2017-10 Line
Jardim Robru - São Miguel
SPTrans
SPTrans 2017-10 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 2017-10 bus (São Miguel) is a circular line with 46 stops departing from R. Areado, 80.
Choose any of the 2017-10 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: São Miguel (46 stops)
R. Areado, 80
Av. João Batista Santiago, 895
Av. João Batista Santiago, 593
Av. João Batista Santiago, 543
Av. João Batista Santiago, 285
Av. João Batista Santiago, 115
Pça. Mãe Preta, 26
Av. dos Ipês, 356
Av. dos Ipês, 668
Av. dos Ipês, 922
Av. dos Ipês, 1286
R. Rosa Musgo, 69
R. Jacupema, 26
Av. Guaba, 59
Av. Cavoa, 379
Av. Cavoa, 113
Av. Mal. Tito
Av. Mal. Tito, 1453
Av. Mal. Tito, 911
Parada 1 - Luís Picolo
Rua Arlíndo Colaço 450
R. Salvador de Medeiros, 404
R. Salvador de Medeiros
Avenida Marechal Tito
Parada 1 - João Augusto Morais
Av. Mal. Tito, 1206
Av. Mal. Tito, 1453
Avenida Marechal Tito 2080
Av. Cavoa, 382
Av. Guaba, 52
R. Jacupema, 17
R. Gendiroba, 210
R. Rosa Musgo, 90
R. Rosa Musgo, 14
Av. dos Ipês, 1171
Sentido Bairro
Av. dos Ipês, 565
Av. dos Ipês, 303
Av. Fernando Figueiredo Lins, 1412
Av. João Batista Santiago, 128
Av. João Batista Santiago, 364
Av. João Batista Santiago, 608
Av. João Batista Santiago, 1088
R. Severino José Fernandes, 1899
R. Francisco Monteiro Tavares, 168
R. Areado, 80
2017-10 FAQ
What time does the 2017-10 bus start operating?
Services on the 2017-10 bus start at 06:00 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 2017-10 bus stop working?
Services on the 2017-10 bus stop at 21:30 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 2017-10 bus arrive?
When does the Jardim Robru - São Miguel bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Jardim Robru - São Miguel bus line that is closest to your location.
How much is the 2017-10 (São Miguel) bus fare?
The Jardim Robru - São Miguel (São Miguel) bus fare is about R$4.40.
Is there a 2017-10 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 2017-10 bus stop.
2017-10 Bus Schedule
2017-10 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 06:00 - 21:30
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 07:00 - 21:30 | 20 |
Mon | 06:00 - 21:30 | 10 |
Tue | 06:00 - 21:30 | 10 |
Wed | 06:00 - 21:30 | 10 |
Thu | 06:00 - 21:30 | 10 |
Fri | 06:00 - 21:30 | 10 |
Sat | 06:00 - 21:30 | 12 |
SPTrans Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 2017-10 (from R. Areado, 80), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 2017-10 (São Miguel) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all SPTrans info now.
2017-10 line bus fare
SPTrans 2017-10 (São Miguel) ride fare is about R$4.40. Prices may change based on several factors. For more information about SPTrans’s ticket costs, please check the Moovit app or SPTrans’s official website.
2017-10 (SPTrans)
The first stop of the 2017-10 bus route is R. Areado, 80 and the last stop is R. Areado, 80. 2017-10 (São Miguel) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 2017-10 has 46 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 63 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you SPTrans suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Sao Paulo Region, and helps to find the closest 2017-10 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 2017-10 bus to take on your trip.
Line 2017-10 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 2017-10 (São Miguel) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 2017-10 bus tracker or a live SPTrans bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for SPTrans or a trip planner for metro, train, ferry or bus to plan your route around Sao Paulo Region. The trip planner shows updated data for SPTrans and any bus, including line 2017-10, in Sao Paulo Region
SPTrans Lines in Sao Paulo Region
- 2703-10 - Jardim Etelvina - Metrô Itaquera/ Schedule
- 5154-10 - Terminal Santo Amaro - Terminal Princesa Isabel/ Schedule
- 857A-10 - Terminal Campo Limpo - Metrô Santa Cruz/ Schedule
- 5035-10 - Vila Arapuá - Terminal Sacomã/ Schedule
- 9166-10 - Jardim Santa Cruz - Terminal Cachoeirinha/ Schedule
- 6824-10 - Parque Fernanda - Terminal Capelinha/ Schedule
- 5131-10 - Cidade Ademar - Parque Dom Pedro II/ Schedule
- 5020-10 - Hospital Heliópolis - Terminal Sacomã/ Schedule
- 3721-41 - Shopping Aricanduva - Metrô Itaquera/ Schedule
- 3009-10 - Itaim Paulista - Cptm Itaim Paulista/ Schedule
- 6400-10 - Terminal João Dias - Terminal Bandeira/ Schedule
- 709A-10 - Terminal Água Espraiada - Metrô Ana Rosa/ Schedule
- 1012-21 - Terminal Jardim Britânia - Jardim Rosinha/ Schedule
- 875H-10 - Terminal Lapa - Metrô Vila Mariana/ Schedule
- N204-11 - Metrô Tucuruvi - Terminal Parque Dom Pedro II/ Schedule
- N403-11 - Terminal Cidade Tiradentes - Metrô Itaquera/ Schedule
- 5391-10 - Jardim Ângela - Largo São Francisco/ Schedule
- 1730-10 - Center Norte - Metrô Santana/ Schedule
- 5611-10 - Eldorado - Praça João Mendes/ Schedule
- N241-11 - Metrô Santana - Vila Albertina/ Schedule