235 Line
Lubě
IDS JMK
IDS JMK 235 bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 235 bus (Lubě) has 14 stops departing from Blansko, Aut. St. and ending at Lubě.
Choose any of the 235 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Lubě (14 stops)
Blansko, Aut. St.
Blansko, Poříčí
Blansko, Metra 2, Čerpací Stanice
Blansko, Průmyslová Zóna
Ráječko
Rájec-Jestřebí, Pošta
Rájec-Jestřebí, Lékárna
Rájec-Jestřebí, Železniční Stanice
Rájec-Jestřebí, Jestřebí
Černá Hora, Nám.
Černá Hora, Na Škrku
Žernovník, POD Horkou
Žernovník, Obecní Úřad
Lubě
235 FAQ
What time does the 235 bus start operating?
Services on the 235 bus start at 06:55 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 235 bus stop working?
Services on the 235 bus stop at 16:01 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 235 bus arrive?
When does the Lubě Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Lubě Bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 235 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 235 bus stop.
235 bus Schedule
235 bus route operates on Monday to Friday. Regular schedule hours: 06:55 - 16:01
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 06:55 - 16:01 | 98 |
Tue | 06:55 - 16:01 | 98 |
Wed | 06:55 - 16:01 | 98 |
Thu | 06:55 - 16:01 | 98 |
Fri | 06:55 - 16:01 | 98 |
Sat | Not Operational | Not Operational |
IDS JMK bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 235 (from Blansko, Aut. St.), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 235 (Lubě) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all IDS JMK info now.
235 line bus fare
IDS JMK 235 (Lubě) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about IDS JMK tickets costs please check the Moovit app or IDS JMK’s official website.
235 (IDS JMK)
The first stop of the 235 bus route is Blansko, Aut. St. and the last stop is Lubě. 235 (Lubě) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: 235 has 14 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 30 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you IDS JMK suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Brno, and helps to find the closest 235 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 235 bus to take on your trip.
Line 235 Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line 235 (Lubě) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 235 bus tracker or a live IDS JMK bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for IDS JMK or a trip planner for Tram, Train, Bus, Ferry or Trolleybus to plan your route around Brno. The trip planner shows updated data for IDS JMK and any bus, including line 235, in Brno
235 - Alternative Directions
- 235 - Blansko, Aut. St. / Schedule
- 235 - Blansko, Metra 2, Čerpací Stanice / Schedule
- 235 - Blansko, Poliklinika / Schedule
- 235 - Lomnice, Náměstí / Schedule
- 235 - Lomnice, Škola / Schedule
- 235 - Lysice, Pohostinství / Schedule
- 235 - Rašov, Hostinec / Schedule
- 235 - Rájec-Jestřebí, Pošta / Schedule
- 235 - Rájec-Jestřebí, Železniční Stanice / Schedule
- 235 - Spešov, Horní Část / Schedule
- 235 - Černá Hora, Na Škrku / Schedule
- 235 - Černá Hora, Nám. / Schedule
- 235 - Černá Hora, Nám. / Schedule
- 235 - Žernovník, Obecní Úřad / Schedule
- 235 - Žernovník, Obecní Úřad / Schedule
IDS JMK Lines in Brno
- 301 - Královo Pole, nádraží - Bystré, městský úřad/ Schedule
- 422 - Hlína - Zastávka, železniční stanice/ Schedule
- Š85 - Tuřany, smyčka - Tuřany, smyčka/ Schedule
- 751 - Lysovice, obecní úřad - Vyškov, Autobusové nádraží/ Schedule
- 815 - Znojmo, autobusové nádraží - Moravské Budějovice, autobusové nádraží/ Schedule
- 304 - Kuřim, Podlesí - Řečkovice, nádraží/ Schedule
- 48 - Prace, Mohyla míru - Úzká/ Schedule
- 811 - Znojmo, autobusové nádraží - Trstěnice/ Schedule
- 57 - Pálavské náměstí - Vranov, smyčka/ Schedule
- 420 - Zastávka, železniční stanice - Velká Bíteš, PBS/ Schedule
- 256 - Boskovice, 17. listopadu - Olešnice, nám./ Schedule
- N96 - Starý Lískovec, smyčka - Mariánské údolí/ Schedule
- 273 - Březová nad Svitavou, náměstí - Letovice, Lhota u Letovic/ Schedule
- 813 - Hostim, náměstí - Znojmo, autobusové nádraží/ Schedule
- 520 - Vranovice, žel.st. - Židlochovice, aut. st./ Schedule
- 153 - Tišnov, železniční stanice - Ivančice, náměstí/ Schedule
- 254 - Boskovice, 17. listopadu - Letovice, Třebětín/ Schedule
- 514 - Židlochovice, železniční stanice - Rajhrad, hospic/ Schedule
- 423 - Mohelno - Rosice, Kamínky/ Schedule
- 165 - Pohořelice, náměstí - Hustopeče, autobusové nádraží/ Schedule