206路 Line
小林
珠海公交
珠海公交 206路 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 206路 bus (小林) has 43 stops departing from 香洲总站 and ending at 小林.
Choose any of the 206路 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: 小林 (43 stops)
香洲总站
为农市场
邮政大厦
百货公司
湾仔沙
公积金中心
海滨公园
九洲城
吉大
中电大厦
白莲洞公园
竹苑
兰埔
白石
华发新城
北山
南屏街口
南泉路口
南屏中学
公交柏宁
南屏水库
河排
珠光汽车公司
广生
公交信禾物流
翠湾
广昌
均昌
珠海大桥东
灯笼路口
湖心路口
艺术学院
省科干学院
南翔路口
红旗招商办
心和制衣厂
南顺路口
联港工业区
红灯
惠威科技
新东
五七桥
小林
206路 FAQ
What time does the 206路 bus start operating?
Services on the 206路 bus start at 07:20 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 206路 bus stop working?
Services on the 206路 bus stop at 20:00 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 206路 bus arrive?
When does the 小林 bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the 小林 bus line that is closest to your location.
Does the 珠海公交 206路 bus line run on Army Day?
The 206路 bus's operating hours on Army Day may change. Check the Moovit app for latest changes and live updates.
Is there a 206路 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 206路 bus stop.
206路 Bus Schedule
206路 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 07:20 - 20:00
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 07:20 - 20:00 | 95 |
Mon | 07:20 - 20:00 | 95 |
Tue | 07:20 - 20:00 | 95 |
Wed | 07:20 - 20:00 | 95 |
Thu | 07:20 - 20:00 | 95 |
Fri | 07:20 - 20:00 | 95 |
Sat | 07:20 - 20:00 | 95 |
珠海公交 Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 206路 (from 香洲总站), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 206路 (小林) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all 珠海公交 info now.
206路 line bus fare
珠海公交 206路 (小林) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about 珠海公交 tickets costs please check the Moovit app or 珠海公交’s official website.
206路 (珠海公交)
The first stop of the 206路 bus route is 香洲总站 and the last stop is 小林. 206路 (小林) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 206路 has 43 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 84 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you 珠海公交 suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Zhuhai, and helps to find the closest 206路 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 206路 bus to take on your trip.
Line 206路 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 206路 (小林) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 206路 bus tracker or a live 珠海公交 bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for 珠海公交 or a trip planner for bus or cable car to plan your route around Zhuhai. The trip planner shows updated data for 珠海公交 and any bus, including line 206路, in Zhuhai
珠海公交 Lines in Zhuhai
- 408路 - 宁海世纪城 - 平螺/ Schedule
- 415路 - 大赤坎东 - 井岸/ Schedule
- 931路 - (三乡)雅居乐车站 - 拱北口岸总站/ Schedule
- 99路 - 云顶澜山 - 拱北口岸总站/ Schedule
- K9路 - 三灶 - 香洲/ Schedule
- 403路 - 竹洲 - 宁海世纪城/ Schedule
- 204路 - 海虹总站 - 平沙/ Schedule
- 66路 - 清华科技园 - 下栅检查站/ Schedule
- 3路 - 大桥口岸枢纽 - 金鼎工业园/ Schedule
- 73路 - 金鼎市场 - 双龙/ Schedule
- 815路 - 丽珠西门 - 金湾服务大厅/ Schedule
- 86路 - 南屏科技园 - 长隆/ Schedule
- 4路 - 海虹总站 - 夏湾/ Schedule
- 303路 - 水郡二路总站 - 斗门实验中学/ Schedule
- 605路 - 珠海港 - 香洲/ Schedule
- 417(A)路 - 南门 - 下洲/ Schedule
- 32路 - 城轨珠海站 - 神前总站/ Schedule
- 18路 - 华发新城总站 - 神前总站/ Schedule
- 55路 - 夏湾 - 上冲总站/ Schedule
- 130路 - 湾仔 - 保税区北门/ Schedule