2016-10 Line
Jardim das Oliveiras - São Miguel
SPTrans
SPTrans 2016-10 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 2016-10 bus (Jd. das Oliveiras) has 28 stops departing from R. Eng. Manuel Osorio, 217 and ending at R. Djalma de Andrade, 69.
Choose any of the 2016-10 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Jd. das Oliveiras (28 stops)
R. Eng. Manuel Osorio, 217
R. João Augusto Morais, 348
R. Prof. Antônio Gama de Cerqueira, 347
Rua Professor Antônio Gama De Cerqueira 37
Parada 1 - João Augusto Morais
Av. Mal. Tito, 1206
Av. Mal. Tito, 1453
Avenida Marechal Tito 2080
Av. Marechal Tito, 2250
Av. Mal. Tito, 2724
Avenida Marechal Tito 3012
Avenida Marechal Tito 3340
Av. Mal. Tito, 3738
Av. Mal. Tito, 3762
Av. Marechal Tito, 4176
Parada 2 - Carlos de Assis Figueiredo
Avenida Marechal Tito
Avenida Marechal Tito
Avenida Marechal Tito
Av. Marechal Tito 5996
R. Dr. José Pereira Gomes, 74
R. Dr. José Pereira Gomes, 468
R. Dr. José Pereira Gomes 838
Av. Dr. Almiro Leal da Costa, 572
Av Dr Almiro Leal da Costa 756
Av. Rio Miravai, 274
R. Pedro Gil, 125
R. Djalma de Andrade, 69
2016-10 FAQ
What time does the 2016-10 bus start operating?
Services on the 2016-10 bus start at 04:40 on Saturday.
What time does the 2016-10 bus stop working?
Services on the 2016-10 bus stop at 23:00 on Saturday.
What time does the 2016-10 bus arrive?
When does the Jardim das Oliveiras - São Miguel bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Jardim das Oliveiras - São Miguel bus line that is closest to your location.
How much is the 2016-10 (Jd. das Oliveiras) bus fare?
The Jardim das Oliveiras - São Miguel (Jd. das Oliveiras) bus fare is about R$4.40.
Is there a 2016-10 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 2016-10 bus stop.
2016-10 Bus Schedule
2016-10 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 04:45 - 23:10
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 06:05 - 23:10 | 20 |
Mon | 04:45 - 23:10 | 9 - 15 |
Tue | 04:45 - 23:10 | 9 - 15 |
Wed | 04:45 - 23:10 | 9 - 15 |
Thu | 04:45 - 23:10 | 9 - 15 |
Fri | 04:45 - 23:10 | 9 - 15 |
Sat | 04:40 - 23:00 | 15 |
SPTrans Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 2016-10 (from R. Eng. Manuel Osorio, 217), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 2016-10 (Jd. das Oliveiras) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all SPTrans info now.
2016-10 line bus fare
SPTrans 2016-10 (Jd. das Oliveiras) ride fare is about R$4.40. Prices may change based on several factors. For more information about SPTrans’s ticket costs, please check the Moovit app or SPTrans’s official website.
2016-10 (SPTrans)
The first stop of the 2016-10 bus route is R. Eng. Manuel Osorio, 217 and the last stop is R. Djalma de Andrade, 69. 2016-10 (Jd. das Oliveiras) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 2016-10 has 28 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 43 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you SPTrans suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Sao Paulo Region, and helps to find the closest 2016-10 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 2016-10 bus to take on your trip.
Line 2016-10 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 2016-10 (Jd. das Oliveiras) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 2016-10 bus tracker or a live SPTrans bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for SPTrans or a trip planner for metro, train, ferry or bus to plan your route around Sao Paulo Region. The trip planner shows updated data for SPTrans and any bus, including line 2016-10, in Sao Paulo Region
2016-10 - Alternative Directions
SPTrans Lines in Sao Paulo Region
- N441-11 - Terminal Cidade Tiradentes - Vila Yolanda/ Schedule
- 4032-10 - Vila das Mercês - Objetivo Unip/ Schedule
- 175P-10 - Metrô Santana - Ana Rosa/ Schedule
- N834-11 - Terminal Lapa - Terminal Pinheiros/ Schedule
- 4053-10 - Guaianases - Cptm Guaianases/ Schedule
- 847J-10 - City Jaraguá - Jaguaré/ Schedule
- 174M-10 - Vila Sabrina - Museu do Ipiranga/ Schedule
- 8032-10 - Metrô Butantã - Cidade Universitária/ Schedule
- 3001-10 - Itaim Paulista - Terminal São Miguel/ Schedule
- 2715-10 - Vila Sílvia - Metrô Patriarca/ Schedule
- 6019-10 - Terminal Guarapiranga - Jardim Alfredo/ Schedule
- 3098-31 - São Mateus - Jardim Elizabeth/ Schedule
- 6L04-10 - Jardim Oriental/fontes - Terminal Parelheiros/ Schedule
- 1765-10 - Jardim Cabuçu - Metrô Tucuruvi/ Schedule
- 5024-10 - Missionária - Santo Amaro/ Schedule
- 2720-31 - Jardim Belém - Metrô Guilhermina/esperança/ Schedule
- 6258-31 - Jardim Santa Margarida - Jardim Ibirapuera/ Schedule
- 8014-10 - Morro Doce - Perus/ Schedule
- 7545-10 - Jardim João XXIIi - Praça Ramos de Azevedo/ Schedule
- 8023-10 - Cdhu Munck - Terminal Vila Sônia/ Schedule