207.3 Line
Engenho das Lajes - Taguatinga Centro / Rod. Taguatinga (BR-060 / Pistão Sul)
Área 4 - Marechal
Área 4 - Marechal 207.3 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 207.3 bus (Engenho das Lajes (Pistão Sul / BR-060)) has 46 stops departing from Rod. Taguatinga | Linhas do DF and ending at Av. Goiás | Ced Engenho Das Lajes.
207.3 bus time schedule overview for the upcoming week: It departs once a day at 19:00. Operating days this week: Saturday.
Choose any of the 207.3 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Engenho das Lajes (Pistão Sul / BR-060) (46 stops)
Rod. Taguatinga | Linhas do DF
Via Estádio | Pizzaria São Paulo
Via Estádio | Feira dos Importados de Taguatinga
Tag. Centro | LINHAS CIRCULARES
Igreja Universal | LINHAS CIRCULARES
Pistão Sul | Solo Sagrado / CEUB / Petz
Pistão Sul | Faculdade LS / Taguatinga Shopping / Cobasi
Pistão Sul | Feibox / Assaí / Leroy Merlin / Pátio Capital
Pistão Sul | Atacadão / Na Hora / Leonardo da Vinci
Pistão Sul | Estação Tag. Sul / Hosp. Anna Nery
Pistão Sul | Giraffas / Boate American Show
Pistão Sul | QSF 8 (Colégio Objetivo)
Pistão Sul | Centro Educacional Católica
Pistão Sul | Tagua Life
Pistão Sul | Universidade Católica / Estácio
Pistão Sul | 21ª DP / Café do Sítio
EPNB | Super Adega Atacadista / Gran Motel
Epnb | Playtime Motel / Granja Modelo
Epnb | Brasal Refrigerantes (Coca-Cola)
Epnb | 3º Distrito Der-Df
Epnb | Setor De Mansões (Qd. 13)
Epnb | Setor De Mansões (Qd. 17)
Br-060 Samambaia (Q 514/Ade/Parque Leão)
Br-060 Samambaia (Q 508/Fênix Armazenagem)
Br-060 Samambaia (Q 504)
Br-060 Samambaia (Q 502)
Br-060 Samambaia (Restaurante Comunitário)
Br-060 Samambaia (Q 501)
Br-060 Samambaia (Q 505)
Br-060 Samambaia (Q 511/Phd Transportadora)
Quadra Qs 515 Cj E, 0
Br-060 | Samambaia (Qr 519 / Posto Shell)
Br-060 Samambaia (Q 521)
Br-060 Samambaia (Q 523/Garagem Urbi)
Br-060 Samambaia (Q 527/Terminal Samambaia Sul)
Br-060 Samambaia (Mundial Center Atacadista)
Br-060 - Próx. Ao Km 11 (Sentido Goiania)
Br-060 | Assentamento Nova Jerusalém
Br-060 | Cond. Asa Branca «Oposto»
Br-060 | Chácara Jm / Quinta Dos Braga «Oposto»
Br-060 | Fábrica De Sinuca «Oposto»
Br-060 | Vila Velluti Hotel
Br-060 | Granja Capital «Oposto»
Br-060 | Engenho Das Lajes • Chegada
Av. Goiás | Restaurante Portal De Brasília
Av. Goiás | Ced Engenho Das Lajes
207.3 FAQ
What time does the 207.3 bus start operating?
Services on the 207.3 bus start at 19:00 on Saturday.
What time does the 207.3 bus stop working?
Services on the 207.3 bus stop at 19:00 on Saturday.
What time does the 207.3 bus arrive?
When does the Engenho das Lajes - Taguatinga Centro / Rod. Taguatinga (BR-060 / Pistão Sul) bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Engenho das Lajes - Taguatinga Centro / Rod. Taguatinga (BR-060 / Pistão Sul) bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 207.3 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 207.3 bus stop.
207.3 Bus Schedule
207.3 bus route operates on weekends. Regular schedule hours: 19:00
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Tue | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Wed | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Thu | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Fri | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Sat | 19:00 | Single departure |
Área 4 - Marechal Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 207.3 (from Rod. Taguatinga | Linhas do DF), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 207.3 (Engenho das Lajes (Pistão Sul / BR-060)) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Área 4 - Marechal info now.
