352 Line
Plouay Gare Routière→Le Manério
IZILO
IZILO 352 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 352 bus (Plouay Gare Routière→Le Manério) has 2 stops departing from Plouay Gare Routière and ending at Le Manério.
Choose any of the 352 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Plouay Gare Routière→Le Manério (2 stops)
Plouay Gare Routière
Le Manério
352 FAQ
What time does the 352 bus start operating?
Services on the 352 bus start at 13:15 on Wednesday.
What time does the 352 bus stop working?
Services on the 352 bus stop at 13:15 on Wednesday.
What time does the 352 bus arrive?
When does the Plouay Gare Routière→Le Manério bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Plouay Gare Routière→Le Manério bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 352 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 352 bus stop.
352 Bus Schedule
352 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 18:05 - 19:00
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 18:05 - 19:00 | 55 |
Tue | 18:05 - 19:00 | 55 |
Wed | 13:15 | Single departure |
Thu | 18:05 - 19:00 | 55 |
Fri | 18:05 - 19:00 | 55 |
Sat | Not Operational | Not Operational |
IZILO Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 352 (from Plouay Gare Routière), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 352 (Plouay Gare Routière→Le Manério) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all IZILO info now.
352 line bus fare
IZILO 352 (Plouay Gare Routière→Le Manério) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about IZILO tickets costs please check the Moovit app or IZILO’s official website.
352 (IZILO)
The first stop of the 352 bus route is Plouay Gare Routière and the last stop is Le Manério. 352 (Plouay Gare Routière→Le Manério) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: 352 has 2 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 3 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you IZILO suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Lorient, and helps to find the closest 352 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 352 bus to take on your trip.
Line 352 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 352 (Plouay Gare Routière→Le Manério) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 352 bus tracker or a live IZILO bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for IZILO or a trip planner for bus or ferry to plan your route around Lorient. The trip planner shows updated data for IZILO and any bus, including line 352, in Lorient
352 - Alternative Directions
IZILO Lines in Lorient
- 257 - GUIDEL Keryhuel- GUIDEL Collège Saint-Jean - QUEVEN Collège Kerbellec/ Schedule
- 152 - KERVIGNAC Kergamanan - RIANTEC Collège Kerdurand - PORT-LOUIS Collège St-Pierre/ Schedule
- 139 - QUISTINIC Centre - BUBRY Centre/ Schedule
- 263 - GUIDEL Croix Notre Dame - GUIDEL Centre - LORIENT Collèges, lycées et université/ Schedule
- 307 - LANGUIDIC Kerpache - LANGUIDIC Place Guillerme / Collège Saint Aubin/ Schedule
- 351 - PLOUAY Gare Routière - LANVAUDAN - CALAN - HENNEBONT Lycées/ Schedule
- 32 - LANGUIDIC Place Guillerme - HENNEBONT Gare SNCF/ Schedule
- 155 - LOCMIQUELIC Sterville - RIANTEC Collège Kerurand/ Schedule
- 34 - LANGUIDIC Tréauray - HENNEBONT Gare SNCF/ Schedule
- 106 - LANGUIDIC Tréauray - LANGUIDIC Place Guillerme/ Schedule
- 125 - NAVETTE START / LORIENT Gare dEchanges - START Atelier Services/ Schedule
- 211 - PONT-SCORFF Kereven - GUIDEL Collège Saint-Jean/ Schedule
- 204 - GUIDEL Place Jaffré - GUIDEL Plages - PLŒMEUR Collèges et Ecoles/ Schedule
- 41E - INZINZAC LOCHRIST Mané Bihan - LORIENT Lycées/ Schedule
- 163 - LANESTER Le Resto – Ecole Pablo Picasso/ Schedule
- 133 - LORIENT Gare dÉchanges - LORIENT Le Divit/ Schedule
- 216 - PONT-SCORFF Boterff - GESTEL Mairie - QUEVEN - LORIENT Lycées et université/ Schedule
- 300 - LOCHRIST Locqueltas - LOCHRIST Ecoles primaires - HENNEBONT Collèges et lycées/ Schedule
- 360 - INGUINIEL Kerguendo - PLOUAY Collèges/ Schedule
- 35 - GROIX Le Bourg <-> Tout arrêt de l’île/ Schedule