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 772 CHICO MENDES bus (Circular) is a circular line with 13 stops departing from Ticen - Plataforma C (Consórcio Fênix).
Choose any of the 772 CHICO MENDES bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Circular (13 stops)
Ticen - Plataforma C (Consórcio Fênix)
Rua Paralela Novo Horizonte, S/N
Rua José Machado Simas, S/N
Rua José Machado Simas, S/N
Rua Irmã Bonavita, 776
Rua Joaquim Nabuco, 592
Rua Joaquim Nabuco, 2458
Rua Joaquim Nabuco, 2819
Rua Joaquim Nabuco, 3000
Rua Elesbão Pinto Da Luz, 1739
Av. Josué Di Bernardi
Rua Dom Pedro I, 42
Ticen - Plataforma C (Consórcio Fênix)
772 CHICO MENDES FAQ
What time does the 772 CHICO MENDES bus start operating?
Services on the 772 CHICO MENDES bus start at 06:00 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 772 CHICO MENDES bus stop working?
Services on the 772 CHICO MENDES bus stop at 20:37 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 772 CHICO MENDES bus arrive?
When does the Circular bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Circular bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 772 CHICO MENDES bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 772 CHICO MENDES bus stop.
772 CHICO MENDES Bus Schedule
772 CHICO MENDES bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 06:00 - 20:37
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 06:00 - 20:37 | 45 - 72 |
Tue | 06:00 - 20:37 | 45 - 72 |
Wed | 06:00 - 20:37 | 45 - 72 |
Thu | 06:00 - 20:37 | 45 - 72 |
Fri | 06:00 - 20:37 | 45 - 72 |
Sat | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Consórcio Fênix Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 772 CHICO MENDES (from Ticen - Plataforma C (Consórcio Fênix)), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 772 CHICO MENDES (Circular) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Consórcio Fênix info now.
772 CHICO MENDES line bus fare
Consórcio Fênix 772 CHICO MENDES (Circular) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Consórcio Fênix tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Consórcio Fênix’s official website.
772 CHICO MENDES (Consórcio Fênix)
The first stop of the 772 CHICO MENDES bus route is Ticen - Plataforma C (Consórcio Fênix) and the last stop is Ticen - Plataforma C (Consórcio Fênix). 772 CHICO MENDES (Circular) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: 772 CHICO MENDES has 13 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 17 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Consórcio Fênix suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Florianopolis Region, and helps to find the closest 772 CHICO MENDES bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 772 CHICO MENDES bus to take on your trip.
Line 772 CHICO MENDES Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 772 CHICO MENDES (Circular) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 772 CHICO MENDES bus tracker or a live Consórcio Fênix bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Consórcio Fênix or a trip planner for bus or ferry to plan your route around Florianopolis Region. The trip planner shows updated data for Consórcio Fênix and any bus, including line 772 CHICO MENDES, in Florianopolis Region
Consórcio Fênix Lines in Florianopolis Region
- 956 CAMPECHE / MORRO DAS PEDRAS - Campeche / Morro das Pedras/ Schedule
- 847 TIRIO - TITRI VIA UFSC - TIRIO - TITRI via UFSC/ Schedule
- 430 TIRIO - TICEN VIA COSTEIRA - TIRIO - TICEN via Costeira/ Schedule
- 565 RIBEIRÃO DA ILHA - Ribeirão da Ilha/ Schedule
- 844 BAIRRO DE FÁTIMA - Bairro de Fátima/ Schedule
- 631 CAPOEIRAS - Capoeiras/ Schedule
- 564 PÂNTANO DO SUL - Pântano do Sul/ Schedule
- 100 MADRUGADÃO CENTRO - UFSC NORTE - Madrugadão Centro - UFSC Norte/ Schedule
- D-565 RIBEIRÃO DA ILHA DIRETO - Ribeirão da Ilha Direto/ Schedule
- 285 CIRCULAR MOÇAMBIQUE - Circular Moçambique/ Schedule
- 662 CANTO VIA OTÍLIA CRUZ - Canto via Otília Cruz/ Schedule
- 179 SERRINHA - Serrinha/ Schedule
- 364 OSNI ORTIGA - Osni Ortiga/ Schedule
- 188 TICEN - UFSC - TICEN - UFSC/ Schedule
- 282 VARGEM PEQUENA - Vargem Pequena/ Schedule
- 261 CAPIVARI VIA GRACILIANO GOMES - Capivari via Graciliano Gomes/ Schedule
- 665 ABRAÃO - Abraão/ Schedule
- 670 MONTE CRISTO - Monte Cristo/ Schedule
- 671 VILA / PROMORAR - Vila / Promorar/ Schedule
- 174 SACO GRANDE VIA JOÃO PAULO - Saco Grande via João Paulo/ Schedule