206 MARINA Line
Brf R. Otavio Para Term Central
Viação Campos Gerais
Viação Campos Gerais 206 MARINA Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 206 MARINA bus (Brf R. Otavio Para Term Central) has 18 stops departing from Rua Saçafras, 804-816 and ending at Terminal Central.
Choose any of the 206 MARINA bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Brf R. Otavio Para Term Central (18 stops)
Rua Saçafras, 804-816
Rua Rodrigo Otávio, 1440
Rua Rodrigo Otávio, 1366
Rua Rodrigo Otávio, 1010
Rua Rodrigo Otávio, 648
Rua Rodrigo Otávio, 482-572
Rua Rodrigo Otávio, 349-437
Rua Paranavaí, 108-130
Rua Quinze De Setembro, 1085-1151
Rua Quinze De Setembro, 928-1002
Rua Quinze De Setembro, 619-719
Rua Quinze De Setembro, 488
Rua Almirante Wandencolk, 495
Rua Quinze De Setembro, 2-98
Avenida Bispo Dom Geraldo Pelanda, 1035-1087
Avenida Bispo Dom Geraldo Pelanda, 748-810
Avenida Bispo Dom Geraldo Pelanda, 268-418
Terminal Central
206 MARINA FAQ
What time does the 206 MARINA bus start operating?
Services on the 206 MARINA bus start at 06:00 on Saturday.
What time does the 206 MARINA bus stop working?
Services on the 206 MARINA bus stop at 00:00 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday.
What time does the 206 MARINA bus arrive?
When does the Brf R. Otavio Para Term Central bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Brf R. Otavio Para Term Central bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 206 MARINA bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 206 MARINA bus stop.
206 MARINA Bus Schedule
206 MARINA bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 06:05 - 00:00
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 06:05 - 00:00 | 50 |
Mon | 06:05 - 00:00 | 25 - 56 |
Tue | 06:05 - 00:00 | 25 - 56 |
Wed | 06:05 - 00:00 | 25 - 56 |
Thu | 06:05 - 00:00 | 25 - 56 |
Fri | 06:05 - 23:20 | 25 - 57 |
Sat | 06:00 - 23:20 | 25 - 50 |
Viação Campos Gerais Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 206 MARINA (from Rua Saçafras, 804-816), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 206 MARINA (Brf R. Otavio Para Term Central) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Viação Campos Gerais info now.
206 MARINA line bus fare
Viação Campos Gerais 206 MARINA (Brf R. Otavio Para Term Central) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Viação Campos Gerais tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Viação Campos Gerais’s official website.
206 MARINA (Viação Campos Gerais)
The first stop of the 206 MARINA bus route is Rua Saçafras, 804-816 and the last stop is Terminal Central. 206 MARINA (Brf R. Otavio Para Term Central) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 206 MARINA has 18 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 13 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Viação Campos Gerais suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Ponta Grossa, and helps to find the closest 206 MARINA bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 206 MARINA bus to take on your trip.
Line 206 MARINA Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 206 MARINA (Brf R. Otavio Para Term Central) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 206 MARINA bus tracker or a live Viação Campos Gerais bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Viação Campos Gerais or a trip planner for bus to plan your route around Ponta Grossa. The trip planner shows updated data for Viação Campos Gerais and any bus, including line 206 MARINA, in Ponta Grossa
206 MARINA - Alternative Directions
Viação Campos Gerais Lines in Ponta Grossa
- 192 SHANGRILA/ Schedule
- 068 JARDIM GIANA/ Schedule
- 079 SAO GABRIEL/ Schedule
- 208 BARAUNA/ Schedule
- 163 PARQUE DO CAFE/ Schedule
- 140 VILA XV/ Schedule
- 136 VICENTINA/ Schedule
- 060 JARDIM MARACANÃ/ Schedule
- 134 SHANGRILÁ / NOVA RUSSIA/ Schedule
- 085 VILA ROMANA/ Schedule
- 077 LAGOA DOURADA/ Schedule
- 073 TERMINAL UVARANAS / TERMINAL NOVA RUSSIA/ Schedule
- 172 VILA CRISTINA/ Schedule
- 174 GRALHA AZUL/ Schedule
- 167 SANTA TEREZA/ Schedule
- 143 SANTA LUZIA VIA BONSUCESSO/ Schedule
- 215 LEILA MARIA/ Schedule
- 205 NUCLEO PITANGUI VIA RIO VERDE/ Schedule
- 209 BARRETO/ Schedule
- 196 SANTA TEREZINHA/ Schedule