Bus - 21A

21A

媽閣 - 九澳油庫 Barra - T. de Combustíveis do P. de Ká-Hó

澳巴 TCM

21A bus Route Schedule and Stops

The 21A bus (Direction: 媽閣總站 Barra / Terminal) has 39 stops departing from C674 九澳油庫 T. De Combustíveis Do P. De Ká-Hó and ending in M3/1 媽閣總站 Barra / Terminal.

21A bus time schedule overview for the upcoming week: Starts operating at 12:00 AM and ends at 11:30 PM. Operating days this week: weekdays.

Choose any of the 21A bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.

Direction: 媽閣總站 Barra / Terminal

C674 九澳油庫 T. De Combustíveis Do P. De Ká-Hó Upcoming Arrivals
C685 聖路濟亞中心 Centro De Santa Lucia Upcoming Arrivals
C673 九澳聖若瑟學校 Escola De S. José De Ká-Hó Upcoming Arrivals
C696 九澳水庫郊野公園-2 Parque De M. Da Barragem De Ká-Hó-2 Upcoming Arrivals
C670 鷺環海天酒店-2 Grand Coloane Resort-2 Upcoming Arrivals
C679 黑沙水庫-2 Barragem De Hác-Sá-2 Upcoming Arrivals
C694 黑沙村-2 Povoação De Hac Sá-2 Upcoming Arrivals
C669 黑沙海灘 Praia De Hac Sá Upcoming Arrivals
C687 海蘭花園/黑沙 Hellene Garden / Hac Sá 賈梅士大馬路 Avenida de Luís de Camões Upcoming Arrivals
C675 竹灣豪園-2 Vila Chok Wan Hou Un-2 Upcoming Arrivals
C668 竹灣海灘-2 Praia Cheoc Van-2 Upcoming Arrivals
C678 竹灣燒烤公園-2 Parque Merendas Cheoc Van-2 Upcoming Arrivals
C665 竹灣馬路-2 Est. Cheoc Van-2 Upcoming Arrivals
C663 竹灣泳池-2 Piscina Cheoc Van-2 Upcoming Arrivals
C661 路環監獄-2 Cadeia De Coloane-2 Upcoming Arrivals
C659 路環街市 Mercado M. De Coloane 裝罅圍, China Upcoming Arrivals
C656 路環警察訓練營 Est. Do Campo/ Psp-1 Upcoming Arrivals
C654 聯生圓形地 Rotunda Da Concórdia Upcoming Arrivals
C653 金峰南岸.金礜峰 One Oasis/ Mahogany Tower 森樹街 Rua das Margoseiras, China Upcoming Arrivals
C692 樂居大馬路/樂群樓 Av. De Lok Koi / Edf. Lok Kuan 樂居大馬路 Avenida de Lok Koi, China Upcoming Arrivals
C689/1 和諧廣場/樂群樓 Al. Da Harmonia / Edf. Lok Kuan 和諧廣場 Alameda da Harmonia, China Upcoming Arrivals
T357 路氹邊檢大樓-2 Posto Fronteiriço De Cotai-2 Upcoming Arrivals
T360/1 連貫公路/新濠影匯 Est. Do Istmo / Studio City 路氹連貫公路 Estrada do Istmo, Macao Upcoming Arrivals
T376 連貫公路/巴黎人 Est. Do Istmo / Parisian Upcoming Arrivals
T306 氹仔嘉樂庇馬路 Est. Gov. Nobre Carvalho 大潭山斜坡 Rampa da Taipa Grande, Macao Upcoming Arrivals
T314/2 亞利雅架前地/泉悅 Largo Ouvidor Arriaga/ Chun Iut 嘉樂庇總督馬路 Estrada Governador Nobre de Carvalho, Macao Upcoming Arrivals
T311/2 百利寶花園 Treasure Garden 孫逸仙博士大馬路 Avenida Dr. Sun Yat Sen, Macao Upcoming Arrivals
T308/3 氹仔電訊 Av. Sun Yat Sen/ Ctm 500 孫逸仙博士大馬路 Avenida Dr. Sun Yat Sen, Macao Upcoming Arrivals
T300 史伯泰/盧廉若 Esparteiro/Lou Lim Ieok Upcoming Arrivals
T330/1 蘇利安圓形地 Rotunda Leonel Sousa 史伯泰海軍將軍馬路 Estrada Almirante Marques Esparteiro, Macao Upcoming Arrivals
M172/1 亞馬喇前地 Praça Ferreira Amaral Upcoming Arrivals
M171/2 中區/殷皇子馬路 Centro/Infante D. Henrique 殷皇子大馬路 Avenida do Infante D. Henrique, China Upcoming Arrivals
M142 金碧文娛中心 Kam Pek Community Centre 6號 纜廠巷(新埗頭橫街) Travessa da Cordoaria, China Upcoming Arrivals
M136/1 粵通碼頭 Ponte Cais N.14 十月初五日巷 Travessa de Cinco de Outubro, China Upcoming Arrivals
M139/1 司打口 Praça Ponte Horta 柯邦迪前地 Praça de Ponte e Horta, Zhuhai Upcoming Arrivals
M184/1 河邊新街/街市 Alm. Sérgio/ Mercado 河邊新街 Rua do Almirante Sérgio, Zhuhai Upcoming Arrivals
M188 河邊新街/下環 Alm. Sérgio/ Praia Manduco Upcoming Arrivals
M203/2 媽閣廟站 Templo Á MA 289A 河邊新街 Rua do Almirante Sérgio, Zhuhai Upcoming Arrivals
M3/1 媽閣總站 Barra / Terminal Upcoming Arrivals

21A FAQ

What time does the 21A bus start operating?

21A bus starts operating at 12:00 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 21A bus stop working?

