Bus - 200

200

מודיעין עילית ↔ בני ברק

קווים (Kavim)

200 bus Route Schedule and Stops

The 200 bus (Direction: בני ברק‎→מודיעין עילית) has 53 stops departing from ז'בוטינסקי/ אבו חצירא and ending in בית הכנסת קרלין.

200 bus time schedule overview: Normally starts operating at 6:00 AM and ends at 6:30 AM. Normal operating days: weekdays.

Choose any of the 200 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.

Direction: בני ברק‎→מודיעין עילית

ז'בוטינסקי/ אבו חצירא View full schedule Go to station
דרך ז'בוטינסקי/דב גרונר View full schedule Go to station
רבי עקיבא/שמואל הנביא 17 רבי עקיבא View full schedule Go to station
רבי עקיבא/ירושלים View full schedule Go to station
גן קדושי ורשא/רבי עקיבא Raavad View full schedule Go to station
רבי עקיבא/רש''י View full schedule Go to station
חזון אי''ש/רבי עקיבא View full schedule Go to station
חזון אי''ש/האדמו''ר מגור View full schedule Go to station
חזון אי''ש/הרב יעקב לנדא 54 חזון אי"ש View full schedule Go to station
האדמור מנדבורנא/חזון אי''ש View full schedule Go to station
עזרא/גבעת פנחס View full schedule Go to station
עזרא/נחמיה Ezra View full schedule Go to station
עזרא/הרב כהנמן View full schedule Go to station
הרב כהנמן/ קוקה קולה View full schedule Go to station
מחלף גבעת שמואל/כביש 4 View full schedule Go to station
גשר בר אילן/כביש 4 View full schedule Go to station
כביש 4/מחלף אלוף שדה View full schedule Go to station
מחלף מסובים View full schedule Go to station
צומת גמזו View full schedule Go to station
צומת מצפה מודיעין View full schedule Go to station
צומת מתקן אדם View full schedule Go to station
צומת קדומים דרום View full schedule Go to station
צומת מבוא מודיעים View full schedule Go to station
כביש443/יהודה המכבי View full schedule Go to station
צומת שילת View full schedule Go to station
צומת כפר רות מזרח View full schedule Go to station
צומת לפיד-צפון View full schedule Go to station
צומת חשמונאים-צפון View full schedule Go to station
דרך קרית ספר/446 View full schedule Go to station
מרכז מסחרי/שדרות יחזקאל View full schedule Go to station
שד. יחזקאל/רב ושמואל שדרות יחזקאל View full schedule Go to station
שד. יחזקאל/רב ושמואל View full schedule Go to station
יהודה הנשיא/יחזקאל View full schedule Go to station
תיבות דואר/יהודה הנשיא View full schedule Go to station
יהודה הנשיא ה View full schedule Go to station
יהודה הנשיא / רשב''י View full schedule Go to station
שדרות אביי ורבא/רבי טרפון Hillel veShamai View full schedule Go to station
חפץ חיים/אבני נזר Hafets Haim View full schedule Go to station
חפץ חיים/שדי חמד Hafets Haim View full schedule Go to station
מסילת יוסף א View full schedule Go to station
מסילת יוסף ב View full schedule Go to station
מסילת יוסף/מרומי שדה View full schedule Go to station
מסילת יוסף ד View full schedule Go to station
גן ילדים/נתיבות המשפט View full schedule Go to station
נתיבות המשפט/חפץ חיים View full schedule Go to station
חפץ חיים/מסילת ישרים Hafets Haim View full schedule Go to station
ישיבת חדרה/שערי תשובה View full schedule Go to station
שערי תשובה/ראשית חכמה View full schedule Go to station
שערי תשובה/ראשית חכמה View full schedule Go to station
שערי תשובה/כולל רצופות View full schedule Go to station
בית ספר החינוך/שערי תשובה View full schedule Go to station
שד' בית שמאי/שד' הרב מפוניביז View full schedule Go to station
בית הכנסת קרלין View full schedule Go to station

200 FAQ

What time does the 200 bus start operating?

