666路 Line
城北公交枢纽站
平顶山市公共交通有限公司
平顶山市公共交通有限公司 666路 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 666路 bus (城北公交枢纽站) has 43 stops departing from 德馨苑小区南门 and ending at 城北公交枢纽站.
Choose any of the 666路 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: 城北公交枢纽站 (43 stops)
德馨苑小区南门
市工信局
复兴路翠竹路口
复兴路梅园路口(王营村)
复兴路育英路口
伟太公司
平顶山学院崇文校区
金玉花园小区
新城区管委会(湖光花园小区)
市政大厦北门(祥云公园)
祥顺路口
自然资源局(市公积金中心)
教育局
市交通运输局(广发银行)
朱砂洞村(蓝湾新城小区)
阎庄村(南洛高速路口)
焦店清真寺
焦店村
焦店立交桥
姚孟路口
温集村
中央花园小区
市生态园
西高皇
平顶山市实验高中
卫健委
鹰城广场
市委家属院
平顶山饭店
平声影剧院
商业大楼
市中医院
人民电影院
医药公司
新华路口
长途汽车站
东城国际小区
东电厂
总机厂
东环社区
魏寨(水城威尼斯)
东环路北环路口
城北公交枢纽站
666路 FAQ
What time does the 666路 bus start operating?
Services on the 666路 bus start at 19:00 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 666路 bus stop working?
Services on the 666路 bus stop at 22:00 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 666路 bus arrive?
When does the 城北公交枢纽站 bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the 城北公交枢纽站 bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 666路 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 666路 bus stop.
666路 Bus Schedule
666路 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 19:00 - 22:00
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 19:00 - 22:00 | 20 |
Mon | 19:00 - 22:00 | 20 |
Tue | 19:00 - 22:00 | 20 |
Wed | 19:00 - 22:00 | 20 |
Thu | 19:00 - 22:00 | 20 |
Fri | 19:00 - 22:00 | 20 |
Sat | 19:00 - 22:00 | 20 |
平顶山市公共交通有限公司 Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 666路 (from 德馨苑小区南门), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 666路 (城北公交枢纽站) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all 平顶山市公共交通有限公司 info now.
666路 line bus fare
平顶山市公共交通有限公司 666路 (城北公交枢纽站) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about 平顶山市公共交通有限公司 tickets costs please check the Moovit app or 平顶山市公共交通有限公司’s official website.
666路 (平顶山市公共交通有限公司)
The first stop of the 666路 bus route is 德馨苑小区南门 and the last stop is 城北公交枢纽站. 666路 (城北公交枢纽站) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 666路 has 43 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 58 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you 平顶山市公共交通有限公司 suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Pingdingshan, and helps to find the closest 666路 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 666路 bus to take on your trip.
Line 666路 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 666路 (城北公交枢纽站) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 666路 bus tracker or a live 平顶山市公共交通有限公司 bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for 平顶山市公共交通有限公司 or a trip planner for bus to plan your route around Pingdingshan. The trip planner shows updated data for 平顶山市公共交通有限公司 and any bus, including line 666路, in Pingdingshan
666路 - Alternative Directions
平顶山市公共交通有限公司 Lines in Pingdingshan
- 42路 - 火车站-平煤中心站-火车站/ Schedule
- 617路 - 火车站-平顶山商场-火车站/ Schedule
- 68路 - 城北公交枢纽站-平顶山学院/ Schedule
- 37路 - 双楼-悦和园小学/ Schedule
- 26路 - 城北公交枢纽站-枫叶国际学校/ Schedule
- 61路 - 公交三公司-华悦世家小区/ Schedule
- 35路 - 城北公交枢纽站-中兴科技产业园/ Schedule
- 2路 - 火车站-平许路口/ Schedule
- 8路 - 火车站-十一矿/ Schedule
- 40路 - 公交三公司-平顶山技师学院/ Schedule
- 602路 - 火车站-平许路口/ Schedule
- 58路 - 平顶山学院枢纽站-平顶山学院/ Schedule
- 38路 - 公交三公司-沁园小区/ Schedule
- 1路 - 火车站-平煤股份六矿/ Schedule
- 34路 - 城北公交枢纽站-凌曙路口/ Schedule
- 33路 - 公交三公司-高新火炬园/ Schedule
- 52路 - 平顶山学院枢纽站-闫口村/ Schedule
- K4路 - 秀水名居小区-梅园路公交枢纽站/ Schedule
- G68路 - 平顶山学院-平顶山西站/ Schedule