21 Line
Вокзал Новосибирск-Главный
ЦУГАЭТ
ЦУГАЭТ 21 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 21 bus (Вокзал Новосибирск-Главный) has 28 stops departing from Ум-3 (Инская) and ending at Вокзал Новосибирск-Главный.
Choose any of the 21 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Вокзал Новосибирск-Главный (28 stops)
Ум-3 (Инская)
Стрелочная Ул.
Станция Инская
Переходной Мост (Первомайская Ул.)
Дом Молодежи
Первомайская Ул.
Баумана Ул.
Чапаева Ул.
Эл. Механический Колледж
Питомник
Разъезд Иня
Река Иня
Карьер Борок
Выборная Ул.
Храм Михаила Архангела
Завод Инструментальный
Завод Торгового Оборудования
Мелькомбинат
Завод Труд
Гостиница Обь
М Речной Вокзал
Автовокзал (Красный Проспект)
Площадь Свердлова
Кинотеатр Маяковского
Дом Ленина
Центр
Цум
Вокзал Новосибирск-Главный
21 FAQ
What time does the 21 bus start operating?
Services on the 21 bus start at 06:00 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 21 bus stop working?
Services on the 21 bus stop at 21:35 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 21 bus arrive?
When does the Вокзал Новосибирск-Главный bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Вокзал Новосибирск-Главный bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 21 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 21 bus stop.
21 Bus Schedule
21 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 06:00 - 21:35
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 06:00 - 21:35 | 15 - 35 |
Mon | 06:00 - 21:35 | 15 - 35 |
Tue | 06:00 - 21:35 | 15 - 35 |
Wed | 06:00 - 21:35 | 15 - 35 |
Thu | 06:00 - 21:35 | 15 - 35 |
Fri | 06:00 - 21:35 | 15 - 35 |
Sat | 06:00 - 21:35 | 15 - 35 |
ЦУГАЭТ Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 21 (from Ум-3 (Инская)), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 21 (Вокзал Новосибирск-Главный) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all ЦУГАЭТ info now.
21 line bus fare
ЦУГАЭТ 21 (Вокзал Новосибирск-Главный) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about ЦУГАЭТ tickets costs please check the Moovit app or ЦУГАЭТ’s official website.
21 (ЦУГАЭТ)
The first stop of the 21 bus route is Ум-3 (Инская) and the last stop is Вокзал Новосибирск-Главный. 21 (Вокзал Новосибирск-Главный) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 21 has 28 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 45 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you ЦУГАЭТ suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Novosibirsk, and helps to find the closest 21 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 21 bus to take on your trip.
Line 21 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 21 (Вокзал Новосибирск-Главный) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 21 bus tracker or a live ЦУГАЭТ bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for ЦУГАЭТ or a trip planner for metro, bus, Trolleybus, tram or shuttle to plan your route around Novosibirsk. The trip planner shows updated data for ЦУГАЭТ and any bus, including line 21, in Novosibirsk
21 - Alternative Directions
ЦУГАЭТ Lines in Novosibirsk
- 11 - Общественный торговый центр - СТЦ «МЕГА»/ Schedule
- 4 - Затулинский ж/м - Криводановский карьер/ Schedule
- 47 - Твардовского ул. - Цветной проезд/ Schedule
- 34 - Вокзал Новосибирск-Главный - Тюленина ул./ Schedule
- 57 - Микрорайон Чистая Слобода - Обл. больница/ Schedule
- 19 - М Площадь К.Маркса - Криводановский карьер/ Schedule
- 68 - Твардовского ул. - М Речной вокзал/ Schedule
- 1 - Обл. больница (Центр.корпус ) - с/х Левобережный/ Schedule
- 39 - Тюленина ул. - Микрорайон Чистая Слобода/ Schedule
- 60 - Дюканова ул. - Затулинский ж/м/ Schedule
- 88 - ОРМЗ - Обл. больница/ Schedule
- 20 - Твардовского ул. - СТЦ Мега/ Schedule
- 27 - Площадь Калинина - Отделение связи №13 (Пашино)/ Schedule
- 44 - Диагностический центр (Гор. больница) - СТЦ «МЕГА»/ Schedule
- 36 - ул. Белоусова - Автовокзал/ Schedule
- 716Д - Демакова ул. - Болдырева/ Schedule
- 16 - Обл. больница - Затон/ Schedule
- 43 - Белые росы - Микрорайон Чистая Слобода/ Schedule
- 6 - Затулинский ж/м - Амбулаторная ул./ Schedule
- 48 - Чемской бор - Общ. торговый центр/ Schedule