21 Line
Pistoia Piazza Dante
Pistoia e provincia - Autolinee Toscane 21 Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 21 (Pistoia Piazza Dante) has 46 stations departing from Stazzana, 12 (Stazzana) and ending at Pistoia Piazza Dante.
Choose any of the 21 stations below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Pistoia Piazza Dante (46 stops)
Stazzana, 12 (Stazzana)
Della Sega 2 Fr.
Della Sega 1 Fr.
Vecchia Campiglio
Campiglio (M.320 < P.269)
Campiglio (Fr. Cimitero)
Campiglio 56
Campiglio 2 Fr.
Campiglio 19/B
Campiglio (Bv. Stazzana/R)
Bv. Pupigliana /R.
Campiglio, 3
Campiglio /R.
Pupigliana 2o
Dei Ciuti 67
Gello Capolinea
V. Dei Ciuti (Bv. Sarripoli/R)
V. Dei Ciuti
V. Di Sarripoli
V. Sarripoli (Gello)
V. Montanina (Rampe)
Bolognese 51
Capostrada
Dalmazia, 437
Dalmazia 399
Dalmazia 333
Dalmazia 303
Dalmazia 267
Chiesanuova
Dalmazia 221 (Ist.Agrario)
Dalmazia 178 Fr.
Dalmazia 139
Dalmazia, 23
San Francesco (Chiesa)
Teatro Manzoni
Desideri, Fr. 25
L.Go San Biagio (Conad)
Istituto Pacini
Ciampi, 25
Mazzini, 25
V. Costituzione
V. Petrocchi, 33
Pistoia Piazza Dante
Pertini, 716 Fr. (Il Castello)
Pertini Fr. Parcheggio
Pistoia Piazza Dante
21 FAQ
What time does the 21 start operating?
Services on the 21 start at 07:15 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 21 stop working?
Services on the 21 stop at 15:06 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 21 arrive?
When does the Pistoia Piazza Dante line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Pistoia Piazza Dante line that is closest to your location.
Does the Pistoia e provincia - Autolinee Toscane 21 line run on Assumption of Mary?
The 21 's operating hours on Assumption of Mary may change. Check the Moovit app for latest changes and live updates.
Is there a 21 station near me?
Click here to view the nearest 21 station.
21 Schedule
21 line operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 07:15 - 15:06
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 07:15 - 15:06 | 471 |
Tue | 07:15 - 15:06 | 471 |
Wed | 07:15 - 15:06 | 471 |
Thu | 07:15 - 15:06 | 471 |
Fri | 07:15 - 15:06 | 471 |
Sat | 07:15 - 15:06 | 471 |
Pistoia e provincia - Autolinee Toscane Service Alerts
See all updates on 21 (from Stazzana, 12 (Stazzana)), including real-time status info, delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 21 (Pistoia Piazza Dante) and track the as it moves on the map. Download the app for all info now.
21 line fare
Pistoia e provincia - Autolinee Toscane 21 (Pistoia Piazza Dante) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Pistoia e provincia - Autolinee Toscane tickets costs please check the Moovit app or ’s official website.
21
The first stop of the 21 route is Stazzana, 12 (Stazzana) and the last stop is Pistoia Piazza Dante. 21 (Pistoia Piazza Dante) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: 21 has 46 stations and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 30 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Pistoia e provincia - Autolinee Toscane suggested routes, real-time tracker, live directions, line route maps in Florence, and helps to find the closest 21 stations near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and schedule for the 21 to take on your trip.
Line 21 Real Time Tracker
Track line 21 (Pistoia Piazza Dante) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 21 tracker or a live Pistoia e provincia - Autolinee Toscane tracker app and never miss your .
Use the app as a trip planner for Pistoia e provincia - Autolinee Toscane or a trip planner for bus, light rail, train, ferry or funicular to plan your route around Florence. The trip planner shows updated data for Pistoia e provincia - Autolinee Toscane and any , including line 21, in Florence
21 - Alternative Directions
Pistoia e provincia - Autolinee Toscane Lines in Florence
- 27-28 - Pistoia-Lupicciano-Santomoro/ Schedule
- 23 - Pistoia FS-Gello-Sarripoli-La Paladina-Grati-Fagno/ Schedule
- 85PIT - Piteccio - Villa Di Piteccio/fabbiana/sammommè/castagno/ Schedule
- 855 - Montecatini-Marliana-Panicagliora/ Schedule
- SVP - Servizio Svizzera Pesciatina/ Schedule
- 26 - Empoli-Avane-Fucecchio
- 49 - Empoli-Sovigliana-Crocifisso-Vinci
- MAR - Marliana
- U803 - Pescia-Collodi
- 56 - Pistoia-Taviano-Porretta Terme/ Schedule
- 26 - Pistoia-Iano-Baggio/ Schedule
- 30 - Pistoia-Torbecchia-Arcigliano/ Schedule
- 48 - Empoli-Montelupo F.no
- 85GER - San Francesco - Germinaia/ Schedule
- 24 - Stazione - San Francesco - Valdibrana - Fiano/ Schedule
- 808 - Montecatini - Montecatini Alto - Nievole - Ponte Di Serravalle - Monsummano - Montecatini/ Schedule
- 22 - San Francesco - Capostrada - San Felice - Piestro - Le Grazie/ Schedule
- 84SCP - Servizio Scuole Di Pistoia
- 77 - Pistoia-Selvapiana-Castello Di Cireglio/ Schedule