23 Line
Lasila
Hansabuss AS
Hansabuss AS 23 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 23 bus (Lasila) has 21 stops departing from Lasila Kool and ending at Lasila.
23 bus time schedule overview for the upcoming week: It departs once a day at 15:05. Operating days this week: weekdays.
Choose any of the 23 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Lasila (21 stops)
Lasila Kool
Lasila
Karunga
Raja
Levala
Tamna
Roopliku
Karitsa
Karitsa Tee
Nõlve
Ellemäe
Tõrma Kalmistu
Tõrma Kalmistu
Tõrma Küla
Tabani
Järni
Tõnni
Levala
Raja
Karunga
Lasila
23 FAQ
What time does the 23 bus start operating?
Services on the 23 bus start at 15:05 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 23 bus stop working?
Services on the 23 bus stop at 15:05 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 23 bus arrive?
When does the Lasila bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Lasila bus line that is closest to your location.
How much is the 23 (Lasila) bus fare?
The Lasila (Lasila) bus fare is €0.65 - €1.35.
Is there a 23 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 23 bus stop.
23 Bus Schedule
23 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 15:05
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 15:05 | Single departure |
Tue | 15:05 | Single departure |
Wed | 15:05 | Single departure |
Thu | 15:05 | Single departure |
Fri | 15:05 | Single departure |
Sat | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Hansabuss AS Service Alerts
See all updates on 23 (from Lasila Kool), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 23 (Lasila) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Hansabuss AS info now.
23 line bus fare
Hansabuss AS 23 (Lasila) ride fare is between €0.65 and €1.35. Prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Hansabuss AS's ticket costs, please check the Moovit app or Hansabuss AS’s official website.
23 (Hansabuss AS)
The first stop of the 23 bus route is Lasila Kool and the last stop is Lasila. 23 (Lasila) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: 23 has 21 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 32 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Hansabuss AS suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Estonia, and helps to find the closest 23 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 23 bus to take on your trip.
Line 23 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 23 (Lasila) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 23 bus tracker or a live Hansabuss AS bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Hansabuss AS or a trip planner for light rail, Trolleybus, train, bus or ferry to plan your route around Estonia. The trip planner shows updated data for Hansabuss AS and any bus, including line 23, in Estonia
Hansabuss AS Lines in Estonia
- H4 - Tabasalu - Vääna-Jõesuu-Vääna-Sõrve - Tabasalu/ Schedule
- 49 - Rakvere - Väike-Maarja - Kiltsi - Rakke/ Schedule
- H11A - Mäe - Naage - Vääna-Jõesuu - Muraste - Meriküla/ Schedule
- R2 - Jüri Gümnaasium - Seli - Lagedi kool/ Schedule
- H11B - Vääna - Suurupi - Vääna-Jõesuu - Muraste - Meriküla/ Schedule
- S1 - Jõgisoo - Valingu - Saue - Vanamõisa - Laagri/ Schedule
- V9 - Haabneeme - Viimsi - Mähe-Muuga-Randvere-Leppneeme - Haabneeme/ Schedule
- 17 - Kunda - Toolse - Rutja - Kunda/ Schedule
- 61 - Kadrina - Loksa - Rakvere/ Schedule
- 129A - Tallinn - Tabasalu - Sõrve - Suurupi/ Schedule
- 35 - Rakvere - Sagadi - Võsu - Käsmu/ Schedule
- SV10 - Saku - Kajamaa - Tagadi - Kurtna - Revali - Saku/ Schedule
- 146 - Tallinn - Harku - Keila - Ämari - Padise - Harju-Risti - Nõva/ Schedule
- SK3 - Ruila - Kaasiku - Kibuna -Laitse - Harutee/ Schedule
- S2 - Hüüru - Laagri - Koidu - Saue - Laagri/ Schedule
- SV13 - Saku - Saustinõmme - Kirdalu - Üksnurme - Saku/ Schedule
- 65B - Rakvere - Laekvere - Avinurme - Tudulinna OSALISELT NÕUDELIIN/ Schedule
- 64 - Tapa - Lehtse - Aegviidu/ Schedule
- 39A - Tamsalu - Väike-Maarja - Simuna - Rakvere/ Schedule