191 TITRI - TICEN VIA TRANSCAEIRA Line
Ticen → Titri
Consórcio Fênix
Consórcio Fênix 191 TITRI - TICEN VIA TRANSCAEIRA Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 191 TITRI - TICEN VIA TRANSCAEIRA bus (Ticen → Titri) has 31 stops departing from Ticen - Plataforma A and ending at Titri - Terminal Trindade.
Choose any of the 191 TITRI - TICEN VIA TRANSCAEIRA bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Ticen → Titri (31 stops)
Ticen - Plataforma A
Rua Doutor Álvaro Millen Da Silveira
Rua Silva Jardim, 575
Rua Silva Jardim, 960/995
Rua Silva Jardim, 1299 / 1330
Rua José Maria Da Luz, 259
Rua José Maria Da Luz, 251
Rua Jerônimo José Dias, 220
Rua Jerônimo José Dias, 444
Rua Jerônimo José Dias, 690
Rua Jerônimo José Dias, 174
Rua Juan Ganzo Fernandes, 191
Rua Juan Ganzo Fernandes, 349
Rua Juan Ganzo Fernandes
Rua General Vieira Da Rosa
Rua General Vieira Da Rosa
Rua General Vieira Da Rosa
Rua Dois
Rua Dois
Rua Marcos Aurélio Homem
Rua Marcos Aurélio Homem, 132
Rua Douglas Seabra Levier, 235
Rua Douglas Seabra Levier, 61
Avenida Desembargador Vítor Lima, 440
Rua Lauro Linhares, 2123
Rua Lauro Linhares, 1903
Avenida Madre Benvenuta
Avenida Madre Benvenuta
Avenida Professor Henrique Da Silva Fontes / Beira-Mar Norte
Avenida Professor Henrique Da Silva Fontes / Beira-Mar Norte
Titri - Terminal Trindade
191 TITRI - TICEN VIA TRANSCAEIRA FAQ
What time does the 191 TITRI - TICEN VIA TRANSCAEIRA bus start operating?
Services on the 191 TITRI - TICEN VIA TRANSCAEIRA bus start at 06:30 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 191 TITRI - TICEN VIA TRANSCAEIRA bus stop working?
Services on the 191 TITRI - TICEN VIA TRANSCAEIRA bus stop at 21:30 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 191 TITRI - TICEN VIA TRANSCAEIRA bus arrive?
When does the Ticen → Titri bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Ticen → Titri bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 191 TITRI - TICEN VIA TRANSCAEIRA bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 191 TITRI - TICEN VIA TRANSCAEIRA bus stop.
191 TITRI - TICEN VIA TRANSCAEIRA Bus Schedule
191 TITRI - TICEN VIA TRANSCAEIRA bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 06:30 - 21:30
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 06:30 - 21:30 | 32 - 231 |
Tue | 06:30 - 21:30 | 32 - 231 |
Wed | 06:30 - 21:30 | 32 - 231 |
Thu | 06:30 - 21:30 | 32 - 231 |
Fri | 06:30 - 21:30 | 32 - 231 |
Sat | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Consórcio Fênix Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 191 TITRI - TICEN VIA TRANSCAEIRA (from Ticen - Plataforma A), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 191 TITRI - TICEN VIA TRANSCAEIRA (Ticen → Titri) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Consórcio Fênix info now.
191 TITRI - TICEN VIA TRANSCAEIRA line bus fare
Consórcio Fênix 191 TITRI - TICEN VIA TRANSCAEIRA (Ticen → Titri) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Consórcio Fênix tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Consórcio Fênix’s official website.
191 TITRI - TICEN VIA TRANSCAEIRA (Consórcio Fênix)
The first stop of the 191 TITRI - TICEN VIA TRANSCAEIRA bus route is Ticen - Plataforma A and the last stop is Titri - Terminal Trindade. 191 TITRI - TICEN VIA TRANSCAEIRA (Ticen → Titri) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: 191 TITRI - TICEN VIA TRANSCAEIRA has 31 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 24 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Consórcio Fênix suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Florianopolis Region, and helps to find the closest 191 TITRI - TICEN VIA TRANSCAEIRA bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 191 TITRI - TICEN VIA TRANSCAEIRA bus to take on your trip.
Line 191 TITRI - TICEN VIA TRANSCAEIRA Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 191 TITRI - TICEN VIA TRANSCAEIRA (Ticen → Titri) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 191 TITRI - TICEN VIA TRANSCAEIRA bus tracker or a live Consórcio Fênix bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Consórcio Fênix or a trip planner for bus or ferry to plan your route around Florianopolis Region. The trip planner shows updated data for Consórcio Fênix and any bus, including line 191 TITRI - TICEN VIA TRANSCAEIRA, in Florianopolis Region
191 TITRI - TICEN VIA TRANSCAEIRA - Alternative Directions
Consórcio Fênix Lines in Florianopolis Region
- 133 TITRI - TICEN VIA MAURO RAMOS - TITRI - TICEN via Mauro Ramos/ Schedule
- 362 CANTO DOS ARAÇÁS - Canto dos Araçás/ Schedule
- 844 BAIRRO DE FÁTIMA - Bairro de Fátima/ Schedule
- 940 CANASVIEIRAS SANTO ANTÔNIO VIA JURERÊ - Canasvieiras Santo Antônio via Jurerê/ Schedule
- 131 TITRI - TICEN VIA GAMA D'EÇA - TITRI - TICEN via Gama D'Eça/ Schedule
- 301 MADRUGADÃO NORTE / SANTO ANTÔNIO / TICAN - Madrugadão Norte / Santo Antônio / TICAN/ Schedule
- 280 CACHOEIRA - TICAN - Cachoeira - TICAN/ Schedule
- 104 TICEN - ITACORUBI VIA MAURO RAMOS - TICEN - Itacorubi via Mauro Ramos/ Schedule
- 170 CAMINHO DA CRUZ VIA JOÃO PAULO - Caminho da Cruz via João Paulo/ Schedule
- 630 CORREDOR CONTINENTE - Corredor Continente/ Schedule
- 235 TICAN - TITRI VIA TISAN - TICAN - TITRI via TISAN/ Schedule
- 136 VOLTA AO MORRO SUL VIA HU - Volta ao Morro Sul via HU/ Schedule
- 330 TILAG - TICEN VIA MAURO RAMOS / TITRI - TILAG - TICEN via Mauro Ramos / TITRI/ Schedule
- 762 ANGELO LAPORTA - Angelo Laporta/ Schedule
- 662 CANTO VIA OTÍLIA CRUZ - Canto via Otília Cruz/ Schedule
- 179 SERRINHA - Serrinha/ Schedule
- 461 TAPERA VIA TÚNEL - Tapera via Túnel/ Schedule
- 671 VILA / PROMORAR - Vila / Promorar/ Schedule
- 320 TILAG - TICEN VIA BEIRA MAR - TILAG - TICEN via Beira Mar/ Schedule
- 178 SACO GRANDE RETORNO SC-401 - Saco Grande Retorno SC-401/ Schedule