210 Line
Saint Etienne→Ecole Georges Brassens
IZILO
IZILO 210 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 210 bus (Saint Etienne→Ecole Georges Brassens) has 18 stops departing from Saint Etienne and ending at Ecole Georges Brassens.
210 bus time schedule overview for the upcoming week: It departs once a day at 08:04. Operating days this week: Monday, Tuesday, Thursday, Friday.
Choose any of the 210 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Saint Etienne→Ecole Georges Brassens (18 stops)
Saint Etienne
Resprien
Le Vizit
Kerfétan
Kerraoul
Kerchopine
Saint Quio
Petit Saint Quio
Kervellerin
Le Scaouët
Kergurh
Keradénec Le Moulin
Kerhouët
L'Enfer
Châteauneuf
Keryvon
Ecole Saint Gérand
Ecole Georges Brassens
210 FAQ
What time does the 210 bus start operating?
Services on the 210 bus start at 08:04 on Monday, Tuesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 210 bus stop working?
Services on the 210 bus stop at 08:04 on Monday, Tuesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 210 bus arrive?
When does the Saint Etienne→Ecole Georges Brassens bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Saint Etienne→Ecole Georges Brassens bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 210 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 210 bus stop.
210 Bus Schedule
210 bus route operates on Monday, Tuesday, Thursday, Friday. Regular schedule hours: 08:04
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 08:04 | Single departure |
Tue | 08:04 | Single departure |
Wed | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Thu | 08:04 | Single departure |
Fri | 08:04 | Single departure |
Sat | Not Operational | Not Operational |
IZILO Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 210 (from Saint Etienne), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 210 (Saint Etienne→Ecole Georges Brassens) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all IZILO info now.
210 line bus fare
IZILO 210 (Saint Etienne→Ecole Georges Brassens) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about IZILO tickets costs please check the Moovit app or IZILO’s official website.
210 (IZILO)
The first stop of the 210 bus route is Saint Etienne and the last stop is Ecole Georges Brassens. 210 (Saint Etienne→Ecole Georges Brassens) is operational during Monday, Tuesday, Thursday, Friday.
Additional information: 210 has 18 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 46 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you IZILO suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Lorient, and helps to find the closest 210 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 210 bus to take on your trip.
Line 210 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 210 (Saint Etienne→Ecole Georges Brassens) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 210 bus tracker or a live IZILO bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for IZILO or a trip planner for bus or ferry to plan your route around Lorient. The trip planner shows updated data for IZILO and any bus, including line 210, in Lorient
210 - Alternative Directions
IZILO Lines in Lorient
- T2 - LORIENT La Base Cité de la Voile - LANESTER Parc des Expositions/ Schedule
- 33 - PLOEMEUR Fort Bloqué – PLOEMEUR Kerjoël/ Schedule
- 152 - KERVIGNAC Kergamanan - RIANTEC Collège Kerdurand - PORT-LOUIS Collège St-Pierre/ Schedule
- 263 - GUIDEL Croix Notre Dame - GUIDEL Centre - LORIENT Collèges, lycées et université/ Schedule
- 13 - LORIENT Kerulvé - LORIENT La Base Cité de la Voile/ Schedule
- 123 - NAVETTE FONDERIE DE BRETAGNE / LORIENT Merville - LANESTER - FONDERIE DE BRETAGNE/ Schedule
- 253 - GUIDEL Croix Notre Dame - GUIDEL Écoles primaires/ Schedule
- 106 - LANGUIDIC Tréauray - LANGUIDIC Place Guillerme/ Schedule
- 131 - QUÉVEN Kergavalan - LORIENT Marché/ Schedule
- 311 - LANGUIDIC Kerhann - LANGUIDIC Place Guillerme / Collège Saint Aubin/ Schedule
- 211 - PONT-SCORFF Kereven - GUIDEL Collège Saint-Jean/ Schedule
- 11 - CLEGUER La Croix Rouge - LORIENT Port de Pêche/ Schedule
- 356 - PLOUAY Kervréhan - PLOUAY Écoles primaires/ Schedule
- 256 - GUIDEL Kerembarz - GUIDEL Collège Saint-Jean/ Schedule
- 150 - RIANTEC Mané Branroch / La Croizetière - RIANTEC Écoles primaires/ Schedule
- 10 - GUIDEL Plages - PLOEMEUR Kerbèrnes/ Schedule
- 30 - GUIDEL Les 5 Chemins – QUEVEN Ville de Toulouse/ Schedule
- 40E - PLOUAY Gare Routière - LORIENT Gare dÉchanges/ Schedule
- 312 - BRANDÉRION Milédec - BRANDERION Abbé Le Cam/ Schedule
- 215 - QUÉVEN Kerdual - QUEVEN Collège Kerbellec / École Anatole France/ Schedule