Bus - 22

22

祐漢第二街 - 氹仔 (循環線) Rua 2 Iao Hon - Taipa (Circular)

澳巴 TCM

22 bus Route Schedule and Stops

The 22 bus (Direction: 祐漢第二街 Rua 2 Iao Hon) has 40 stops departing from M228 祐漢第二街 Rua 2 Iao Hon and ending in M228 祐漢第二街 Rua 2 Iao Hon.

22 bus time schedule overview: Normally starts operating at 12:00 AM and ends at 11:50 PM. Normal operating days: weekdays.

Choose any of the 22 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.

Direction: 祐漢第二街 Rua 2 Iao Hon

M228 祐漢第二街 Rua 2 Iao Hon 祐漢新村第二街 Rua Dois do Bairro Iao Hon, China Upcoming Arrivals
M220/1 祐漢街市 Mercado Iao Hon 市場街 Rua do Mercado de Iao Hon, China Upcoming Arrivals
M224 永康街/麗華 Rua Da Saúde/ Edf. Lai Wah 永康街 Rua da Saúde, China Upcoming Arrivals
M30 黑沙環第五街 Rua Cinco/Areia Preta 慕拉士大馬路 Avenida de Venceslau de Morais, China Upcoming Arrivals
M38 望賢樓 Edf. Mong In 望廈兵房街 Rua do Quartel de Mong Há, China Upcoming Arrivals
M272 愉景花園 Sunny View Garden 美副將大馬路 Avenida do Coronel Mesquita, China Upcoming Arrivals
M46 鮑思高球場 Campo D. Bosco 文第士圍 Pátio de Silva Mendes, China Upcoming Arrivals
M61/1 二龍喉公園 Jardim Flora Upcoming Arrivals
M73/1 得勝花園 Jardim Da Vitória 文第士街 Rua de Silva Mendes, China Upcoming Arrivals
M270/2 塔石體育館 Pavilhão Polidesportivo Tap Seac 高偉樂街 Rua Filipe O'Costa, China Upcoming Arrivals
M153/2 水坑尾/公共行政大樓 R. Campo/ Edf. Admin. Pública 昇平圍(昇平里) Pátio do Comprador, China Upcoming Arrivals
M173/2 約翰四世大馬路 Av. D. João IV 賈那韶巷 Travessa de Inácio Sarmento de Carvalho, China Upcoming Arrivals
M172/7 亞馬喇前地 Praça Ferreira Amaral 亞馬喇前地 Praça de Ferreira do Amaral, China Upcoming Arrivals
T403 史伯泰/麗景灣 Esparteiro/ Regency Upcoming Arrivals
T304 氹仔大中華廣場 Av. Dr. Sun Yat Sen/ R. Lagos 500 孫逸仙博士大馬路 Avenida Dr. Sun Yat Sen, Macao Upcoming Arrivals
T310/1 泉裕豪庭 Chun U Villa 孫逸仙博士大馬路 Avenida Dr. Sun Yat Sen, Macao Upcoming Arrivals
T318 泉悅花園 Edf. Chun Yuet Garden 104-106 飛能便度街 Rua Fernão Mendes Pinto, Macao Upcoming Arrivals
T319 嘉模泳池 Piscinas Do Carmo 賊仔巷, Macao Upcoming Arrivals
T320 氹仔官也街 Rua Do Cunha 連理巷, Macao Upcoming Arrivals
T321 氹仔中葡小學 Escola Luso Chinesa Da Taipa 地下18號 巴波沙總督前地 Largo Governador Tamagnini Barbosa, Macao Upcoming Arrivals
T323 黑橋/地堡街 Ponte Negra/R. Do Regedor 357A-357O 地堡街 Rua do Regedor, Macao Upcoming Arrivals
T324/1 澳門運動場 Estádio De Macau Upcoming Arrivals
T332/1 南新花園 Edf. Nam Sun 376 柯維納馬路 Estrada Governador Albano de Oliveira, Macao Upcoming Arrivals
T325/1 華寶花園 Edf. Jardim De Va Pou Upcoming Arrivals
T339/2 花城公園 Jardim Cidade Das Flores 奧林匹克大馬路 Avenida Olímpica, Macao Upcoming Arrivals
T311/2 百利寶花園 Treasure Garden 孫逸仙博士大馬路 Avenida Dr. Sun Yat Sen, Macao Upcoming Arrivals
T308/1 氹仔電訊 Av. Sun Yat Sen/ Ctm 孫逸仙博士大馬路 Avenida Dr. Sun Yat Sen, Macao Upcoming Arrivals
T300 史伯泰/盧廉若 Esparteiro/Lou Lim Ieok Upcoming Arrivals
T330/1 蘇利安圓形地 Rotunda Leonel Sousa 史伯泰海軍將軍馬路 Estrada Almirante Marques Esparteiro, Macao Upcoming Arrivals
M172/11 亞馬喇前地 Praça Ferreira Amaral 亞馬喇前地 Praça de Ferreira do Amaral, China Upcoming Arrivals
M69 葡京酒店 Hotel Lisboa Upcoming Arrivals
M160/1 十月一日前地 Praceta 1 De Outubro 廣州街 Rua de Cantao, China Upcoming Arrivals
M169 教育暨青年局 Direcção Serviços Educação Juventude 馬統領巷 Travessa do Comandante Mata e Oliveira, China Upcoming Arrivals
M144/2 水坑尾街 Rua Do Campo 聖方濟各里, China Upcoming Arrivals
M76/1 盧廉若公園 Jardim Lou Lim Ioc 荷蘭園大馬路 Avenida do Conselheiro Ferreira de Almeida, China Upcoming Arrivals
M84 高士德/培正 Horta E Costa/ Esc. Pui Ching 明珠台 Pátio da Pérola, China Upcoming Arrivals
M92 俾利喇/高士德 Xavier Pereira/ Horta E Costa 俾利喇街 Rua de Francisco Xavier Pereira, China Upcoming Arrivals
M39 澳廣視 Tdm 望廈炮台斜坡 Rampa do Forte de Mong Há, China Upcoming Arrivals
M28/1 黑沙環馬路 Est. Areia Preta 黑沙環馬路 Estrada da Areia Preta, China Upcoming Arrivals
M228 祐漢第二街 Rua 2 Iao Hon 祐漢新村第二街 Rua Dois do Bairro Iao Hon, China Upcoming Arrivals