200 bus starts operating at 6:00 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.

What time does the 200 bus stop working?

200 bus stops operating at 6:30 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.

What time does the 200 bus arrive?

When does the מודיעין עילית ↔ בני ברק Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for מודיעין עילית ↔ בני ברק Bus that is closest to your location.

List of 200 bus Stops

ז'בוטינסקי/ אבו חצירא • דרך ז'בוטינסקי/דב גרונר • רבי עקיבא/שמואל הנביא • רבי עקיבא/ירושלים • גן קדושי ורשא/רבי עקיבא • רבי עקיבא/רש''י • חזון אי''ש/רבי עקיבא • חזון אי''ש/האדמו''ר מגור • חזון אי''ש/הרב יעקב לנדא • האדמור מנדבורנא/חזון אי''ש • עזרא/גבעת פנחס • עזרא/נחמיה • עזרא/הרב כהנמן • הרב כהנמן/ קוקה קולה • מחלף גבעת שמואל/כביש 4 • גשר בר אילן/כביש 4 • כביש 4/מחלף אלוף שדה • מחלף מסובים • צומת גמזו • צומת מצפה מודיעין • צומת מתקן אדם • צומת קדומים דרום • צומת מבוא מודיעים • כביש443/יהודה המכבי • צומת שילת • צומת כפר רות מזרח • צומת לפיד-צפון • צומת חשמונאים-צפון • דרך קרית ספר/446 • מרכז מסחרי/שדרות יחזקאל • שד. יחזקאל/רב ושמואל • שד. יחזקאל/רב ושמואל • יהודה הנשיא/יחזקאל • תיבות דואר/יהודה הנשיא • יהודה הנשיא ה • יהודה הנשיא / רשב''י • שדרות אביי ורבא/רבי טרפון • חפץ חיים/אבני נזר • חפץ חיים/שדי חמד • מסילת יוסף א • מסילת יוסף ב • מסילת יוסף/מרומי שדה • מסילת יוסף ד • גן ילדים/נתיבות המשפט • נתיבות המשפט/חפץ חיים • חפץ חיים/מסילת ישרים • ישיבת חדרה/שערי תשובה • שערי תשובה/ראשית חכמה • שערי תשובה/ראשית חכמה • שערי תשובה/כולל רצופות • בית ספר החינוך/שערי תשובה • שד' בית שמאי/שד' הרב מפוניביז • בית הכנסת קרלין

List of 200 bus Streets

17 רבי עקיבא • Raavad • 54 חזון אי"ש • Ezra • שדרות יחזקאל • Hillel veShamai • Hafets Haim • Hafets Haim • Hafets Haim

200 bus Schedule

200 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 6:00 AM - 6:30 AM

Sunday 6:00 AM - 6:30 AM
Monday 6:00 AM - 6:30 AM
Tuesday 6:00 AM - 6:30 AM
Wednesday 6:00 AM - 6:30 AM
Thursday 6:00 AM - 6:30 AM
Friday 6:00 AM - 6:30 AM
Saturday Not Operational
Moovit is the world's #1 transit app.
Supports over 2200 cities in 80 + countries worldwide!
Google Play badge AppStore badge

The first stop of the 200 bus route is ז'בוטינסקי/ אבו חצירא and the last stop is בית הכנסת קרלין. 200 (Direction: בני ברק‎→מודיעין עילית) is operational during weekdays.

Additional information: 200 has 53 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 64 minutes.

On the go? See why over 170 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you קווים (Kavim) suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Israel, and helps to find the closest 200 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 200 bus to take on your trip.

200 near me

Israel Public Transportation

200 FAQ

What time does the 200 bus start operating?

200 bus starts operating at 6:00 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.

What time does the 200 bus stop working?

200 bus stops operating at 6:30 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.

What time does the 200 bus arrive?

When does the מודיעין עילית ↔ בני ברק Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for מודיעין עילית ↔ בני ברק Bus that is closest to your location.

Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More
Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More