21A bus stops operating at 11:30 PM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 21A bus arrive?

When does the 媽閣 - 九澳油庫 Barra - T. de Combustíveis do P. de Ká-Hó Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for 媽閣 - 九澳油庫 Barra - T. de Combustíveis do P. de Ká-Hó Bus that is closest to your location.

List of 21A bus Stops

C674 九澳油庫 T. De Combustíveis Do P. De Ká-Hó • C685 聖路濟亞中心 Centro De Santa Lucia • C673 九澳聖若瑟學校 Escola De S. José De Ká-Hó • C696 九澳水庫郊野公園-2 Parque De M. Da Barragem De Ká-Hó-2 • C670 鷺環海天酒店-2 Grand Coloane Resort-2 • C679 黑沙水庫-2 Barragem De Hác-Sá-2 • C694 黑沙村-2 Povoação De Hac Sá-2 • C669 黑沙海灘 Praia De Hac Sá • C687 海蘭花園/黑沙 Hellene Garden / Hac Sá • C675 竹灣豪園-2 Vila Chok Wan Hou Un-2 • C668 竹灣海灘-2 Praia Cheoc Van-2 • C678 竹灣燒烤公園-2 Parque Merendas Cheoc Van-2 • C665 竹灣馬路-2 Est. Cheoc Van-2 • C663 竹灣泳池-2 Piscina Cheoc Van-2 • C661 路環監獄-2 Cadeia De Coloane-2 • C659 路環街市 Mercado M. De Coloane • C656 路環警察訓練營 Est. Do Campo/ Psp-1 • C654 聯生圓形地 Rotunda Da Concórdia • C653 金峰南岸.金礜峰 One Oasis/ Mahogany Tower • C692 樂居大馬路/樂群樓 Av. De Lok Koi / Edf. Lok Kuan • C689/1 和諧廣場/樂群樓 Al. Da Harmonia / Edf. Lok Kuan • T357 路氹邊檢大樓-2 Posto Fronteiriço De Cotai-2 • T360/1 連貫公路/新濠影匯 Est. Do Istmo / Studio City • T376 連貫公路/巴黎人 Est. Do Istmo / Parisian • T306 氹仔嘉樂庇馬路 Est. Gov. Nobre Carvalho • T314/2 亞利雅架前地/泉悅 Largo Ouvidor Arriaga/ Chun Iut • T311/2 百利寶花園 Treasure Garden • T308/3 氹仔電訊 Av. Sun Yat Sen/ Ctm • T300 史伯泰/盧廉若 Esparteiro/Lou Lim Ieok • T330/1 蘇利安圓形地 Rotunda Leonel Sousa • M172/1 亞馬喇前地 Praça Ferreira Amaral • M171/2 中區/殷皇子馬路 Centro/Infante D. Henrique • M142 金碧文娛中心 Kam Pek Community Centre • M136/1 粵通碼頭 Ponte Cais N.14 • M139/1 司打口 Praça Ponte Horta • M184/1 河邊新街/街市 Alm. Sérgio/ Mercado • M188 河邊新街/下環 Alm. Sérgio/ Praia Manduco • M203/2 媽閣廟站 Templo Á MA • M3/1 媽閣總站 Barra / Terminal

List of 21A bus Streets

賈梅士大馬路 Avenida de Luís de Camões • 裝罅圍 • 森樹街 Rua das Margoseiras • 樂居大馬路 Avenida de Lok Koi • 和諧廣場 Alameda da Harmonia • 路氹連貫公路 Estrada do Istmo • 大潭山斜坡 Rampa da Taipa Grande • 嘉樂庇總督馬路 Estrada Governador Nobre de Carvalho • 孫逸仙博士大馬路 Avenida Dr. Sun Yat Sen • 500 孫逸仙博士大馬路 Avenida Dr. Sun Yat Sen • 史伯泰海軍將軍馬路 Estrada Almirante Marques Esparteiro • 殷皇子大馬路 Avenida do Infante D. Henrique • 6號 纜廠巷(新埗頭橫街) Travessa da Cordoaria • 十月初五日巷 Travessa de Cinco de Outubro • 柯邦迪前地 Praça de Ponte e Horta • 河邊新街 Rua do Almirante Sérgio • 289A 河邊新街 Rua do Almirante Sérgio

21A bus Schedule

21A bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 12:00 AM - 11:30 PM

Sunday 12:00 AM - 11:30 PM
Monday 12:00 AM - 11:30 PM
Tuesday 12:00 AM - 11:30 PM
Wednesday 12:00 AM - 11:30 PM
Thursday 12:00 AM - 11:30 PM
Friday 12:00 AM - 11:30 PM
Saturday 12:00 AM - 11:30 PM
Moovit is the world's #1 transit app.
Supports over 2600 cities in 85 + countries worldwide!
Google Play badge AppStore badge

The first stop of the 21A bus route is C674 九澳油庫 T. De Combustíveis Do P. De Ká-Hó and the last stop is M3/1 媽閣總站 Barra / Terminal. 21A (Direction: 媽閣總站 Barra / Terminal) is operational during weekdays.

Additional information: 21A has 39 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 46 minutes.

On the go? See why over 250 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you 澳巴 TCM suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Macau, and helps to find the closest 21A bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 21A bus to take on your trip.

21A near me

21A FAQ

What time does the 21A bus start operating?

21A bus starts operating at 12:00 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 21A bus stop working?

21A bus stops operating at 11:30 PM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 21A bus arrive?

When does the 媽閣 - 九澳油庫 Barra - T. de Combustíveis do P. de Ká-Hó Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for 媽閣 - 九澳油庫 Barra - T. de Combustíveis do P. de Ká-Hó Bus that is closest to your location.

Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More
Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More