177 Line
Pompeya - Est. Burzaco (R1)
Empresa San Vicente S.A.T.
Empresa San Vicente S.A.T. 177 colectivo Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 177 colectivo (Pompeya - Est. Burzaco (R1)) has 128 stops departing from Plaza Nueva Pompeya (177) and ending at Est. Burzaco Este Llegada.
Choose any of the 177 colectivo stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Pompeya - Est. Burzaco (R1) (128 stops)
Plaza Nueva Pompeya (177)
Av. Sáenz (177 - 188)
Avenida Remedios De Escalada Y Palacios
Avenida Remedios De Escalada Y Jean Jaures
Dr. Crotti Y Pte. Tte Gral. J.M. Perón
Presidente Teniente General Juan Domingo Perón, 3614
Valparaíso Y Presidente Teniente General Juan Domingo Perón
Armenia Y Pres. Tte. Gral. J. D. Perón
Remedios De Escalada De San Martín Y Armenia
José Ignacio Rucci Y Remedios De Escalada De San Martín
Dr. Ricardo Balbín Y Remedios De Escalada De San Martín
Ucrania Y Remedios De Escalada De San Martín
Av. Pres. Bernardino Rivadavia Y Remedios De Escalada De San Martín
Humberto Primo Y Remedios De Escalada De San Martín
Remedios De Escalada De San Martín, 1724
Enrique Fernández Y Av. Remedios De Escalada
Av. Gral. José De San Martín Y Remedios De Escalada De San Martín
Santiago Del Estero Y Remedios De Escalada De San Martín
Remedios De Escalada De San Martín, 914
Bolivia Y Remedios De Escalada De San Martín
Remedios De Escalada De San Martín, 524
Av. Hipólito Yrigoyen Y Veracruz
Chaco Y Av. Hipólito Yrigoyen
Máximo Paz Y Av. Hipólito Yrigoyen
José María Moreno Y Av. Hipólito Yrigoyen
Gdor. F Llavallol Y Av. Hipólito Yrigoyen
Juan Piñeiro Y Av. Hipólito Yrigoyen
Carlos Gardel Y Av. Hipólito Yrigoyen
Pres. Quintana Y Av. Hipólito Yrigoyen
Castro Barros Y Av. Hipólito Yrigoyen
Av. Hipólito Yrigoyen Y Olegario V. Andrade
Ruta Nacional 205, 5481
Avenida Hipólito Yrigoyen, 5687
Fray Mamerto Esquiú, 3219
Juan Bautista Justo, 3318
Villa De Luján Y 29 De Septiembre
29 De Septiembre, 3675
Ruta Provincial 210, 3924
29 De Setiembre, 3953-3999
Viamonte Y Presbitero José Malabia
Presbitero José Malabia, 586
Malabia Y Lavalle
Gral. Palacios Y Presbitero José Malabia
Aconcagua Y Capdevila
Presidente Quintana, 506
Granaderos Y Aconcagua
Peña Y Guardia Nacional
Peña, 1794
Belisario Roldán Y Ignacio Correas
Monseñor Alejandro Schell Y Belisario Roldán
Lamadrid Y Belisario Roldán
Cerrito, 2612
Boulevard Armesti, 2695
Alemania Y Dr. Carlos Collivadino
Anchoris Y Dr. Carlos Collivadino
La Madreselva Y Dr. Carlos Collivadino
Pasco Y Dr. Carlos Collivadino
De Los Eucaliptus, 97
De Los Eucaliptus, 291
De Los Eucaliptus, 897
Salta, 595
Salta, 789
Salta, 971
Salta, 1295
Canale Y Salta
Salta Y Bynnon
Leonardo Rosales Y Salta
Salta, 1985
Jorge Y Salta
Jorge, 4432
Marco Avellaneda Y Catamarca
Ceferino Ramírez Y Catamarca
Av. San Martín Y Catamarca
Pres. Arturo Illia Y San Juan
Colón Y San Juan
Beethoven Y San Juan
Pres. Juan Domingo Perón Y Catamarca
Dardo Rocha Y Catamarca
Falucho, 4313
Mendoza Y Falucho
San Luis Y Falucho
Ángel Hubac Y San Luis
Humberto Primo Y Av. Billinghurst
Antonio Baizan Y Billinghurst
Lobato Y Av. Billinghurst
Nazca Y Av. 17 De Octubre
Catedral Y Av. 17 De Octubre
Esquiú Y Aristóbulo Del Valle
Camino De Cintura Y Paso
R. Crispi Y Camino De Cintura
2 De Abril, 3700-3748
Gral. Villegas
Conceja Tripodi, 215
2 De Abril, 3250
Venancio Flores Y Lisandro De La Torre
Av. Eva Perón Y Camino De Cintura
Av. Eva Perón Y Río Salado
649-699 Avenida Eva Perón
Avenida Eva Peron, 1083
Av. Eva Perón Y Río De Mayo
Manuel Araujo Y Río Bermejo
Iglesias Paz, 816
Río Pilcomayo Y Manuel Araujo
Río Colorado Y Manuel Araujo
Figueroa Y Manuel Araujo
Figueroa, 588
Figueroa, 490-498
Figueroa, 310
Figueroa, 26
Lisandro De La Torre, 86
2 De Abril Y Lisandro De La Torre
2 De Abril, 2905-2949
2 De Abril, 2819
San Jorge Y 2 De Abril
2 De Abril, 2550-2598
Rep. Argentina Y 2 De Abril
Martín Fierro Y 2 De Abril
2 De Abril, 1817
Hualfin Y 2 De Abril
2 De Abril, 807
2 De Abril, 1450-1498
Juan Mantovani, 200
2 De Abril, 1155
2 De Abril Y Av. Tomás Espora
Av. Espora Y Alem
Av. Espora Y Asina
Cristóbal Colón, 925
Est. Burzaco Este Llegada
177 FAQ
What time does the 177 colectivo start operating?
