213 Line
Rodez - Saint Geniez D'Olt
liO Occitanie
liO Occitanie 213 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 213 bus (Rodez - Saint Geniez D'Olt) has 12 stops departing from Rodez - Gare Sncf/Routière and ending at St Geniez D'Olt - Rue Nationale.
Choose any of the 213 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Rodez - Saint Geniez D'Olt (12 stops)
Rodez - Gare Sncf/Routière
Onet-Le-Chateau - Za Cantaranne
Onet-Le-Chateau - La Roquette
Loubiere - Canabols Abri
Montrozier - Gages - Pont Abri
Bertholene - Centre
Laissac-Severac Eg - Foirail
Palmas - Le Pont De Palmas
Palmas D'Aveyron - Coussergues
Pierrefiche - Centre
St Martin De Lenne - Mairie
St Geniez D'Olt - Rue Nationale
213 FAQ
What time does the 213 bus start operating?
Services on the 213 bus start at 12:30 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 213 bus stop working?
Services on the 213 bus stop at 17:30 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 213 bus arrive?
When does the Rodez - Saint Geniez D'Olt bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Rodez - Saint Geniez D'Olt bus line that is closest to your location.
Does the liO Occitanie 213 bus line run on Assumption of Mary?
The 213 bus's operating hours on Assumption of Mary may change. Check the Moovit app for latest changes and live updates.
Is there a 213 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 213 bus stop.
213 Bus Schedule
213 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 12:30 - 17:30
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 12:30 - 17:30 | 300 |
Tue | 12:30 - 17:30 | 300 |
Wed | 12:30 - 17:30 | 300 |
Thu | 12:30 - 17:30 | 300 |
Fri | 12:30 - 17:30 | 300 |
Sat | 12:30 - 17:30 | 300 |
liO Occitanie Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 213 (from Rodez - Gare Sncf/Routière), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 213 (Rodez - Saint Geniez D'Olt) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all liO Occitanie info now.
213 line bus fare
liO Occitanie 213 (Rodez - Saint Geniez D'Olt) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about liO Occitanie tickets costs please check the Moovit app or liO Occitanie’s official website.
213 (liO Occitanie)
The first stop of the 213 bus route is Rodez - Gare Sncf/Routière and the last stop is St Geniez D'Olt - Rue Nationale. 213 (Rodez - Saint Geniez D'Olt) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: 213 has 12 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 50 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you liO Occitanie suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Millau, and helps to find the closest 213 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 213 bus to take on your trip.
Line 213 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 213 (Rodez - Saint Geniez D'Olt) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 213 bus tracker or a live liO Occitanie bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for liO Occitanie or a trip planner for bus or train to plan your route around Millau. The trip planner shows updated data for liO Occitanie and any bus, including line 213, in Millau
213 - Alternative Directions
liO Occitanie Lines in Millau
- 212 - MUR DE BARREZ - ENTRAYGUES - ESPALION/ Schedule
- 203 - RODEZ - VILLEFRANCHE DE RGUE - MONTAUBAN/ Schedule
- 204 - DECAZEVILLE - RODEZ/ Schedule
- 217 - LA CAVALERIE - MILLAU/ Schedule
- 234 - SAINT AFFRIQUE - MONTPELLIER/ Schedule
- 219 - REQUISTA -RODEZ/ Schedule
- 221 - VILLEFRANCHE DE R - RIEUPEYROUX - RODEZ/ Schedule
- 211 - MUR DE BARREZ - AURILLAC/ Schedule
- 214 - MILLAU - RODEZ/ Schedule
- 201 - LAGUIOLE - ESPALION - RODEZ/ Schedule
- 202 - ST SERNIN - ST AFFRIQUE - MILLAU/ Schedule
- 223 - CONQUES - MARCILLAC - RODEZ/ Schedule
- 222 - DECAZEVILLE - VILLEFRANCHE DE ROUERGUE/ Schedule
- 205 - FIGEAC - VILLEFRANCHE/ Schedule
- 220 - NAUCELLE - RODEZ/ Schedule
- 215 - MEYRUEIS - MILLAU/ Schedule
- 216 - SAINT AFFRIQUE - RODEZ/ Schedule