223 Line
Sídliště Černý Most - Černý Most - Sídliště Horní Počernice
ARRIVA PRAHA s.r.o
ARRIVA PRAHA s.r.o 223 bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 223 bus (Černý Most) has 8 stops departing from Sídliště Horní Počernice and ending at Černý Most.
Choose any of the 223 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Černý Most (8 stops)
Sídliště Horní Počernice
Sportovní Centrum Horní Počernice
Jeřická
Khodlova
Libošovická
Chvaly
Černý Most
Černý Most
223 FAQ
What time does the 223 bus start operating?
Services on the 223 bus start at 04:32 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 223 bus stop working?
Services on the 223 bus stop at 04:52 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 223 bus arrive?
When does the Sídliště Černý Most - Černý Most - Sídliště Horní Počernice Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Sídliště Černý Most - Černý Most - Sídliště Horní Počernice Bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 223 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 223 bus stop.
223 bus Schedule
223 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 04:32 - 04:52
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 04:32 - 05:32 | 30 |
Mon | 04:32 - 04:52 | 20 |
Tue | 04:32 - 04:52 | 20 |
Wed | 04:32 - 04:52 | 20 |
Thu | 04:32 - 04:52 | 20 |
Fri | 04:32 - 04:52 | 20 |
Sat | 04:32 - 05:32 | 30 |
ARRIVA PRAHA s.r.o bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 223 (from Sídliště Horní Počernice), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 223 (Černý Most) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all ARRIVA PRAHA s.r.o info now.
223 line bus fare
ARRIVA PRAHA s.r.o 223 (Černý Most) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about ARRIVA PRAHA s.r.o tickets costs please check the Moovit app or ARRIVA PRAHA s.r.o’s official website.
223 (ARRIVA PRAHA s.r.o)
The first stop of the 223 bus route is Sídliště Horní Počernice and the last stop is Černý Most. 223 (Černý Most) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 223 has 8 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 8 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you ARRIVA PRAHA s.r.o suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Prague, and helps to find the closest 223 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 223 bus to take on your trip.
Line 223 Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line 223 (Černý Most) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 223 bus tracker or a live ARRIVA PRAHA s.r.o bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for ARRIVA PRAHA s.r.o or a trip planner for Light Rail, Bus, Train, Trolleybus, Subway, Funicular, Ferry or Gondola to plan your route around Prague. The trip planner shows updated data for ARRIVA PRAHA s.r.o and any bus, including line 223, in Prague
223 - Alternative Directions
ARRIVA PRAHA s.r.o Lines in Prague
- 397 - Praha,Opatov - Modletice,Doubravice/ Schedule
- 348 - Praha,Bulovka - Obříství/ Schedule
- 762 - Dolní Břežany - Jesenice/ Schedule
- 362 - Praha,Budějovická - Jílové u Prahy,náměstí/ Schedule
- 444 - Kamenice - Jílové u Prahy - Davle/ Schedule
- 846 - Čechtice/Dolní Kralovice - Ledeč nad Sázavou/ Schedule
- 220 - Černý Most - K Zelenči - Černý Most/ Schedule
- 960 - Praha,Budějovická - Březová-Oleško,Oleško/ Schedule
- 211 - Nádraží Klánovice - Sídliště Rohožník/ Schedule
- 956 - Praha,Budějovická - Jílové u Prahy,Náměstí/ Schedule
- 658 - Neratovice - Veliká Ves - Odolena Voda/ Schedule
- 483 - Vlašim - Tehov - Divišov - Chocerady/ Schedule
- 341 - Praha,Obchodní náměstí - Jílové u Prahy,náměstí/ Schedule
- 797 - Vranov,Vranovská Lhota - Chocerady/ Schedule
- 473 - Neratovice - Zálezlice - Kralupy nad Vltavou/ Schedule
- 761 - Velké Popovice - Kamenice,Všedobrovice - Velké Popovice/ Schedule
- 328 - Praha,Opatov - Modletice,Doubravice/ Schedule
- 582 - Strančice - Tehov - Světice - Říčany/ Schedule
- 264 - Sudějovická - Hulická/ Schedule
- 465 - Chocerady - Chocerady,Samechov/ Schedule