18 Line
Kaubajaam
SEBE Aktsiaselts
SEBE Aktsiaselts 18 bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 18 bus (Kaubajaam) has 19 stops departing from Teater and ending at Kaubajaam.
Choose any of the 18 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Kaubajaam (19 stops)
Teater
Tallinna Maantee
Rohu
Härma
Savi
Tuisu
Kek
Kirsi
Mureli
Kibuvitsa
Raba
Männi
Kuu
Suusavabrik
Niidupark
Jaama
Tiigi
Veskimetsa
Kaubajaam
18 FAQ
What time does the 18 bus start operating?
Services on the 18 bus start at 05:43 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 18 bus stop working?
Services on the 18 bus stop at 20:44 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 18 bus arrive?
When does the Kaubajaam Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Kaubajaam Bus line that is closest to your location.
Does the SEBE Aktsiaselts 18 bus line run on Pentecost?
The 18 bus's operating hours on Pentecost may change. Check the Moovit app for latest changes and live updates.
Is there a 18 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 18 bus stop.
18 bus Schedule
18 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 05:43 - 20:44
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 05:43 - 20:44 | 60 - 61 |
Mon | 05:43 - 20:44 | 60 - 61 |
Tue | 05:43 - 20:44 | 60 - 61 |
Wed | 05:43 - 20:44 | 60 - 61 |
Thu | 05:43 - 20:44 | 60 - 61 |
Fri | 05:43 - 20:44 | 60 - 61 |
Sat | 05:43 - 20:44 | 60 - 61 |
SEBE Aktsiaselts bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 18 (from Teater), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 18 (Kaubajaam) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all SEBE Aktsiaselts info now.
18 line bus fare
SEBE Aktsiaselts 18 (Kaubajaam) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about SEBE Aktsiaselts tickets costs please check the Moovit app or SEBE Aktsiaselts’s official website.
18 (SEBE Aktsiaselts)
The first stop of the 18 bus route is Teater and the last stop is Kaubajaam. 18 (Kaubajaam) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 18 has 19 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 22 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you SEBE Aktsiaselts suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Estonia, and helps to find the closest 18 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 18 bus to take on your trip.
Line 18 Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line 18 (Kaubajaam) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 18 bus tracker or a live SEBE Aktsiaselts bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for SEBE Aktsiaselts or a trip planner for Light Rail, Trolleybus, Train, Bus or Ferry to plan your route around Estonia. The trip planner shows updated data for SEBE Aktsiaselts and any bus, including line 18, in Estonia
18 - Alternative Directions
SEBE Aktsiaselts Lines in Estonia
- 112 - Zoo - Haabersti - Harku - Laagri - Urda - Koidu - Alliku - Saue/ Schedule
- 25 - Haigla - Mai - Riia mnt. -Käreda - Audru kool/ Schedule
- 55 - Pärnu - Paadremaa sild/ Schedule
- 106 - Tallinn - Laagna - Loo/ Schedule
- 51 - Pärnu - Koonga - Mihkli - Lihula/ Schedule
- 107 - Tallinn - Harku - Keila - Vasalemma - Ämari - Munalaskme/ Schedule
- 63-1 - Kavaru - Liu - Audru kirik - Pärnu/ Schedule
- 1A-II - Vabaduse park-Papiniidu-Haigla-Oja-Teater-Papiniidu-Niidupark/ Schedule
- 178 - Tallinn - Kurtna - Kiisa - Aespa/ Schedule
- 163 - Tallinn - Ääsmäe - Ruila - Kernu - Haiba/ Schedule
- 94-2 - Rae - Vändra - Pärnu/ Schedule
- 17 - Vana-Sauga - Rannapark - Haigla - Savi - K-Kodu/ Schedule
- 171 - Tallinn - Loovälja - Maardu/ Schedule
- 335 - Vändra - Järvakandi - Rapla - Kohila - Tallinn/ Schedule
- 91-2 - Kaansoo - Vändra - Tootsi - Pärnu/ Schedule
- 58-1 - Mihkli - Koonga - Pärnu-Jaagupi - Rogenese
- 62-1 - Pärnu - Audru kool - Tõstamaa - Varbla - Lihula/ Schedule
- 99 - Pärnu - Tori - Aesoo/ Schedule
- 66 - Pärnu - Audru - Värati/ Schedule
- 1A-I - Merimetsa - Mai - Karja - Linakombinaat - Oja - V-Savi/ Schedule