203T Line
Pq. Continental / Tambores (Via Pç. da Santa/ Centro)
Sancetur (SOU São Vicente)
Sancetur (SOU São Vicente) 203T Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 203T bus (Praia-Divisa - Via Tambores) has 74 stops departing from Avenida Central 1492-1524 (Pq. Continental) and ending at Terminal Praia (Divisa).
Choose any of the 203T bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Praia-Divisa - Via Tambores (74 stops)
Avenida Central 1492-1524 (Pq. Continental)
Rua Quarenta E Três, 308
Rua Quarenta E Um, 306
Rua Dezessete, 1
Avenida Central, 569
Avenida Central, 995
Av. Central X R. Pastor José Raimundo Bonfim
Av. Central (Congregação Cristã)
Av. Central (Capela Santíssima Trindade)
Av. Central X Av. Antônio Carlos De Almeida
Av. Central (Testemunhas De Jeová)
Av. Central X R. Pastor Nei Ângelo Pereira
Av. Central X R. João Francisco
Rua João Francisco, 30
Rua João Francisco, 80
Av. Antônio Bernardo (Parada Sabesp)
Rod. Pe. Manoel Da Nóbrega (Cdp São Vicente)
Av. Antônio Bernardo (Passarela Cdp)
Parada Praça Dos Ambientalistas (Kastelinho)
Parada E.E. Esmeraldo Tarquínio
Av. Ulisses Guimarães X R. Mário Davis Lerner
Av. Ulisses Guimarães (Igreja Universal)
Av. Ulisses Guimarães X Rua José Fernandes
Parada Nova Geração
Av. Ulisses Guimarães (Mini Preço)
Av. Quarentenário (Emef Jorge Bierrenbach Senra)
Av. Quarentenário X Rua Augusto De Oliveira Santos
Av. Quarentenário (Casa De Carnes Sanchez)
Av. Quarentenário X Rua Armando Rampon
Av. Quarentenário X Rua Ceará
Via Angelina Preti Da Silva (Emef Raul Rocha Do Amaral)
Parada Angelina Pretti (Lagoa Do Quarentenário)
Av. Nações Unidas (Megatech/Ponte Dos Barreiros)
Av. Nações Unidas (Polimix/Panco)
Av. Nações Unidas (Padaria Nações Unidas)
Av. Nações Unidas X Rua Cidade De Santos
Rua Cidade De Santos X Rua Rio Serchio
Rua Cidade De Santos X Rua João Alves Ferreira
Rua Cidade De Santos X Rua Montese
Rua Cidade De Santos X Rua Castelo Novo
Av. Cândido Rondon X Rua Monte Plano
Rua Oiti X Rua Primavera
Rua José Gonçalves Paim X Rua Osvaldo Eduardo
Rua José Gonçalves Paim (Centro Esportivo Bitaru)
Rua Jacob Emmerich (Fórum)
Rua Jacob Emmerich X Av. Capitão-Mor Aguiar
Avenida Capitão Mor De Aguiar, 237
Av. Capitão-Mor Aguiar X R. Lima Machado
Av. Capitão-Mor Aguiar X R. Marquês De São Vicente
Rua Do Colégio X Rua Visconde De Tamandaré
Rua Do Colégio (Biquinha)
Rua Do Colégio, 183
Rua Padre Anchieta X Rua José Bonifácio
Rua Padre Anchieta X Rua João Ramalho
Av. Antonio Emmerich (Assaí)
Av. Antonio Emmerich (Sabesp)
Av. Antonio Emmerich X Rua José Do Patrocínio
Av. Antonio Emmerich (Itaú/2º Bil)
Av. Antonio Emmerich X Rua Costa Rêgo
Av. Antonio Emmerich (Tambores)
Av. Divisória X Praça Estado De Israel
Av. Divisória X Rua Manuel Covas Raia
Av. Minas Gerais X R. Sinhá Junqueira
Av. Minas Gerais X R. Costa Rêgo
Av. Monteiro Lobato X R. Diego Pires De Campos
Av. Monteiro Lobato (Capela São José)
Av. Monteiro Lobato (Horto)
Av. Monteiro Lobato X Av. Prefeito José Monteiro
Av. Prefeito José Monteiro X R. Doutor Fernando Costa
Avenida Prefeito José Monteiro, 930
Av. Prefeito José Monteiro (Carrefour)
Av. Ayrton Senna (Antes Área De Pouso)
Av. Ayrton Senna (Após Área De Pouso)
Terminal Praia (Divisa)
203T FAQ
What time does the 203T bus start operating?