22 FAQ

What time does the 22 bus start operating?

22 bus starts operating at 12:00 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 22 bus stop working?

22 bus stops operating at 11:50 PM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.

What time does the 22 bus arrive?

When does the 祐漢第二街 - 氹仔 (循環線) Rua 2 Iao Hon - Taipa (Circular) Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for 祐漢第二街 - 氹仔 (循環線) Rua 2 Iao Hon - Taipa (Circular) Bus that is closest to your location.

List of 22 bus Stops

M228 祐漢第二街 Rua 2 Iao Hon • M220/1 祐漢街市 Mercado Iao Hon • M224 永康街/麗華 Rua Da Saúde/ Edf. Lai Wah • M30 黑沙環第五街 Rua Cinco/Areia Preta • M38 望賢樓 Edf. Mong In • M272 愉景花園 Sunny View Garden • M46 鮑思高球場 Campo D. Bosco • M61/1 二龍喉公園 Jardim Flora • M73/1 得勝花園 Jardim Da Vitória • M270/2 塔石體育館 Pavilhão Polidesportivo Tap Seac • M153/2 水坑尾/公共行政大樓 R. Campo/ Edf. Admin. Pública • M173/2 約翰四世大馬路 Av. D. João IV • M172/7 亞馬喇前地 Praça Ferreira Amaral • T403 史伯泰/麗景灣 Esparteiro/ Regency • T304 氹仔大中華廣場 Av. Dr. Sun Yat Sen/ R. Lagos • T310/1 泉裕豪庭 Chun U Villa • T318 泉悅花園 Edf. Chun Yuet Garden • T319 嘉模泳池 Piscinas Do Carmo • T320 氹仔官也街 Rua Do Cunha • T321 氹仔中葡小學 Escola Luso Chinesa Da Taipa • T323 黑橋/地堡街 Ponte Negra/R. Do Regedor • T324/1 澳門運動場 Estádio De Macau • T332/1 南新花園 Edf. Nam Sun • T325/1 華寶花園 Edf. Jardim De Va Pou • T339/2 花城公園 Jardim Cidade Das Flores • T311/2 百利寶花園 Treasure Garden • T308/1 氹仔電訊 Av. Sun Yat Sen/ Ctm • T300 史伯泰/盧廉若 Esparteiro/Lou Lim Ieok • T330/1 蘇利安圓形地 Rotunda Leonel Sousa • M172/11 亞馬喇前地 Praça Ferreira Amaral • M69 葡京酒店 Hotel Lisboa • M160/1 十月一日前地 Praceta 1 De Outubro • M169 教育暨青年局 Direcção Serviços Educação Juventude • M144/2 水坑尾街 Rua Do Campo • M76/1 盧廉若公園 Jardim Lou Lim Ioc • M84 高士德/培正 Horta E Costa/ Esc. Pui Ching • M92 俾利喇/高士德 Xavier Pereira/ Horta E Costa • M39 澳廣視 Tdm • M28/1 黑沙環馬路 Est. Areia Preta • M228 祐漢第二街 Rua 2 Iao Hon

