Bus - 171

Gare De Chaville Rive Droite - Pont De Sevres

RATP

171 bus Route Schedule and Stops

The 171 bus (Direction: Pont De Sevres) has 24 stops departing from Chateau De Versailles and ending in Pont De Sevres.

171 bus time schedule overview for the upcoming week: Starts operating at 12:00 AM and ends at 11:43 PM. Operating days this week: weekdays.

Choose any of the 171 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.

Direction: Pont De Sevres

Chateau De Versailles Avenue de Paris, Versailles View full schedule Go to station
Hotel De Ville De Versailles Rue des États Généraux, Versailles View full schedule Go to station
Vergennes Rue de Vergennes, Versailles View full schedule Go to station
Jean Mermoz Rue Jean Mermoz, Versailles View full schedule Go to station
Pierre Edouard Avenue du Général Leclerc, Viroflay View full schedule Go to station
President Doumer D 10, Viroflay View full schedule Go to station
Gabriel Peri Rue des Saisons, Viroflay View full schedule Go to station
Pointe De Chaville Rue Joseph Renucci, Chaville View full schedule Go to station
Puits Sans Vin 1 Rue Anatole France, Chaville View full schedule Go to station
Cours General De Gaulle View full schedule Go to station
Atrium 925 Avenue Roger Salengro, Chaville View full schedule Go to station
Marivel 144 Avenue Roger Salengro, Sèvres View full schedule Go to station
Hopital Jean Rostand 149 Grande Rue, Sèvres View full schedule Go to station
Place Gabriel Peri 126 Grande Rue, Sèvres View full schedule Go to station
Marche Saint-Romain 2 Rue pierre midrin, Sèvres View full schedule Go to station
Mairie De Sevres Grande Rue, Sèvres View full schedule Go to station
Parc De Saint-Cloud 27 Grande Rue, Sèvres View full schedule Go to station
Musee De Sevres 1 Grande Rue, Sèvres View full schedule Go to station

171 FAQ

What time does the 171 bus start operating?

171 bus starts operating at 12:00 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 171 bus stop working?

171 bus stops operating at 11:43 PM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 171 bus arrive?

When does the Gare De Chaville Rive Droite - Pont De Sevres Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for Gare De Chaville Rive Droite - Pont De Sevres Bus that is closest to your location.

List of 171 bus Stops

Chateau De Versailles • Hotel De Ville De Versailles • Vergennes • Jean Mermoz • Porchefontaine • Place Louis XIV • Pierre Edouard • President Doumer • Gabriel Peri • Grace De Dieu • Les Fleurs • Pointe De Chaville • Puits Sans Vin • Cours General De Gaulle • Atrium • Guilleminot • Marivel • Hopital Jean Rostand • Place Gabriel Peri • Marche Saint-Romain • Mairie De Sevres • Parc De Saint-Cloud • Musee De Sevres • Pont De Sevres

List of 171 bus Streets

Avenue de Paris • Rue des États Généraux • Rue de Vergennes • Rue Jean Mermoz • Avenue du Général Leclerc • D 10 • Rue des Saisons • Rue Joseph Renucci • 1 Rue Anatole France • 925 Avenue Roger Salengro • 144 Avenue Roger Salengro • 149 Grande Rue • 126 Grande Rue • 2 Rue pierre midrin • Grande Rue • 27 Grande Rue • 1 Grande Rue

171 bus Schedule

171 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 12:00 AM - 11:43 PM

Sunday 12:00 AM - 11:43 PM
Monday 12:00 AM - 11:43 PM
Tuesday 12:00 AM - 11:43 PM
Wednesday 12:00 AM - 11:43 PM
Thursday 12:00 AM - 11:43 PM
Friday 12:00 AM - 11:43 PM
Saturday 12:00 AM - 11:43 PM
Moovit is the world's #1 transit app.
Supports over 2600 cities in 85 + countries worldwide!
Google Play badge AppStore badge

The first stop of the 171 bus route is Chateau De Versailles and the last stop is Pont De Sevres. 171 (Direction: Pont De Sevres) is operational during weekdays.

Additional information: 171 has 24 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 29 minutes.

On the go? See why over 250 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you RATP suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Paris, and helps to find the closest 171 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 171 bus to take on your trip.

171 near me

171 FAQ

What time does the 171 bus start operating?

171 bus starts operating at 12:00 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 171 bus stop working?

171 bus stops operating at 11:43 PM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 171 bus arrive?

When does the Gare De Chaville Rive Droite - Pont De Sevres Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for Gare De Chaville Rive Droite - Pont De Sevres Bus that is closest to your location.

Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More
Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More