2508 Line
Pistao Norte-Sul / Bandeirante
Taguatur (SEMIURBANO)
Taguatur (SEMIURBANO) 2508 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 2508 bus (Pistao Norte-Sul / Bandeirante) has 96 stops departing from Terminal Do Pinheiro 1 and ending at Epnb | Texxas Bar.
Choose any of the 2508 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Pistao Norte-Sul / Bandeirante (96 stops)
Terminal Do Pinheiro 1
Rua 23, 945-1019
Avenida Comercial, 718
Avenida 19 De Maio, 917
Avenida Comercial, 46
Ponto De Parada
Ponto De Parada
Ponto De Parada
Ponto De Parada - Supermercado Esperança/Pinheiros
Rua 13, 31
Rua São Paulo, 452-518
Ponto De Parada - Jardim Dos Pinheiros
Rua 23, 325-479
Rua 23, 325-479
Rua 23, 171-323
Rua Vinte E Dois, 115-207
Rua 22, 455-641
Ponto De Parada
Rua 22, 1-155
Ponto De Parada - M.Villagem
Ponto De Parada - Paróquia São Maximiliano
Ponto De Parada - Bar 2000
Avenida Rio Grande Do Sul, 377-459
Ponto De Parada - Jardim Pérola II
Ponto De Parada - Posto De Saúde
Ponto De Parada - Jardim Pérola II
Ponto De Parada - Supermercado Esperança/Pérola I
Ponto De Parada - Jardim Pérola I
Ponto De Parada - Padaria Kipão
Ponto De Parada - Drogaria Rafael
Ponto De Parada - Colégio Evangélico Pérola
Ponto De Parada - Eleffantus/Praça
Ponto De Parada - Jardim Pérola I
Marginal Br 070 Sentido Brasília
Rua 16, 1298
Marginal Br-070 - Passarela E Balão Do Posto Fórmula 1
Marginal Br 070 - Posto Ipiranga E Viaduto
Marginal Br 070 - Jd. Sol Nascente
Marginal Br 070 - Jd. Sol Nascente E Jd. Guaíra
Marginal Br 070 - Drogaria Pérola (Ent. Do Jd. Guaira)
Rua 2, 2-116
Br 070 Sentido Brasília - Km 3
Marginal Br 070 - Próx. Ao Res. Portal Da Barragem
Marginal Br 070 - Km 2
Br 070 Sentido Brasília - Barragem Do Rio Descoberto
Br 070 Sentido Brasília - Maqcampo
Br 070 Sentido Brasília - Chegando No Km 18
Br-070
Br 070 Sentido Brasília - Posto Policial Rodoviario
Br 070 Sentido Brasília - Km 16 E Passarela
Br 070 Sentido Brasília - Posto Ceu 070 24h (Sem Sinalização)
Br 070 Sentido Brasília - Entroncamento Com A Df-180
Br 070 Sentido Brasília - Qnr 5
Br 070 Sentido Brasília - Setor De Indústria De Ceilandia (Sem Sinalização)
Br 070 Sentido Brasília - Exp. Setor O
Br 070 Sentido Brasília - Exp. Setor O E Cond. Privê
Br 070 Sentido Brasília - Terminal Do Setor O
Br 070 Sentido Brasília - Atacadão Dia A Dia
Br 070 Sentido Brasília - Caesb
Br 070 Sentido Brasília - Ifb Campus Taguatinga
Br-070 Sentido Brasília - Setor Sagoca (Residencial Reserva)
Br 070 Sentido Brasília - Passarela Da Qng
Br 070 Sentido Brasília - Escola Classe 16 De Tag.