List of 22 bus Streets

祐漢新村第二街 Rua Dois do Bairro Iao Hon • 市場街 Rua do Mercado de Iao Hon • 永康街 Rua da Saúde • 慕拉士大馬路 Avenida de Venceslau de Morais • 望廈兵房街 Rua do Quartel de Mong Há • 美副將大馬路 Avenida do Coronel Mesquita • 文第士圍 Pátio de Silva Mendes • 文第士街 Rua de Silva Mendes • 高偉樂街 Rua Filipe O'Costa • 昇平圍(昇平里) Pátio do Comprador • 賈那韶巷 Travessa de Inácio Sarmento de Carvalho • 亞馬喇前地 Praça de Ferreira do Amaral • 500 孫逸仙博士大馬路 Avenida Dr. Sun Yat Sen • 孫逸仙博士大馬路 Avenida Dr. Sun Yat Sen • 104-106 飛能便度街 Rua Fernão Mendes Pinto • 賊仔巷 • 連理巷 • 地下18號 巴波沙總督前地 Largo Governador Tamagnini Barbosa • 357A-357O 地堡街 Rua do Regedor • 376 柯維納馬路 Estrada Governador Albano de Oliveira • 奧林匹克大馬路 Avenida Olímpica • 孫逸仙博士大馬路 Avenida Dr. Sun Yat Sen • 孫逸仙博士大馬路 Avenida Dr. Sun Yat Sen • 史伯泰海軍將軍馬路 Estrada Almirante Marques Esparteiro • 亞馬喇前地 Praça de Ferreira do Amaral • 廣州街 Rua de Cantao • 馬統領巷 Travessa do Comandante Mata e Oliveira • 聖方濟各里 • 荷蘭園大馬路 Avenida do Conselheiro Ferreira de Almeida • 明珠台 Pátio da Pérola • 俾利喇街 Rua de Francisco Xavier Pereira • 望廈炮台斜坡 Rampa do Forte de Mong Há • 黑沙環馬路 Estrada da Areia Preta • 祐漢新村第二街 Rua Dois do Bairro Iao Hon

22 bus Schedule

22 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 12:00 AM - 11:50 PM

Sunday 12:00 AM - 11:50 PM
Monday 12:00 AM - 11:50 PM
Tuesday 12:00 AM - 11:50 PM
Wednesday 12:00 AM - 11:50 PM
Thursday 12:00 AM - 11:50 PM
Friday 12:00 AM - 11:50 PM
Saturday 12:00 AM - 11:59 PM
Moovit is the world's #1 transit app.
Supports over 2600 cities in 83 + countries worldwide!
Google Play badge AppStore badge

The first stop of the 22 bus route is M228 祐漢第二街 Rua 2 Iao Hon and the last stop is M228 祐漢第二街 Rua 2 Iao Hon. 22 (Direction: 祐漢第二街 Rua 2 Iao Hon) is operational during weekdays.

Additional information: 22 has 40 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 39 minutes.

On the go? See why over 250 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you 澳巴 TCM suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Macau, and helps to find the closest 22 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 22 bus to take on your trip.

22 near me

22 FAQ

What time does the 22 bus start operating?

22 bus starts operating at 12:00 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 22 bus stop working?

22 bus stops operating at 11:50 PM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.

What time does the 22 bus arrive?

When does the 祐漢第二街 - 氹仔 (循環線) Rua 2 Iao Hon - Taipa (Circular) Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for 祐漢第二街 - 氹仔 (循環線) Rua 2 Iao Hon - Taipa (Circular) Bus that is closest to your location.

Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More
Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More