Bus - 18

18

牧場街 - 媽閣 Rua dos Currais - Barra

澳巴 TCM

Line status
Published on: 12/11/2018 6:00 PM
關閘巴士總站月中重開 13條巴士路線恢復停靠
Read more

18 bus Route Schedule and Stops

The 18 bus (Direction: 媽閣總站 Barra / Terminal) has 22 stops departing from M18/7 牧場街總站 Rua Dos Currais / Terminal and ending in M3/1 媽閣總站 Barra / Terminal.

18 bus time schedule overview for the upcoming week: Starts operating at 12:10 AM and ends at 11:50 PM. Operating days this week: weekdays.

Choose any of the 18 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.

Direction: 媽閣總站 Barra / Terminal

M18/7 牧場街總站 Rua Dos Currais / Terminal Upcoming Arrivals
M282 永定街 Rua Da Serenidade 祐漢新村第八街 Rua Oito do Bairro Iao Hon, Zhuhai Upcoming Arrivals
M220/1 祐漢街市 Mercado Iao Hon 市場街 Rua do Mercado de Iao Hon, China Upcoming Arrivals
M219/2 勞動節大馬路 Av. 1º De Maio Upcoming Arrivals
M51 東北大馬路/廣華 Av. Nordeste/ Kwong Wa Upcoming Arrivals
M233 東北大馬路/東華 Av. Nordeste/ Edf. Tong Wa Upcoming Arrivals
M47/2 新雅馬路/母親會 Est. Bela Vista/ Obra Das Mães 亞馬喇馬路 Estrada de Ferreira do Amaral, China Upcoming Arrivals
M61/1 二龍喉公園 Jardim Flora Upcoming Arrivals
M73/2 得勝花園 Jardim Da Vitória Upcoming Arrivals
M270/3 塔石體育館 Pavilhão Polidesportivo Tap Seac Upcoming Arrivals
M153/2 水坑尾/公共行政大樓 R. Campo/ Edf. Admin. Pública 昇平圍(昇平里) Pátio do Comprador, China Upcoming Arrivals
M173/2 約翰四世大馬路 Av. D. João IV 賈那韶巷 Travessa de Inácio Sarmento de Carvalho, China Upcoming Arrivals
M187 區華利前地 Praça Jorge Alvares Upcoming Arrivals
M199 南灣湖景大馬路 Avenida Panoramica Do Lago Nam Van Upcoming Arrivals
M177 澳門旅遊塔 Torre De Macau Upcoming Arrivals
M176 初級法院刑事大樓 Edf. Dos Juízos Criminais Do Tribunal Judicial De Base Upcoming Arrivals
M181 燒灰爐 P. Lobo Ávila 燒灰爐街 Rua do Chunambeiro, China Upcoming Arrivals
M180 風順堂街 Rua S. Lourenço 下環圍, Zhuhai Upcoming Arrivals
M191 亞婆井前地 Largo Do Lilau 龍頭里 Beco do Lilau, Zhuhai Upcoming Arrivals
M174 海事及水務局 D. Dos S. De A. Marítimos E De Água 媽閣斜坡 Rampa da Barra, Zhuhai Upcoming Arrivals
M203/1 媽閣廟站 Templo Á MA 289A 河邊新街 Rua do Almirante Sérgio, Zhuhai Upcoming Arrivals
M3/1 媽閣總站 Barra / Terminal Upcoming Arrivals

18 FAQ

What time does the 18 bus start operating?

18 bus starts operating at 12:04 AM on Sunday.

What time does the 18 bus stop working?

18 bus stops operating at 11:48 PM on Sunday.

What time does the 18 bus arrive?

When does the 牧場街 - 媽閣 Rua dos Currais - Barra Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for 牧場街 - 媽閣 Rua dos Currais - Barra Bus that is closest to your location.

List of 18 bus Stops

M18/7 牧場街總站 Rua Dos Currais / Terminal • M282 永定街 Rua Da Serenidade • M220/1 祐漢街市 Mercado Iao Hon • M219/2 勞動節大馬路 Av. 1º De Maio • M51 東北大馬路/廣華 Av. Nordeste/ Kwong Wa • M233 東北大馬路/東華 Av. Nordeste/ Edf. Tong Wa • M47/2 新雅馬路/母親會 Est. Bela Vista/ Obra Das Mães • M61/1 二龍喉公園 Jardim Flora • M73/2 得勝花園 Jardim Da Vitória • M270/3 塔石體育館 Pavilhão Polidesportivo Tap Seac • M153/2 水坑尾/公共行政大樓 R. Campo/ Edf. Admin. Pública • M173/2 約翰四世大馬路 Av. D. João IV • M187 區華利前地 Praça Jorge Alvares • M199 南灣湖景大馬路 Avenida Panoramica Do Lago Nam Van • M177 澳門旅遊塔 Torre De Macau • M176 初級法院刑事大樓 Edf. Dos Juízos Criminais Do Tribunal Judicial De Base • M181 燒灰爐 P. Lobo Ávila • M180 風順堂街 Rua S. Lourenço • M191 亞婆井前地 Largo Do Lilau • M174 海事及水務局 D. Dos S. De A. Marítimos E De Água • M203/1 媽閣廟站 Templo Á MA • M3/1 媽閣總站 Barra / Terminal

List of 18 bus Streets

祐漢新村第八街 Rua Oito do Bairro Iao Hon • 市場街 Rua do Mercado de Iao Hon • 亞馬喇馬路 Estrada de Ferreira do Amaral • 昇平圍(昇平里) Pátio do Comprador • 賈那韶巷 Travessa de Inácio Sarmento de Carvalho • 燒灰爐街 Rua do Chunambeiro • 下環圍 • 龍頭里 Beco do Lilau • 媽閣斜坡 Rampa da Barra • 289A 河邊新街 Rua do Almirante Sérgio

18 bus Schedule

18 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 12:10 AM - 11:50 PM

Sunday 12:04 AM - 11:48 PM
Monday 12:10 AM - 11:50 PM
Tuesday 12:10 AM - 11:50 PM
Wednesday 12:10 AM - 11:50 PM
Thursday 12:10 AM - 11:50 PM
Friday 12:10 AM - 11:50 PM
Saturday 12:10 AM - 11:50 PM
Moovit is the world's #1 transit app.
Supports over 2600 cities in 85 + countries worldwide!
Google Play badge AppStore badge

The first stop of the 18 bus route is M18/7 牧場街總站 Rua Dos Currais / Terminal and the last stop is M3/1 媽閣總站 Barra / Terminal. 18 (Direction: 媽閣總站 Barra / Terminal) is operational during weekdays.

Additional information: 18 has 22 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 20 minutes.

On the go? See why over 250 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you 澳巴 TCM suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Macau, and helps to find the closest 18 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 18 bus to take on your trip.

18 near me

18 FAQ

What time does the 18 bus start operating?

18 bus starts operating at 12:04 AM on Sunday.

What time does the 18 bus stop working?

18 bus stops operating at 11:48 PM on Sunday.

What time does the 18 bus arrive?

When does the 牧場街 - 媽閣 Rua dos Currais - Barra Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for 牧場街 - 媽閣 Rua dos Currais - Barra Bus that is closest to your location.

Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More
Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More