213 Line
Leirkjær-Spetteland-Holum
Agder Kollektivtrafikk AS
Agder Kollektivtrafikk AS 213 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 213 bus (Holum Skole) has 15 stops departing from Mandal Sentrum and ending at Holum Skole.
213 bus time schedule overview for the upcoming week: It departs once a day at 08:10. Operating days this week: weekdays.
Choose any of the 213 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Holum Skole (15 stops)
Mandal Sentrum
Frøyslandsmoen
Buøy
Ormestad Kryss
Ytre Ã…rekjerr
Ã…rekjerr
Leirkjær
Nyvoll
Spetteland
Haddeland
Sodeland Kryss
Langeland
Kaddeland
Monen
Holum Skole
213 FAQ
What time does the 213 bus start operating?
Services on the 213 bus start at 08:10 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 213 bus stop working?
Services on the 213 bus stop at 08:10 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 213 bus arrive?
When does the Leirkjær-Spetteland-Holum bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Leirkjær-Spetteland-Holum bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 213 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 213 bus stop.
213 Bus Schedule
213 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 08:10
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 08:10 | Single departure |
Tue | 08:10 | Single departure |
Wed | 08:10 | Single departure |
Thu | 08:10 | Single departure |
Fri | 08:10 | Single departure |
Sat | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Agder Kollektivtrafikk AS Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 213 (from Mandal Sentrum), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 213 (Holum Skole) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Agder Kollektivtrafikk AS info now.
213 line bus fare
Agder Kollektivtrafikk AS 213 (Holum Skole) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Agder Kollektivtrafikk AS tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Agder Kollektivtrafikk AS’s official website.
213 (Agder Kollektivtrafikk AS)
The first stop of the 213 bus route is Mandal Sentrum and the last stop is Holum Skole. 213 (Holum Skole) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: 213 has 15 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 28 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Agder Kollektivtrafikk AS suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Norway, and helps to find the closest 213 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 213 bus to take on your trip.
Line 213 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 213 (Holum Skole) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 213 bus tracker or a live Agder Kollektivtrafikk AS bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Agder Kollektivtrafikk AS or a trip planner for subway, light rail, train, bus, ferry or cable car to plan your route around Norway. The trip planner shows updated data for Agder Kollektivtrafikk AS and any bus, including line 213, in Norway
213 - Alternative Directions
Agder Kollektivtrafikk AS Lines in Norway
- 205 - Mandal-Tregde-Harkmark/ Schedule
- N110 - Jovannslia-Arendal-Stoa-Myra/ Schedule
- 2108 - Høietun - Venneslahallen/ Schedule
- 158B - Bestillingstransport/ Schedule
- 2265 - Skoleruter Flekkefjord/ Schedule
- 156 - Ã…mli-Tvedestrand/ Schedule
- 237 - Lyngdal-Farsund-Lista/ Schedule
- 206 - Mandal-HÃ¥land-Hesland/ Schedule
- 1970 - Skulebussar Evje og Hornnes/ Schedule
- 1940 - Skolebusser Eide og Holvika/ Schedule
- 265 - Taxus Flekkefjord/ Schedule
- 2256 - Kvadraturen - Vennesla vgs/ Schedule
- 2175 - Stokkeland - Tunballen skole/ Schedule
- 131 - Telemark/ Schedule
- 102 - Tromøy Øst-Arendal-Rykene/ Schedule
- 234 - Røyskår - Lyngdal/ Schedule
- 250 - Flekkefjord - Lyngdal/ Schedule
- 202 - Mandal-Marnardal-Bjelland/ Schedule
- 243 - Snartemo-Byremo/ Schedule
- 1951 - Skolebusser Flosta og Stuenes/ Schedule