Services on the 177 colectivo start at 00:01 on Sunday, Saturday.
What time does the 177 colectivo stop working?
Services on the 177 colectivo stop at 23:31 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 177 colectivo arrive?
When does the Pompeya - Est. Burzaco (R1) Colectivo line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Pompeya - Est. Burzaco (R1) Colectivo line that is closest to your location.
How much is the 177 (Pompeya - Est. Burzaco (R1)) colectivo fare?
The Pompeya - Est. Burzaco (R1) (Pompeya - Est. Burzaco (R1)) colectivo fare is $270.00 - $370.18.
Is there a 177 colectivo stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 177 colectivo stop.
177 colectivo Schedule
177 colectivo route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 00:49 - 23:31
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 00:01 - 23:31 | 11 - 21 |
Mon | 00:49 - 23:31 | 11 - 18 |
Tue | 00:49 - 23:31 | 11 - 18 |
Wed | 00:49 - 23:31 | 11 - 18 |
Thu | 00:49 - 23:31 | 11 - 18 |
Fri | 00:49 - 23:31 | 11 - 18 |
Sat | 00:01 - 23:41 | 10 - 20 |
Empresa San Vicente S.A.T. colectivo Service Alerts
See all updates on 177 (from Plaza Nueva Pompeya (177)), including real-time status info, colectivo delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 177 (Pompeya - Est. Burzaco (R1)) and track the colectivo as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Empresa San Vicente S.A.T. info now.
177 line colectivo fare
Empresa San Vicente S.A.T. 177 (Pompeya - Est. Burzaco (R1)) ride fare is between $270.00 and $370.18. Prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Empresa San Vicente S.A.T.'s ticket costs, please check the Moovit app or Empresa San Vicente S.A.T.’s official website.
177 (Empresa San Vicente S.A.T.)
The first stop of the 177 colectivo route is Plaza Nueva Pompeya (177) and the last stop is Est. Burzaco Este Llegada. 177 (Pompeya - Est. Burzaco (R1)) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 177 has 128 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 111 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Empresa San Vicente S.A.T. suggested routes, real-time colectivo tracker, live directions, line route maps in Buenos Aires, and helps to find the closest 177 colectivo stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and colectivo schedule for the 177 colectivo to take on your trip.
Line 177 Real Time Colectivo Tracker
Track line 177 (Pompeya - Est. Burzaco (R1)) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 177 colectivo tracker or a live Empresa San Vicente S.A.T. colectivo tracker app and never miss your colectivo.
Use the app as a trip planner for Empresa San Vicente S.A.T. or a trip planner for Train, Light Rail, Subte, Colectivo or Ferry to plan your route around Buenos Aires. The trip planner shows updated data for Empresa San Vicente S.A.T. and any colectivo, including line 177, in Buenos Aires
177 - Alternative Directions
Empresa San Vicente S.A.T. Lines in Buenos Aires
- 385 - Glew - Guernica/ Schedule
- 370 - Estación Glew - Las Lomas/ Schedule
- 51 - Cañuelas - Brandsen - Constitución - Ezeiza - San Vicente/ Schedule
- 388 - Estación Alejandro Korn - Brandsen/ Schedule
- 74 - Longchamps - Correo Central/ Schedule
- 435 - Alejandro Korn - Monte Grande/ Schedule
- 403 - Est. Florencio Varela - Est. Lomas/ Schedule
- 263 - Est. Burzaco - Villa Alcira/ Schedule
- 79 - Constitución - San Vicente/ Schedule
- 503 - Alejandro Korn - Domselar - San Vicente - Barrio Santa Ana/ Schedule