206 MARINA Line
Marina Para Brf R. Otavio
Viação Campos Gerais
Viação Campos Gerais 206 MARINA Ônibus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 206 MARINA Ônibus (Marina Para Brf R. Otavio) has 6 stops departing from Rua Guilherme Scheifer, 165-221 and ending at Rua Saçafras, 804-816.
Choose any of the 206 MARINA Ônibus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Marina Para Brf R. Otavio (6 stops)
Rua Guilherme Scheifer, 165-221
Rua Pascoalino Provisiero, 105-223
Rua Rodrigo Silva, 980-1094
Rua Rodrigo Silva, 753-863
Rua Leopoldó Fróes, 746
Rua Saçafras, 804-816
206 MARINA FAQ
What time does the 206 MARINA Ônibus start operating?
Services on the 206 MARINA Ônibus start at 05:55 on Saturday.
What time does the 206 MARINA Ônibus stop working?
Services on the 206 MARINA Ônibus stop at 23:15 on Saturday.
What time does the 206 MARINA Ônibus arrive?
When does the Marina Para Brf R. Otavio Ônibus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Marina Para Brf R. Otavio Ônibus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 206 MARINA Ônibus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 206 MARINA Ônibus stop.
206 MARINA Ônibus Schedule
206 MARINA Ônibus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 06:00 - 23:55
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 06:00 - 23:30 | 50 |
Mon | 06:00 - 23:55 | 25 - 51 |
Tue | 06:00 - 23:55 | 25 - 51 |
Wed | 06:00 - 23:55 | 25 - 51 |
Thu | 06:00 - 23:55 | 25 - 51 |
Fri | 06:00 - 23:55 | 25 - 51 |
Sat | 05:55 - 23:15 | 25 - 50 |
Viação Campos Gerais Ônibus Service Alerts
See all updates on 206 MARINA (from Rua Guilherme Scheifer, 165-221), including real-time status info, Ônibus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 206 MARINA (Marina Para Brf R. Otavio) and track the Ônibus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Viação Campos Gerais info now.
206 MARINA line Ônibus fare
Viação Campos Gerais 206 MARINA (Marina Para Brf R. Otavio) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Viação Campos Gerais tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Viação Campos Gerais’s official website.
206 MARINA (Viação Campos Gerais)
The first stop of the 206 MARINA Ônibus route is Rua Guilherme Scheifer, 165-221 and the last stop is Rua Saçafras, 804-816. 206 MARINA (Marina Para Brf R. Otavio) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 206 MARINA has 6 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 4 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Viação Campos Gerais suggested routes, real-time Ônibus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Ponta Grossa, and helps to find the closest 206 MARINA Ônibus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and Ônibus schedule for the 206 MARINA Ônibus to take on your trip.
Line 206 MARINA Real Time Ônibus Tracker
Track line 206 MARINA (Marina Para Brf R. Otavio) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 206 MARINA Ônibus tracker or a live Viação Campos Gerais Ônibus tracker app and never miss your Ônibus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Viação Campos Gerais or a trip planner for Ônibus to plan your route around Ponta Grossa. The trip planner shows updated data for Viação Campos Gerais and any Ônibus, including line 206 MARINA, in Ponta Grossa
206 MARINA - Alternative Directions
Viação Campos Gerais Lines in Ponta Grossa
- 192 SHANGRILA/ Schedule
- 068 JARDIM GIANA/ Schedule
- 079 SAO GABRIEL/ Schedule
- 208 BARAUNA/ Schedule
- 163 PARQUE DO CAFE/ Schedule
- 140 VILA XV/ Schedule
- 136 VICENTINA/ Schedule
- 060 JARDIM MARACANÃ/ Schedule
- 134 SHANGRILÁ / NOVA RUSSIA/ Schedule
- 085 VILA ROMANA/ Schedule
- 077 LAGOA DOURADA/ Schedule
- 073 TERMINAL UVARANAS / TERMINAL NOVA RUSSIA/ Schedule
- 172 VILA CRISTINA/ Schedule
- 174 GRALHA AZUL/ Schedule
- 167 SANTA TEREZA/ Schedule
- 143 SANTA LUZIA VIA BONSUCESSO/ Schedule
- 215 LEILA MARIA/ Schedule
- 205 NUCLEO PITANGUI VIA RIO VERDE/ Schedule
- 209 BARRETO/ Schedule
- 196 SANTA TEREZINHA/ Schedule