207.3 line bus fare
Área 4 - Marechal 207.3 (Engenho das Lajes (Pistão Sul / BR-060)) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Área 4 - Marechal tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Área 4 - Marechal’s official website.
207.3 (Área 4 - Marechal)
The first stop of the 207.3 bus route is Rod. Taguatinga | Linhas do DF and the last stop is Av. Goiás | Ced Engenho Das Lajes. 207.3 (Engenho das Lajes (Pistão Sul / BR-060)) is operational during Saturday.
Additional information: 207.3 has 46 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 83 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Área 4 - Marechal suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Brasilia Region, and helps to find the closest 207.3 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 207.3 bus to take on your trip.
Line 207.3 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 207.3 (Engenho das Lajes (Pistão Sul / BR-060)) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 207.3 bus tracker or a live Área 4 - Marechal bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Área 4 - Marechal or a trip planner for subway or bus to plan your route around Brasilia Region. The trip planner shows updated data for Área 4 - Marechal and any bus, including line 207.3, in Brasilia Region
207.3 - Alternative Directions
Área 4 - Marechal Lines in Brasilia Region
- 872.8 - |CIRCULAR| Recanto das Emas (600/800) / Riacho Fundo II - Tag. Centro (Boca da Mata / Samdu-Comercial Sul)/ Schedule
- 0.942 - P Sul (P2-P3-P4) / QNL-QNJ - W3 Norte / via Estrutural/ Schedule
- 260.3 - Santa Maria (Av. Alagados) - Taguacenter / P Norte / QNQ-QNR (Pistão Sul / Comercial-Samdu Norte / Hélio Prates)/ Schedule
- 305.6 - Terminal Taguatinga Sul / Areal / Arniqueiras - W3 Sul/Norte (EPTG)/ Schedule
- 0.092 - Guará I-II / Núcleo Bandeirante / Candangolândia - Pistão Sul-Norte / Tag. Centro (ParkShopping)/ Schedule
- 0.090 - |CIRCULAR| Guará II - I (QE 44-46 / Av. Contorno) - SIA / SAAN / Cruzeiro / SOF Norte/ Schedule
- 361.2 - |CIRCULAR| P Sul P1-P2-P4 / Vila Madureira / Tag. Centro / Pistão Sul (via Estádio)/ Schedule
- 0.369 - |CIRCULAR| P Sul P2-P3-P4 / Taguatinga Centro-Sul / Areal / ADE (via Estádio / Comercial-Samdu Sul / Católica)/ Schedule
- 376.3 - Taguatinga Sul - SIA / SAAN (via Estrutural)/ Schedule
- 0.823 - Recanto das Emas - Guará II / I (Av. Central / EPNB / ParkShopping)/ Schedule
- 306.2 - Terminal Taguatinga Sul / Areal / Arniqueiras - Rodoviária do Plano Piloto (Setor Policial / Eixo Sul)/ Schedule
- 355.3 - |CIRCULAR| Taguatinga Sul - Vicente Pires (Areal / Samdu-Comercial / QNG)/ Schedule
- 0.336 - P Sul P2-P3-P4 (via Estádio / Tag.Centro) - Rodoviária do Plano Piloto (Corredor EPTG / Eixo Sul)/ Schedule
- 0.305 - Taguatinga Sul/Centro - SIG / W3 Sul (Corredor EPTG)/ Schedule
- 0.363 - |CIRCULAR| P Sul P2-P3-P4 / Tag. Centro-Shopping (Guariroba / H. Prates / Comercial-Samdu Norte)/ Schedule
- 932.3 - |SEMIEXPRESSO| P Sul P4 / Pôr do Sol / Tag. Centro - Rodoviária do Plano Piloto (via Estádio / EPTG / Eixo Sul)/ Schedule
- 0.043 - |CIRCULAR| P Sul P3 / Vicente Pires (via Estádio / Samdu-Comercial Norte)/ Schedule
- 393.7 - |CIRCULAR| Samambaia Sul (100/300) - Tag. Centro (Pistão Sul / Samdu-Comercial Sul)/ Schedule
- 850.1 - Samambaia Norte (400/600) - Guará II-I "Av. Central" (Pistão Sul / Marginal EPTG / ParkShopping)/ Schedule
- 805.9 - |CIRCULAR| Recanto das Emas - Taguacenter (Boca da Mata / Samdu-Comercial / F. Goianos)/ Schedule