K4路 Line
梅园路公交枢纽站
平顶山市公共交通有限公司
平顶山市公共交通有限公司 K4路 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The K4路 bus (梅园路公交枢纽站) has 28 stops departing from 秀水名居小区 and ending at 梅园路公交枢纽站.
Choose any of the K4路 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: 梅园路公交枢纽站 (28 stops)
秀水名居小区
平顶山技师学院
湛南路新华路口
平顶山工业学校
高压社区北门
湛南路开源路口
湛南路湛河公园
公园北门
市图书馆
湛南路光明路口
西苑小区北门
西留村
市应急救援指挥中心
平顶山学院
蓝湾尚街
建设大厦
教育局
自然资源局(市公积金中心)
祥顺路口
市政大厦北门(祥云公园)
河南城建学院(南门)
市七中
河南城建学院北门
龙翔大道育英路口
龙翔大道梅园路口
梅园路滍阳路口
梅园路复兴路口
梅园路公交枢纽站
K4路 FAQ
What time does the K4路 bus start operating?
Services on the K4路 bus start at 06:55 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the K4路 bus stop working?
Services on the K4路 bus stop at 17:40 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the K4路 bus arrive?
When does the 梅园路公交枢纽站 bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the 梅园路公交枢纽站 bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a K4路 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest K4路 bus stop.
K4路 Bus Schedule
K4路 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 06:55 - 17:40
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 06:55 - 17:40 | 60 |
Mon | 06:55 - 17:40 | 60 |
Tue | 06:55 - 17:40 | 60 |
Wed | 06:55 - 17:40 | 60 |
Thu | 06:55 - 17:40 | 60 |
Fri | 06:55 - 17:40 | 60 |
Sat | 06:55 - 17:40 | 60 |
平顶山市公共交通有限公司 Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on K4路 (from 秀水名居小区), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of K4路 (梅园路公交枢纽站) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all 平顶山市公共交通有限公司 info now.
K4路 line bus fare
平顶山市公共交通有限公司 K4路 (梅园路公交枢纽站) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about 平顶山市公共交通有限公司 tickets costs please check the Moovit app or 平顶山市公共交通有限公司’s official website.
K4路 (平顶山市公共交通有限公司)
The first stop of the K4路 bus route is 秀水名居小区 and the last stop is 梅园路公交枢纽站. K4路 (梅园路公交枢纽站) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: K4路 has 28 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 44 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you 平顶山市公共交通有限公司 suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Pingdingshan, and helps to find the closest K4路 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the K4路 bus to take on your trip.
Line K4路 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line K4路 (梅园路公交枢纽站) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line K4路 bus tracker or a live 平顶山市公共交通有限公司 bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for 平顶山市公共交通有限公司 or a trip planner for bus to plan your route around Pingdingshan. The trip planner shows updated data for 平顶山市公共交通有限公司 and any bus, including line K4路, in Pingdingshan
K4路 - Alternative Directions
平顶山市公共交通有限公司 Lines in Pingdingshan
- 617路 - 火车站-平顶山商场-火车站/ Schedule
- 17路 - 火车站-平顶山商场-火车站/ Schedule
- K3路 - 东环路湛北路口-梅园路公交枢纽站/ Schedule
- 61路 - 公交三公司-华悦世家小区/ Schedule
- 35路 - 城北公交枢纽站-中兴科技产业园/ Schedule
- 666路 - 城北公交枢纽站-德馨苑小区南门/ Schedule
- 59路 - 火车站-严村/ Schedule
- 23路 - 城北公交枢纽站-夕阳红老年公寓/ Schedule
- 57路 - 平顶山学院枢纽站-马跑泉/ Schedule
- 616路 - 河南城建学院北门-平顶山技师学院/ Schedule
- 19路 - 火车站-十二矿家属区/ Schedule
- K6路 - 火车站-东羊石/ Schedule
- 66路 - 城北公交枢纽站-梅园路公交枢纽站/ Schedule
- 36路 - 城北公交枢纽站-沁园小区-城北公交枢纽站/ Schedule
- 38路 - 公交三公司-沁园小区/ Schedule
- 1路 - 火车站-平煤股份六矿/ Schedule
- 7路 - 火车站-四矿/ Schedule
- G60路 - 建许路口-平顶山西站/ Schedule
- 14路 - 城北公交枢纽站-市第六人民医院/ Schedule
- G68路 - 平顶山学院-平顶山西站/ Schedule