1813H Line
臺北車站(東三門) Taipei Station (East Gate)
Kuo-Kuang Bus Co., Ltd.
Kuo-Kuang Bus Co., Ltd. 1813H Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 1813H bus (臺北車站(東三門) Taipei Station (East Gate)) has 16 stops departing from 國家新城 Guojia Xincheng and ending at 臺北車站(東三門) Taipei Station (East Gate).
Choose any of the 1813H bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: 臺北車站(東三門) Taipei Station (East Gate) (16 stops)
國家新城 Guojia Xincheng
麥金路樂利三街口 Maijin & Leli 3st. Entrance
婦幼福利服務中心 Anle Community
基隆長庚醫院 Jujun Community
自強橋頭 Changgung Memorial Hospital
富景天下社區 Yingge Village
潭美公園 Tanmei Park
松山高中(基隆路) Songshan High School(Keelung Rd.)
聯合報 United Daily News
交通部觀光署 Tourism Administration, Motc
捷運忠孝敦化站 Mrt Zhongxiao Dunhua Station
捷運忠孝復興站 Mrt Zhongxiao Fuxing Station
正義郵局 Zhengyi Post Office
臺北科技大學(忠孝) National Taipei University Of Technology(Zhongxiao)
華山文創園區 Hua Shan Cultural And Creative Industries Park
臺北車站(東三門) Taipei Station (East Gate)
1813H FAQ
What time does the 1813H bus start operating?
Services on the 1813H bus start at 06:10 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 1813H bus stop working?
Services on the 1813H bus stop at 07:30 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 1813H bus arrive?
When does the 臺北車站(東三門) Taipei Station (East Gate) bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the 臺北車站(東三門) Taipei Station (East Gate) bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 1813H bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 1813H bus stop.
1813H Bus Schedule
1813H bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 06:10 - 07:30
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 06:10 - 07:30 | 15 - 27 |
Tue | 06:10 - 07:30 | 15 - 27 |
Wed | 06:10 - 07:30 | 15 - 27 |
Thu | 06:10 - 07:30 | 15 - 27 |
Fri | 06:10 - 07:30 | 15 - 27 |
Sat | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Kuo-Kuang Bus Co., Ltd. Service Alerts
See all updates on 1813H (from 國家新城 Guojia Xincheng), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 1813H (臺北車站(東三門) Taipei Station (East Gate)) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all 國光客運 Kuo-Kuang Bus Co., Ltd. info now.
1813H line bus fare
Kuo-Kuang Bus Co., Ltd. 1813H (臺北車站(東三門) Taipei Station (East Gate)) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Kuo-Kuang Bus Co., Ltd. tickets costs please check the Moovit app or 國光客運 Kuo-Kuang Bus Co., Ltd.’s official website.
1813H (Kuo-Kuang Bus Co., Ltd.)
The first stop of the 1813H bus route is 國家新城 Guojia Xincheng and the last stop is 臺北車站(東三門) Taipei Station (East Gate). 1813H (臺北車站(東三門) Taipei Station (East Gate)) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: 1813H has 16 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 53 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Kuo-Kuang Bus Co., Ltd. suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in 高雄市 Kaohsiung City, and helps to find the closest 1813H bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 1813H bus to take on your trip.
Line 1813H Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 1813H (臺北車站(東三門) Taipei Station (East Gate)) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 1813H bus tracker or a live Kuo-Kuang Bus Co., Ltd. bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Kuo-Kuang Bus Co., Ltd. or a trip planner for metro, light rail, train, bus or ferry to plan your route around 高雄市 Kaohsiung City. The trip planner shows updated data for Kuo-Kuang Bus Co., Ltd. and any bus, including line 1813H, in 高雄市 Kaohsiung City
Kuo-Kuang Bus Co., Ltd. Lines in 高雄市 Kaohsiung City
- 1866A - 新竹轉運站 Hsinchu bus station - 國光客運臺中車站 Taichung Bus Terminal (KUO-KUANG)/ Schedule
- 1823A - 臺北轉運站 Taipei Bus Station - 竹南站 Zhunan Station/ Schedule
- 1816A - 臺北車站(鄭州) Taipei Station (Zhengzhou) - 國光客運桃園停車場 Kingbus Taoyuan parking lot/ Schedule
- 1820 - 臺北轉運站 Taipei Bus Station - 竹東站 Zhudong Station/ Schedule
- 1806 - 基隆轉運站 Keelung Transit Station - 南投 Nantou Station/ Schedule
- 1833 - 臺北轉運站 Taipei Bus Station - 日月潭 Sun Moon Lake Station/ Schedule
- 1827 - 臺北轉運站 Taipei Bus Station - 干城站 Gancheng Station/ Schedule
- 1813 - 國光客運臺北車站 KUO-KUANG motor transportation Taipei Station - 基隆轉運站 Keelung Transit Station/ Schedule
- 1826 - 臺北轉運站 Taipei Bus Station - 國光客運臺中車站 Taichung Bus Terminal (KUO-KUANG)/ Schedule
- 1803 - 基隆轉運站 Keelung Transit Station - 中壢客運中壢總站 Zhongli Bus Terminal/ Schedule
- 1824A - 臺北轉運站 Taipei Bus Station - 苗栗 Miaoli/ Schedule
- 1815E - 國光客運臺北車站 KUO-KUANG motor transportation Taipei Station - 法鼓文理學院 Dharma Drum Institute of Liberal Arts/ Schedule
- 1839 - 臺北轉運站 Taipei Bus Station - 屏東轉運站 Pingtung Bus Station/ Schedule
- 1800 - 市府轉運站 Taipei City Hall Bus Station - 基隆轉運站 Keelung Transit Station/ Schedule
- 1878C - 圓山轉運站(玉門) MRT Yuanshan Station (Yu men) - 宜蘭轉運站 Yilan Transfer Station/ Schedule
- 1816 - 臺北車站(鄭州) Taipei Station (Zhengzhou) - 國光客運桃園停車場 Kingbus Taoyuan parking lot/ Schedule
- 1879D - 圓山轉運站(玉門) MRT Yuanshan Station (Yu men) - 進安宮 Jinan Temple/ Schedule
- 1838B - 臺北轉運站 Taipei Bus Station - 高雄站(國光) Kaohsiung Station(Kuokuang)/ Schedule
- 1815F - 國光客運臺北車站 KUO-KUANG motor transportation Taipei Station - 法鼓文理學院 Dharma Drum Institute of Liberal Arts/ Schedule
- 1870 - 朝馬站(國光) Chaoma Station (Kuokuang) - 嘉義市轉運中心 Transit Center of Chiayi City/ Schedule