21A Line
媽閣 - 九澳油庫 Barra - T. de Combustíveis do P. de Ká-Hó
TCM
TCM 21A bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 21A bus (九澳油庫 T. De Combustíveis Do P. De Ká-Hó) has 38 stops departing from M3 媽閣交通樞紐 Centro Modal De Transportes Da Barra and ending at C674 九澳油庫 T. De Combustíveis Do P. De Ká-Hó.
Choose any of the 21A bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: 九澳油庫 T. De Combustíveis Do P. De Ká-Hó (38 stops)
M3 媽閣交通樞紐 Centro Modal De Transportes Da Barra
M198 西灣湖景大馬路/媽閣碼頭 Avenida Panorâmica Do Lago Sai Van / Ponte-Cais Da Barra
M183/2 河邊新街/凱泉灣 Alm. Sérgio / Riviera Macau
M140 河邊新街/李道巷 Alm. Sérgio/ Trav. Lido
M137/1 內港客運碼頭 Terminal Marítimo De Passageiros Do Porto Interior, Inner Harbour Ferry Terminal
M143 新馬路/爐石塘 Almeida Ribeiro / Rua Camilo Pessanha
M170/1 殷皇子馬路 Av.Infante D. Henrique
M172/15 亞馬喇前地 (F車道) Praça Ferreira Amaral (Via / Lane F)
T403 史伯泰/麗景灣 Esparteiro/ Regency
T402 泉澧花園 Chun Lai Garden
T309 泉亮花園 Edf. Chun Leong
T313 氹仔茵景園 Edf. Greenville
T315 氹仔Cem貨倉 Nobre Carvalho/ Armazem Cem
T375 連貫公路/新濠天地 Est. Do Istmo/ C.O.D.
T380 連貫公路/倫敦人 Est.Do Istmo / Londoner
T380 連貫公路/巴黎人花園 Est.Do Istmo / Le Jardin
T359 蓮花圓形地 Rotunda Flor De Lótus
T355/1 蓮花路停車場 Auto-Silo Da Estrada Flor De Lótus
C688/1 和諧廣場/業興大廈 Al. Da Harmonia / Edf. Ip Heng
C691 樂居大馬路/居雅大廈 Av. De LOK Koi / Edf. Koi Nga
C652 安順大廈 Edifício on Son
C655 石排灣郊野公園 Parque De Seac Pai Van, Seac Pai Van Park
C657 路環警察訓練營 Est. Do Campo/ Psp-1
C660 路環居民大會堂 Assoc. De M. De Coloane
C662 路環監獄-1 Cadeia De Coloane-1, Coloane Prison-1
C664 竹灣泳池-1 Piscina Cheoc Van-1, Cheoc Van Swimming Pool-1
C666 竹灣馬路-1 Est. Cheoc Van-1
C677 竹灣燒烤公園-1 Parque Merendas Cheoc Van-1, Cheoc Van Barbecue Park-1
C667 竹灣海灘-1 Praia Cheoc Van-1, Cheoc Van Beach-1
C676 竹灣豪園-1 Vila Chok Wan Hou Un-1
C680 海蘭花園/蘭苑 Hellene Garden / Orchids Villa
C669/1 黑沙海灘 Praia De Hac Sá, Hac Sa Beach
C693 黑沙村-1 Povoação De Hac Sá-1, Hac Sa Village-1
C681 黑沙水庫-1 Barragem De Hác-Sá-1, Hac Sa Reservoir-1
C671 鷺環海天酒店-1 Grand Coloane Resort-1
C695 九澳水庫郊野公園-1 Parque De M. Da Barragem De Ká-Hó-1, Ka-Ho Reservoir Country Park-1
C673 九澳聖若瑟學校 Escola De S. José De Ká-Hó
C674 九澳油庫 T. De Combustíveis Do P. De Ká-Hó
21A FAQ
What time does the 21A bus start operating?
Services on the 21A bus start at 06:20 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 21A bus stop working?
Services on the 21A bus stop at 23:30 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 21A bus arrive?
When does the 媽閣 - 九澳油庫 Barra - T. de Combustíveis do P. de Ká-Hó Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the 媽閣 - 九澳油庫 Barra - T. de Combustíveis do P. de Ká-Hó Bus line that is closest to your location.
How much is the 21A (九澳油庫 T. De Combustíveis Do P. De Ká-Hó) bus fare?
The 媽閣 - 九澳油庫 Barra - T. de Combustíveis do P. de Ká-Hó (九澳油庫 T. De Combustíveis Do P. De Ká-Hó) bus fare is about P6.00.
Does the TCM 21A bus line run on Buddha's Birthday?
The 21A bus's operating hours on Buddha's Birthday may change. Check the Moovit app for latest changes and live updates.
Is there a 21A bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 21A bus stop.
