17 PALMEIRAS / QUEBEC Line
Estação
Rio Claro (Rápido São Paulo)
Rio Claro (Rápido São Paulo) 17 PALMEIRAS / QUEBEC Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 17 PALMEIRAS / QUEBEC bus (Estação) has 20 stops departing from Av 6jg - Rua 6jg and ending at Estação Ferroviária - Linhas 01,08,10,11,12,16,17,21,23,24.
Choose any of the 17 PALMEIRAS / QUEBEC bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Estação (20 stops)
Av 6jg - Rua 6jg
Rua 9jg - Av10jg
Estrada Dos Costas - Av 14 - Caic
Av 18br - Rua 5br
Rua 4br - Av 24br
Av 30br
Rua 5ji - Rua 30
Av C - Quebec
Tancredo Neves - Rua 5ji
Tancredo Neves - Rua 3ji
Av 25 - Rua 23
Av 29 - Rua 15
Av 29 - Upa
Av 29 - Rua 7
Av 29 - Rua 4
Av 29 - Rua 1
Rua 1 - Av 25
Rua 1 - Santa Casa
Rua 1 - Av 7
Estação Ferroviária - Linhas 01,08,10,11,12,16,17,21,23,24
17 PALMEIRAS / QUEBEC FAQ
What time does the 17 PALMEIRAS / QUEBEC bus start operating?
Services on the 17 PALMEIRAS / QUEBEC bus start at 06:10 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 17 PALMEIRAS / QUEBEC bus stop working?
Services on the 17 PALMEIRAS / QUEBEC bus stop at 22:10 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 17 PALMEIRAS / QUEBEC bus arrive?
When does the Estação bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Estação bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 17 PALMEIRAS / QUEBEC bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 17 PALMEIRAS / QUEBEC bus stop.
17 PALMEIRAS / QUEBEC Bus Schedule
17 PALMEIRAS / QUEBEC bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 06:10 - 22:10
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 06:10 - 22:10 | 60 |
Mon | 06:10 - 22:10 | 60 |
Tue | 06:10 - 22:10 | 60 |
Wed | 06:10 - 22:10 | 60 |
Thu | 06:10 - 22:10 | 60 |
Fri | 06:10 - 22:10 | 60 |
Sat | 06:10 - 22:10 | 60 |
Rio Claro (Rápido São Paulo) Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 17 PALMEIRAS / QUEBEC (from Av 6jg - Rua 6jg), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 17 PALMEIRAS / QUEBEC (Estação) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Rio Claro (Rápido São Paulo) info now.
17 PALMEIRAS / QUEBEC line bus fare
Rio Claro (Rápido São Paulo) 17 PALMEIRAS / QUEBEC (Estação) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Rio Claro (Rápido São Paulo) tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Rio Claro (Rápido São Paulo)’s official website.
17 PALMEIRAS / QUEBEC (Rio Claro (Rápido São Paulo))
The first stop of the 17 PALMEIRAS / QUEBEC bus route is Av 6jg - Rua 6jg and the last stop is Estação Ferroviária - Linhas 01,08,10,11,12,16,17,21,23,24. 17 PALMEIRAS / QUEBEC (Estação) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 17 PALMEIRAS / QUEBEC has 20 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 19 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Rio Claro (Rápido São Paulo) suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Piracicaba, Limeira, Rio Claro, Araras and Leme, and helps to find the closest 17 PALMEIRAS / QUEBEC bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 17 PALMEIRAS / QUEBEC bus to take on your trip.
Line 17 PALMEIRAS / QUEBEC Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 17 PALMEIRAS / QUEBEC (Estação) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 17 PALMEIRAS / QUEBEC bus tracker or a live Rio Claro (Rápido São Paulo) bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Rio Claro (Rápido São Paulo) or a trip planner for bus to plan your route around Piracicaba, Limeira, Rio Claro, Araras and Leme. The trip planner shows updated data for Rio Claro (Rápido São Paulo) and any bus, including line 17 PALMEIRAS / QUEBEC, in Piracicaba, Limeira, Rio Claro, Araras and Leme
17 PALMEIRAS / QUEBEC - Alternative Directions
Rio Claro (Rápido São Paulo) Lines in Piracicaba, Limeira, Rio Claro, Araras and Leme
- 23 JARDIM NOVO / RODOVIÁRIA - Jardim Novo / Rodoviária/ Schedule
- 21 JARDIM NOVO VIA KENNEDY - Jardim Novo via Kennedy/ Schedule
- 11 VILA OLINDA - Vila Olinda/ Schedule
- 20 BOA VISTA / CENTRO - Boa Vista / Centro/ Schedule
- 18 AJAPI / FERRAZ - Ajapi / Ferraz/ Schedule
- 16 CENTENÁRIO - Centenário/ Schedule
- 02 ARCO IRIS / MÃE PRETA - Arco Iris / Mãe Preta/ Schedule
- 14 BOM SUCESSO - Bom Sucesso/ Schedule
- 12 PALMEIRAS - Palmeiras/ Schedule
- 19 SÃO MIGUEL - São Miguel/ Schedule
- 09 PAINEIRAS / SANTA ELIZA - Paineiras / Santa Eliza/ Schedule
- 05 APARECIDA / PROGRESSO - Aparecida / Progresso/ Schedule
- 15 ASSISTÊNCIA - Assistência/ Schedule
- 06 CERVEZÃO - Cervezão/ Schedule
- 24 JARDIM NOVO / INOCOOP - Jardim Novo / Inocoop/ Schedule
- 01 BELA VISTA / RODOVIÁRIA - Bela Vista / Rodoviária/ Schedule
- EXTRA EXTRA - Extra/ Schedule
- 10 COPACABANA / VILA PAULISTA - Copacabana / Vila Paulista/ Schedule
- 08 CIRCULAR 02 - Circular 02/ Schedule