20 Line
Hulst Busstation
Connexxion
Connexxion 20 bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 20 bus (Hulst Busstation) has 34 stops departing from Goes, Station and ending at Hulst, Busstation.
Choose any of the 20 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Hulst Busstation (34 stops)
Goes, Station
Goes, Westwal (Centrum)
Goes, Tiendenschuur
'S-Heerenhoek, Tolplein
Terneuzen, Busstation Wst
Terneuzen, Busstation Wst
Terneuzen, De Westkant
Terneuzen, Stadhuis
Terneuzen, Oostelijk Bolwerk
Terneuzen, Scheldorado
Terneuzen, Prof.Zeemanstraat
Terneuzen, Zuidlandstraat
Terneuzen, G.Gezellestraat
Terneuzen, Alvarezlaan
Terneuzen, Aangeenbrugschool
Terneuzen, Sloelaan
Terneuzen, Zeldenrustlaan
Terneuzen, Ziekenhuis
Axel, Politiebureau
Axel, Bijlokestraat
Axel, Stationsstraat
Axel, Nassaustraat
Axel, Crijnssenstraat
Axel, Kanaalkade
Axel, Hulsterseweg
Absdale, Kijk Uit
Absdale, Derde Verkorting
Absdale, Provincialeweg
Hulst, Australieweg
Hulst, Absdaalseweg
Hulst, V.D. Maelstedeweg
Hulst, Grote Kreekweg
Hulst, Koolstraat
Hulst, Busstation
20 FAQ
What time does the 20 bus start operating?
Services on the 20 bus start at 07:22 on Monday.
What time does the 20 bus stop working?
Services on the 20 bus stop at 09:26 on Monday.
What time does the 20 bus arrive?
When does the Hulst Busstation Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Hulst Busstation Bus line that is closest to your location.
How much is the 20 (Hulst Busstation) bus fare?
The Hulst Busstation (Hulst Busstation) bus fare is about €1.01.
Is there a 20 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 20 bus stop.
20 bus Schedule
20 bus route operates on Monday. Regular schedule hours: 07:22 - 09:26
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 07:22 - 09:26 | 25 - 60 |
Tue | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Wed | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Thu | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Fri | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Sat | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Connexxion bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 20 (from Goes, Station), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 20 (Hulst Busstation) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Connexxion info now.
20 line bus fare
Connexxion 20 (Hulst Busstation) ride fare is about €1.01. Prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Connexxion’s ticket costs, please check the Moovit app or Connexxion’s official website.
20 (Connexxion)
The first stop of the 20 bus route is Goes, Station and the last stop is Hulst, Busstation. 20 (Hulst Busstation) is operational during Monday.
Additional information: 20 has 34 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 91 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Connexxion suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Netherlands, and helps to find the closest 20 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 20 bus to take on your trip.
Line 20 Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line 20 (Hulst Busstation) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 20 bus tracker or a live Connexxion bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Connexxion or a trip planner for Train, Metro, Light Rail, Bus or Ferry to plan your route around Netherlands. The trip planner shows updated data for Connexxion and any bus, including line 20, in Netherlands
20 - Alternative Directions
Connexxion Lines in Netherlands
- 668 - 's-Gravendeel - Oud-Beijerland/ Schedule
- OVOM - Strijensas s'Gravendeel/ Schedule
- 195 - A'dam Lelylaan - Knooppunt Noord - (P30)/ Schedule
- 174 - Numansdorp - Rotterdam/ Schedule
- 712 - van Zuid-Beijerland - Oud-Beijerland/ Schedule
- 633 - Zierikzee - Vlissingen/ Schedule
- 8 - Cityliner lijn 8/ Schedule
- 31 - Kamperland - Goes/ Schedule
- 645 - Terneuzen - Krabbendijke/ Schedule
- 190 - Schiphol Knooppunt Noord - Schiphol P30/ Schedule
- 618 - St. Maartensdijk - Halsteren/ Schedule
- 19 - Hulst - Breda/ Schedule
- 715 - Strijensas s'Gravendeel/ Schedule
- 57 - Middelburg - Oost-Souburg - Vlissingen/ Schedule
- 632 - Middelharnis - Zierikzee/ Schedule
- C - pendel C Heinenoord-Barendrecht
- 10 - Terneuzen Busstation - Terneuzen Innovatieweg/ Schedule
- 163 - Rijsenhout Kleine Poellaan - Hoofddorp Station/ Schedule
- 200 - Amsterdam Gaasperplas - Schiphol Airport/ Schedule
- 643 - St. Annaland - Goes/ Schedule