21A bus Schedule
21A bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 06:20 - 23:30
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 06:20 - 23:30 | 16 - 30 |
Mon | 06:20 - 23:30 | 20 - 30 |
Tue | 06:20 - 23:30 | 20 - 30 |
Wed | 06:20 - 23:30 | 20 - 30 |
Thu | 06:20 - 23:30 | 20 - 30 |
Fri | 06:20 - 23:30 | 20 - 30 |
Sat | 06:20 - 23:30 | 20 - 30 |
TCM bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 21A (from M3 媽閣交通樞紐 Centro Modal De Transportes Da Barra), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 21A (九澳油庫 T. De Combustíveis Do P. De Ká-Hó) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all 澳巴 TCM info now.
21A line bus fare
TCM 21A (九澳油庫 T. De Combustíveis Do P. De Ká-Hó) ride fare is about P6.00. Prices may change based on several factors. For more information about TCM’s ticket costs, please check the Moovit app or 澳巴 TCM’s official website.
21A (TCM)
The first stop of the 21A bus route is M3 媽閣交通樞紐 Centro Modal De Transportes Da Barra and the last stop is C674 九澳油庫 T. De Combustíveis Do P. De Ká-Hó. 21A (九澳油庫 T. De Combustíveis Do P. De Ká-Hó) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 21A has 38 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 47 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you TCM suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Macau, and helps to find the closest 21A bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 21A bus to take on your trip.
Line 21A Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line 21A (九澳油庫 T. De Combustíveis Do P. De Ká-Hó) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 21A bus tracker or a live TCM bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for TCM or a trip planner for Light Rail, Bus or Gondola to plan your route around Macau. The trip planner shows updated data for TCM and any bus, including line 21A, in Macau
21A - Alternative Directions
TCM Lines in Macau
- 50B - 城市日前地 - 駕考中心 (循環線) Praceta 24 de Junho - Centro A. E Exames de Condução (Circular)/ Schedule
- N1A - 筷子基北灣 - 亞馬喇前地 (循環線) Bacia Norte do Patane - Praça Ferreira Amaral (Circular)/ Schedule
- N3 - 亞馬喇前地 - 黑沙海灘(循環線) Praça Ferreira Amaral - Praia de Hac Sá (Circular)/ Schedule
- 3A - 司打口 - 關閘 (循環線) P. Ponte Horta - Portas do Cerco (Circular)/ Schedule
- 22 - 祐漢 - 柯維納馬路 (循環線) Rua 2 Iao Hon - Estrada Gov. A. Oliveira (Circular)/ Schedule
- 29 - 青洲 - 東方拱門 (循環線) Est. Ilha Verde - Arco Oriente (Circular)/ Schedule
- 18A - 東方明珠 - 新馬路 (循環線) Pérola Oriental - Almeia Ribeiro (Circular)/ Schedule
- 8A - 工業園街 - 亞馬喇前地 (循環線) R. do Parque Industrial - Praça Ferreira Amaral (Circular)/ Schedule
- N5 - 亞馬喇前地 - 蝴蝶谷大馬路 (循環線) Praça Ferreira Amaral - Av. Vale das Borboletas (Circular)/ Schedule
- MT1 - 城市日前地 - 澳門機場 (循環線) Praceta 24 de Junho - Aeroporto de Macau (Circular)/ Schedule
- H1 - 山頂醫院 - 水坑尾 (循環線) Hospital S. Januário - Rua do Campo (Circular)/ Schedule
- 61 - 媽閣 - 關閘 Barra - Portas Do Cerco/ Schedule
- 19 - 永寧廣場 - 新馬路 (循環線) Al. Tranquilidade - Almeia Ribeiro (Circular)/ Schedule
- 6B - 媽閣 - 山頂醫院 (循環線) Barra - Hospital S. Januário (Circular)/ Schedule
- 101X - 港珠澳大橋邊檢大樓 - 亞馬喇前地 (循環線、快線) Edifício do posto fronteiriço de Macau da Ponte Hong Kong-Zhuhai-Macau - Praça Ferreira Amaral (Circular, rápida)/ Schedule
- 36 - 蘇利安圓形地 - 澳門機場 (循環線) Rotunda Leonel Sousa - Aeroporto de Macau (Circular)/ Schedule
- MT2 - 城市日前地 - 氹仔中央公園 (循環線) Praceta 24 de Junho - Parque Central da Taipa (Circular)/ Schedule
- N1B - 筷子基北灣 - 亞馬喇前地 (循環線) Bacia Norte do Patane - Praça Ferreira Amaral (Circular)/ Schedule
- 59 - 關閘 - 聯生圓形地 Portas do Cerco - Rotunda Da Concordia/ Schedule
- 27 - 望廈 - 青洲 (循環線) Mong-Há - Est. Ilha Verde (Circular)/ Schedule