23路 Line
夕阳红老年公寓
平顶山市公共交通有限公司
平顶山市公共交通有限公司 23路 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 23路 bus (夕阳红老年公寓) has 25 stops departing from 城北公交枢纽站 and ending at 夕阳红老年公寓.
Choose any of the 23路 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: 夕阳红老年公寓 (25 stops)
城北公交枢纽站
东环路北环路口
魏寨(水城威尼斯)
润鑫钢材市场
吴寨村
新东建材城
平煤物资公司
平新路口
豫基实验小学
一矿口
开源路五一路口
平顶山商场
平煤总医院
建设街
光矿路口
光联路口
新华区人民医院
湛河区政府
光曙路口
光湛路口
公交社区
市招生服务大厅
莲花盆村(华廷四季城)
油头坊村
夕阳红老年公寓
23路 FAQ
What time does the 23路 bus start operating?
Services on the 23路 bus start at 07:10 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 23路 bus stop working?
Services on the 23路 bus stop at 16:30 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 23路 bus arrive?
When does the 夕阳红老年公寓 bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the 夕阳红老年公寓 bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 23路 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 23路 bus stop.
23路 Bus Schedule
23路 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 07:10 - 16:30
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 07:10 - 16:30 | 35 |
Mon | 07:10 - 16:30 | 35 |
Tue | 07:10 - 16:30 | 35 |
Wed | 07:10 - 16:30 | 35 |
Thu | 07:10 - 16:30 | 35 |
Fri | 07:10 - 16:30 | 35 |
Sat | 07:10 - 16:30 | 35 |
平顶山市公共交通有限公司 Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 23路 (from 城北公交枢纽站), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 23路 (夕阳红老年公寓) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all 平顶山市公共交通有限公司 info now.
23路 line bus fare
平顶山市公共交通有限公司 23路 (夕阳红老年公寓) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about 平顶山市公共交通有限公司 tickets costs please check the Moovit app or 平顶山市公共交通有限公司’s official website.
23路 (平顶山市公共交通有限公司)
The first stop of the 23路 bus route is 城北公交枢纽站 and the last stop is 夕阳红老年公寓. 23路 (夕阳红老年公寓) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 23路 has 25 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 34 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you 平顶山市公共交通有限公司 suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Pingdingshan, and helps to find the closest 23路 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 23路 bus to take on your trip.
Line 23路 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 23路 (夕阳红老年公寓) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 23路 bus tracker or a live 平顶山市公共交通有限公司 bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for 平顶山市公共交通有限公司 or a trip planner for bus to plan your route around Pingdingshan. The trip planner shows updated data for 平顶山市公共交通有限公司 and any bus, including line 23路, in Pingdingshan
23路 - Alternative Directions
平顶山市公共交通有限公司 Lines in Pingdingshan
- 42路 - 火车站-平煤中心站-火车站/ Schedule
- 16路 - 遵化店公交枢纽站-香山寺/ Schedule
- 17路 - 火车站-平顶山商场-火车站/ Schedule
- 12路 - 新矿路口-一矿/ Schedule
- 37路 - 双楼-悦和园小学/ Schedule
- 50路 - 崇文路公交首末站-遵化店公交枢纽站/ Schedule
- 19路 - 火车站-十二矿家属区/ Schedule
- 66路 - 城北公交枢纽站-梅园路公交枢纽站/ Schedule
- 25路 - 火车站-神马大道许南路口/ Schedule
- 22路 - 火车站-齐庄/ Schedule
- 36路 - 城北公交枢纽站-沁园小区-城北公交枢纽站/ Schedule
- 601路 - 火车站-平煤股份六矿/ Schedule
- 89路 - 遵化店公交枢纽站-陆顺建材城/ Schedule
- 618路 - 火车站-中心广场-火车站/ Schedule
- 1路 - 火车站-平煤股份六矿/ Schedule
- 7路 - 火车站-四矿/ Schedule
- 34路 - 城北公交枢纽站-凌曙路口/ Schedule
- 31路 - 城北公交枢纽站-梁李/ Schedule
- 41路 - 公交三公司-崇文路公交首末站/ Schedule