22 CENTRO / MAGGI Line
Centro Via Pça. Tamandaré / Hsvp
Coleurb
Coleurb 22 CENTRO / MAGGI Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 22 CENTRO / MAGGI bus (Centro Via Pça. Tamandaré / Hsvp) has 27 stops departing from Avenida Leonidia Da Cunha Fiori, 1206 and ending at Avenida Sete De Setembro, 4580-4730.
22 CENTRO / MAGGI bus time schedule overview for the upcoming week: It departs once a day at 07:10. Operating days this week: weekdays.
Choose any of the 22 CENTRO / MAGGI bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Centro Via Pça. Tamandaré / Hsvp (27 stops)
Avenida Leonidia Da Cunha Fiori, 1206
Av. Leonidia Da Cunha Fiori
Av. Leonidia Da Cunha Fiori, 885
Avenida Leonidia Da Cunha Fiori, 780
Avenida Leonidia Da Cunha Fiori, 444
Avenida Leonidia Da Cunha Fiori, 230
Avenida Leonidia Da Cunha Fiori, 80-200
Rs-324, 2982-3396
Rs-324, 3420-3436
Avenida Presidente Vargas, 3796-3920
Avenida Presidente Vargas, 3686
Avenida Presidente Vargas, 3272
Avenida Presidente Vargas, 2942-3022
Avenida Presidente Vargas, 2904
Avenida Presidente Vargas, 2266
Avenida Presidente Vargas, 2000
Avenida Presidente Vargas, 1642-1756
Avenida Presidente Vargas, 1518
Avenida Presidente Vargas, 1230
Avenida Presidente Vargas, 778
Avenida Presidente Vargas, 358-392
Avenida Presidente Vargas, 7681-7695
Rua Coronel Chicuta, 395-487
Rua Coronel Chicuta, 400-498 - Tabelionato
Rua Teixeira Soares, 1014 - Praça Tamandaré
Rua Teixeira Soares, 780 - Hospital São Vicente De Paulo
Avenida Sete De Setembro, 4580-4730
22 CENTRO / MAGGI FAQ
What time does the 22 CENTRO / MAGGI bus start operating?
Services on the 22 CENTRO / MAGGI bus start at 07:10 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 22 CENTRO / MAGGI bus stop working?
Services on the 22 CENTRO / MAGGI bus stop at 07:10 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 22 CENTRO / MAGGI bus arrive?
When does the Centro Via Pça. Tamandaré / Hsvp bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Centro Via Pça. Tamandaré / Hsvp bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 22 CENTRO / MAGGI bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 22 CENTRO / MAGGI bus stop.
22 CENTRO / MAGGI Bus Schedule
22 CENTRO / MAGGI bus route operates on Monday to Friday. Regular schedule hours: 07:10
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 07:10 | Single departure |
Tue | 07:10 | Single departure |
Wed | 07:10 | Single departure |
Thu | 07:10 | Single departure |
Fri | 07:10 | Single departure |
Sat | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Coleurb Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 22 CENTRO / MAGGI (from Avenida Leonidia Da Cunha Fiori, 1206), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 22 CENTRO / MAGGI (Centro Via Pça. Tamandaré / Hsvp) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Coleurb info now.
22 CENTRO / MAGGI line bus fare
Coleurb 22 CENTRO / MAGGI (Centro Via Pça. Tamandaré / Hsvp) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Coleurb tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Coleurb’s official website.
22 CENTRO / MAGGI (Coleurb)
The first stop of the 22 CENTRO / MAGGI bus route is Avenida Leonidia Da Cunha Fiori, 1206 and the last stop is Avenida Sete De Setembro, 4580-4730. 22 CENTRO / MAGGI (Centro Via Pça. Tamandaré / Hsvp) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: 22 CENTRO / MAGGI has 27 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 26 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Coleurb suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Passo Fundo, and helps to find the closest 22 CENTRO / MAGGI bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 22 CENTRO / MAGGI bus to take on your trip.
Line 22 CENTRO / MAGGI Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 22 CENTRO / MAGGI (Centro Via Pça. Tamandaré / Hsvp) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 22 CENTRO / MAGGI bus tracker or a live Coleurb bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Coleurb or a trip planner for bus to plan your route around Passo Fundo. The trip planner shows updated data for Coleurb and any bus, including line 22 CENTRO / MAGGI, in Passo Fundo
22 CENTRO / MAGGI - Alternative Directions
Coleurb Lines in Passo Fundo
- 12 SANTA MARTA / ENTRE RIOS - Santa Marta / Entre RIos/ Schedule
- 08 LOTEAMENTO UMBÚ / BOM RECREIO - Loteamento Umbú / Bom Recreio/ Schedule
- 10 RICCI / GARDEN - Ricci / Garden/ Schedule
- TA4 VILA RODRIGUES / NENÊ GRAEFF - Vila Rodrigues / Nenê Graeff/ Schedule
- TA2 VERA CRUZ / SÃO CRISTOVÃO - Vera Cruz / São Cristovão/ Schedule
- 05 OPERÁRIA / PETRÓPOLIS - Operária / Petrópolis/ Schedule
- TA3 VILA FÁTIMA / LUCAS ARAÚJO - Vila Fátima / Lucas Araújo/ Schedule
- 17 SÃO CRISTÓVÃO / UNIVERSIDADE - São Cristóvão / Universidade/ Schedule
- 23 PLANALTINA / UNIVERSIDADE - Planaltina / Universidade/ Schedule
- 25 SÃO JOSÉ / SÃO CRISTÓVÃO - São José / São Cristóvão/ Schedule
- 15 SÃO LUIZ / ZACCHIA - São Luiz / Zacchia/ Schedule
- 27 LEONARDO ILHA / VERA CRUZ - Leonardo Ilha / Vera Cruz/ Schedule
- 26 CENTRO / ROSELÂNDIA - Centro / Roselândia/ Schedule
- 32 NOSSA SENHORA APARECIDA / SÃO CRISTÓVÃO - Nossa Senhora Aparecida / São Cristóvão/ Schedule
- 07 HÍPICA / PLANALTINA - Hípica / Planaltina/ Schedule
- 20 PETRÓPOLIS / NENÊ GRAEFF - Petrópolis / Nenê Graeff/ Schedule
- 09 PRAÇA TAMANDARÉ / SÃO JOÃO - Praça Tamandaré / São João/ Schedule
- 06 VILA LUIZA / UNIVERSIDADE - Vila Luiza / Universidade/ Schedule
- 01 VERA CRUZ / SÃO CRISTOVÃO - Vera Cruz / São Cristovão/ Schedule