Services on the 203T bus start at 06:20 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 203T bus stop working?
Services on the 203T bus stop at 20:30 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 203T bus arrive?
When does the Pq. Continental / Tambores (Via Pç. da Santa/ Centro) bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Pq. Continental / Tambores (Via Pç. da Santa/ Centro) bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 203T bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 203T bus stop.
203T Bus Schedule
203T bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 06:20 - 20:30
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 07:15 - 22:45 | 155 |
Mon | 06:20 - 20:30 | 158 - 180 |
Tue | 06:20 - 20:30 | 158 - 180 |
Wed | 06:20 - 20:30 | 158 - 180 |
Thu | 06:20 - 20:30 | 158 - 180 |
Fri | 06:20 - 20:30 | 158 - 180 |
Sat | 06:55 - 21:05 | 158 - 180 |
Sancetur (SOU São Vicente) Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 203T (from Avenida Central 1492-1524 (Pq. Continental)), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 203T (Praia-Divisa - Via Tambores) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Sancetur (SOU São Vicente) info now.
203T line bus fare
Sancetur (SOU São Vicente) 203T (Praia-Divisa - Via Tambores) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Sancetur (SOU São Vicente) tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Sancetur (SOU São Vicente)’s official website.
203T (Sancetur (SOU São Vicente))
The first stop of the 203T bus route is Avenida Central 1492-1524 (Pq. Continental) and the last stop is Terminal Praia (Divisa). 203T (Praia-Divisa - Via Tambores) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 203T has 74 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 54 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Sancetur (SOU São Vicente) suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Santos, Sao Vicente, Guaruja, Cubatao and Bertioga, and helps to find the closest 203T bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 203T bus to take on your trip.
Line 203T Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 203T (Praia-Divisa - Via Tambores) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 203T bus tracker or a live Sancetur (SOU São Vicente) bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Sancetur (SOU São Vicente) or a trip planner for ferry, bus, light rail, funicular, cable car or gondola to plan your route around Santos, Sao Vicente, Guaruja, Cubatao and Bertioga. The trip planner shows updated data for Sancetur (SOU São Vicente) and any bus, including line 203T, in Santos, Sao Vicente, Guaruja, Cubatao and Bertioga
203T - Alternative Directions
Sancetur (SOU São Vicente) Lines in Santos, Sao Vicente, Guaruja, Cubatao and Bertioga
- 103 - Vila Margarida / Tambores (Divisa)/ Schedule
- 108 - Tancredo Neves / Pompeba / Divisa/ Schedule
- 107 - Tancredo Neves / Frei Gaspar / Divisa/ Schedule
- 203P - Pq. Continental / Praia - Divisa (Via Viaduto/ Linha vermelha)/ Schedule
- 201 - Samaritá / Praça do Correio (Centro)/ Schedule
- 105 - Cidade Náutica / Praia - Divisa (Via Tambores/ Linha Vermelha)/ Schedule
- 205 - Japuí / Ponte Pensil / Praia - Divisa (Via Centro/ Av. Pres. Wilson)/ Schedule
- 202P - Gleba / Divisa (Via Samaritá/ Viaduto/ Centro)/ Schedule
- 192 - Estação de Transferência / Linha vermelha (Circular)/ Schedule
- 110 - Jockey Clube / Divisa/ Schedule
- 104 - Vila Margarida / Praia - Divisa/ Schedule
- 204P - Humaitá / Praia - Divisa (Via Viaduto/ Centro)/ Schedule
- 202T - Gleba / Tambores (Via Samaritá/ Pç. da Santa/ Centro)/ Schedule
- 204T - Humaitá / Tambores (Via Pç. da Santa/ Centro)/ Schedule
- 112 - Náutica III / Divisa (Via Jockey/ Imigrantes)/ Schedule