1652 Line
臺北轉運站 Taipei Bus Station
統聯客運 United Highway Bus Co., Ltd.
統聯客運 United Highway Bus Co., Ltd. 1652 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 1652 bus (臺北轉運站 Taipei Bus Station) has 13 stops departing from 芳苑站 Fangyuan Station and ending at 臺北轉運站 Taipei Bus Station.
1652 bus time schedule overview for the upcoming week: It departs once a day at 13:45. Operating days this week: everyday.
Choose any of the 1652 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: 臺北轉運站 Taipei Bus Station (13 stops)
芳苑站 Fangyuan Station
王功站 Wanggong Station
漢寶站 Hanbao Station
鹿港站 Lugang Station
彰化交流道站 Changhua Ic.
彰化站 Changhua Station
中港轉運站 Zhonggang Bus Station
中壢服務區 Zhongli Service Area
桃園長庚轉運站 Taoyuan Chang Gung Bus Terminal
重陽站 Chongyang Station
長元西街口 Changyuan W. St.
成淵高中 Cheng Yuan High School
臺北轉運站 Taipei Bus Station
1652 FAQ
What time does the 1652 bus start operating?
Services on the 1652 bus start at 13:45 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 1652 bus stop working?
Services on the 1652 bus stop at 13:45 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 1652 bus arrive?
When does the 臺北轉運站 Taipei Bus Station bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the 臺北轉運站 Taipei Bus Station bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 1652 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 1652 bus stop.
1652 Bus Schedule
1652 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 13:45
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 13:45 | Single departure |
Mon | 13:45 | Single departure |
Tue | 13:45 | Single departure |
Wed | 13:45 | Single departure |
Thu | 13:45 | Single departure |
Fri | 13:45 | Single departure |
Sat | 13:45 | Single departure |
統聯客運 United Highway Bus Co., Ltd. Service Alerts
See all updates on 1652 (from 芳苑站 Fangyuan Station), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 1652 (臺北轉運站 Taipei Bus Station) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all 統聯客運 United Highway Bus Co., Ltd. info now.
1652 line bus fare
統聯客運 United Highway Bus Co., Ltd. 1652 (臺北轉運站 Taipei Bus Station) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about 統聯客運 United Highway Bus Co., Ltd. tickets costs please check the Moovit app or 統聯客運 United Highway Bus Co., Ltd.’s official website.
1652 (統聯客運 United Highway Bus Co., Ltd.)
The first stop of the 1652 bus route is 芳苑站 Fangyuan Station and the last stop is 臺北轉運站 Taipei Bus Station. 1652 (臺北轉運站 Taipei Bus Station) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 1652 has 13 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 288 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you 統聯客運 United Highway Bus Co., Ltd. suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in 高雄市 Kaohsiung City, and helps to find the closest 1652 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 1652 bus to take on your trip.
Line 1652 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 1652 (臺北轉運站 Taipei Bus Station) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 1652 bus tracker or a live 統聯客運 United Highway Bus Co., Ltd. bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for 統聯客運 United Highway Bus Co., Ltd. or a trip planner for metro, light rail, train, bus or ferry to plan your route around 高雄市 Kaohsiung City. The trip planner shows updated data for 統聯客運 United Highway Bus Co., Ltd. and any bus, including line 1652, in 高雄市 Kaohsiung City
1652 - Alternative Directions
統聯客運 United Highway Bus Co., Ltd. Lines in 高雄市 Kaohsiung City
- 1625A - 朝馬站 Chaoma Station - 臺南轉運站 Tainan Bus Station/ Schedule
- 1666 - 臺西 Taixi - 高鐵雲林站 Yunlin High Speed Rail Station/ Schedule
- 1625B - 朝馬站 Chaoma Station - 臺南轉運站 Tainan Bus Station/ Schedule
- 1625D - 朝馬站 Chaoma Station - 臺南轉運站 Tainan Bus Station/ Schedule
- 1619 - 臺北轉運站 Taipei Bus Station - 國軍英雄館 Taichung HERO HOUSE/ Schedule
- 1135 - 瑞穗 Ruisui - 玉里站 Yuli Station/ Schedule
- 1128 - 四維高中 SZU-WEI senior high school - 豐田火車站 TRA Fengtian Station/ Schedule
- 1611E - 臺北轉運站 Taipei Bus Station - 臺南轉運站 Tainan Bus Station/ Schedule
- 1661 - 羅東轉運站 Luodong Bus Station - 桃園機場第一航廈 Taoyuan Airport Terminal 1/ Schedule
- 1139 - 花蓮轉運站 Hualien Bus Sation - 壽豐火車站 Shoufeng TRA/ Schedule
- 1633D - 臺北轉運站 Taipei Bus Station - 北港 Beigang/ Schedule
- 1630C - 臺北轉運站 Taipei Bus Station - 西港 Xigang Station/ Schedule
- 1135A - 瑞穗 Ruisui - 玉里站 Yuli Station/ Schedule
- 1613A - 臺北轉運站 Taipei Bus Station - 屏東轉運站 Pingtung Bus Station/ Schedule
- 7005B - 民雄站 Minxiong Station - 臺北轉運站 Taipei Bus Station/ Schedule
- 1633C - 臺北轉運站 Taipei Bus Station - 北港 Beigang/ Schedule
- 1132A - 花蓮轉運站 Hualien Bus Sation - 崇德 Chongde/ Schedule
- 1618F - 臺北轉運站 Taipei Bus Station - 嘉義市轉運中心 Transit Center of Chiayi City/ Schedule
- 1141 - 花蓮轉運站 Hualien Bus Sation - 梨山 Lishan/ Schedule
- 1129 - 花蓮轉運站 Hualien Bus Sation - 太管處暨遊客中心 Taroko National Park Headquarters & Visitor Center/ Schedule