302 Line
INZINZAC-LOCHRIST Mané Bihan - HENNEBONT Collèges et lycées - LORIENT Collège et lycée Saint-Joseph / Lycée Notre Dame de La Paix
IZILO
IZILO 302 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 302 bus (Mané Bihan→Lycées Saint Joseph - Notre-Dame De La Paix) has 37 stops departing from Mané Bihan and ending at Lycées Saint Joseph - Notre-Dame De La Paix.
302 bus time schedule overview for the upcoming week: It departs once a day at 07:00. Operating days this week: weekdays.
Choose any of the 302 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Mané Bihan→Lycées Saint Joseph - Notre-Dame De La Paix (37 stops)
Mané Bihan
Inzinzac Mairie
Joseph Jégousse
Le Gorée
Foyer Personnes Agées
Lann Blen
Cité Jaurès
La Montagne
Les Bruyères
Salvador Allende
Les Forges
Lochrist
Kerblavet
Malachappe
Saint Piaux
Lalumec
Kergroix
Cité Kennedy
Pierre Et Marie Curie
Les Haras
Centre Culturel
Place Foch
Jéhanne La Flamme
Saint Hervé
Jean Macé
Le Merdy
Picasso
Kerlivio
Kerlois
Les Villageoises
Toul Douar
Montagne Du Salut
Pierre Landais
Locmaria
Bellevue
Alfred Dreyfus
Lycées Saint Joseph - Notre-Dame De La Paix
302 FAQ
What time does the 302 bus start operating?
Services on the 302 bus start at 07:00 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 302 bus stop working?
Services on the 302 bus stop at 07:00 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 302 bus arrive?
When does the INZINZAC-LOCHRIST Mané Bihan - HENNEBONT Collèges et lycées - LORIENT Collège et lycée Saint-Joseph / Lycée Notre Dame de La Paix bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the INZINZAC-LOCHRIST Mané Bihan - HENNEBONT Collèges et lycées - LORIENT Collège et lycée Saint-Joseph / Lycée Notre Dame de La Paix bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 302 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 302 bus stop.
302 Bus Schedule
302 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 07:00
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 07:00 | Single departure |
Tue | 07:00 | Single departure |
Wed | 07:00 | Single departure |
Thu | 07:00 | Single departure |
Fri | 07:00 | Single departure |
Sat | Not Operational | Not Operational |
IZILO Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 302 (from Mané Bihan), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 302 (Mané Bihan→Lycées Saint Joseph - Notre-Dame De La Paix) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all IZILO info now.
302 line bus fare
IZILO 302 (Mané Bihan→Lycées Saint Joseph - Notre-Dame De La Paix) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about IZILO tickets costs please check the Moovit app or IZILO’s official website.
302 (IZILO)
The first stop of the 302 bus route is Mané Bihan and the last stop is Lycées Saint Joseph - Notre-Dame De La Paix. 302 (Mané Bihan→Lycées Saint Joseph - Notre-Dame De La Paix) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: 302 has 37 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 49 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you IZILO suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Lorient, and helps to find the closest 302 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 302 bus to take on your trip.
Line 302 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 302 (Mané Bihan→Lycées Saint Joseph - Notre-Dame De La Paix) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 302 bus tracker or a live IZILO bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for IZILO or a trip planner for bus or ferry to plan your route around Lorient. The trip planner shows updated data for IZILO and any bus, including line 302, in Lorient
IZILO Lines in Lorient
- 165 - CAUDAN Keraud – CAUDAN Ecoles primaires et collège St Joseph/ Schedule
- 33 - PLOEMEUR Fort Bloqué – PLOEMEUR Kerjoël/ Schedule
- 212 - CLEGUER Kerganaouen - GUIDEL Collège Saint-Jean/ Schedule
- 262 - GUIDEL Kerembarz - QUEVEN Lann Bihoué/ Schedule
- 365 - LANVAUDAN Kerihuel - PLOUAY Collèges/ Schedule
- 307 - LANGUIDIC Kerpache - LANGUIDIC Place Guillerme / Collège Saint Aubin/ Schedule
- 113 - GROIX Port Tudy <-> Tout arrêt de l’île/ Schedule
- 313 - QUISTINIC Centre - BUBRY Centre - LANGUIDIC Kergonan - HENNEBONT Lycées/ Schedule
- 218 - CLEGUER Kerraoul – CLEGUER L’enfer/ Schedule
- 106 - LANGUIDIC Tréauray - LANGUIDIC Place Guillerme/ Schedule
- 211 - PONT-SCORFF Kereven - GUIDEL Collège Saint-Jean/ Schedule
- 213 - QUEVEN Clairière - GESTEL Mairie - GUIDEL Collège Saint-Jean/ Schedule
- 161 - RIANTEC La Croizetière - LORIENT Université - LORIENT Saint-Jo / La Paix/ Schedule
- 17 - LOCMIQUELIC Pen Mané - RIANTEC Sébastopol/ Schedule
- 15 - RIANTEC Kervignec - PORT LOUIS La Pointe/ Schedule
- 31 - LANESTER Le resto – LANESTER Parc des Expositions/ Schedule
- 260 - GUIDEL Keryhuel - GUIDEL Place Jaffré/ Schedule
- 168 - LORIENT Joliot CURIE - Collège Anita Conti/ Schedule
- 360 - INGUINIEL Kerguendo - PLOUAY Collèges/ Schedule