Pistão Norte | Centro De Treinamento Da Polícia Militar
Pistão Norte | Qnd 59 (Cei 02)
Pistão Norte | Qnd 60
Pistão Norte | Qnd 45 (Escola Classe 15)
Pistão Norte | Qnd 14 (Escola Classe 18)
Pistão Norte | Qna 56 (Pentecostes)
Pistão Norte | Qna 53 (Taguaparque)
Pistão Norte | Qna 41 (Praça Do Di)
Pistão Norte | Qna 30 (Quiosques)
Pistão Sul | Solo Sagrado / CEUB / Petz
Pistão Sul | Faculdade LS / Taguatinga Shopping / Cobasi
Pistão Sul | Feibox / Assaí / Leroy Merlin / Pátio Capital
Pistão Sul | Atacadão / Na Hora / Leonardo da Vinci
Pistão Sul | Estação Tag. Sul / Hosp. Anna Nery
Pistão Sul | Giraffas / Boate American Show
Pistão Sul | QSF 8 (Colégio Objetivo)
Pistão Sul | Centro Educacional Católica
Pistão Sul | Tagua Life
Pistão Sul | Universidade Católica / Estácio
Pistão Sul | 21ª DP / Café do Sítio
EPNB | Assaí / Mardisa / Café do Sítio
EPNB | Riacho Mall / Ultrabox
Epnb | Sim Sem Hora / Fogo Campeiro / Villa Brasil
Epnb | Qn1 / Ade (Atacadão Do Mdf)
Epnb | Lobão Motors / Cancún Hotel
Epnb | Qn1 / Ade (Plato Flex)
Epnb | Costa Atacadão / Setor Placa Das Mercedes
Epnb | Setor Placas Das Mercedes / Park Way
Epnb | Setor Placa Das Mercedes / Parkway (Qd 3)
Epnb | Upa Núcleo Bandeirante
Epnb | Drops Motel / Pão Dourado
Epnb | Núcleo Da Fé / Paraíba Carne De Sol
Epnb | Texxas Bar
2508 FAQ
What time does the 2508 bus start operating?
Services on the 2508 bus start at 05:10 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 2508 bus stop working?
Services on the 2508 bus stop at 05:40 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 2508 bus arrive?
When does the Pistao Norte-Sul / Bandeirante bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Pistao Norte-Sul / Bandeirante bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 2508 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 2508 bus stop.
Taguatur (SEMIURBANO) Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 2508 (from Terminal Do Pinheiro 1), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 2508 (Pistao Norte-Sul / Bandeirante) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Taguatur (SEMIURBANO) info now.
2508 line bus fare
Taguatur (SEMIURBANO) 2508 (Pistao Norte-Sul / Bandeirante) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Taguatur (SEMIURBANO) tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Taguatur (SEMIURBANO)’s official website.
2508 (Taguatur (SEMIURBANO))
The first stop of the 2508 bus route is Terminal Do Pinheiro 1 and the last stop is Epnb | Texxas Bar. 2508 (Pistao Norte-Sul / Bandeirante) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 2508 has 96 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 87 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Taguatur (SEMIURBANO) suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Brasilia Region, and helps to find the closest 2508 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 2508 bus to take on your trip.
Line 2508 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 2508 (Pistao Norte-Sul / Bandeirante) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 2508 bus tracker or a live Taguatur (SEMIURBANO) bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Taguatur (SEMIURBANO) or a trip planner for subway or bus to plan your route around Brasilia Region. The trip planner shows updated data for Taguatur (SEMIURBANO) and any bus, including line 2508, in Brasilia Region
Taguatur (SEMIURBANO) Lines in Brasilia Region
- 3021 - SANTO ANTÔNIO (M. NOBRE / QUEIROZ / VILA SAO LUIZ) - RODOVIÁRIA DO PLANO PILOTO (VIA EPNB)/ Schedule
- 2815 - AGUAS LINDAS / ROYAL PARK - TAG.CENTRO/ Schedule
- 4813 - LAGO AZUL - TAGUATINGA/ Schedule
- 3809 - SANTO ANTÔNIO (VILA SÃO LUIZ) - TAGUATINGA (SAMDU NORTE)/ Schedule
- 3805 - SANTO ANTÔNIO (VILA SAO LUIZ) - TAGUATINGA (PISTÃO SUL / SAMDU NORTE / QNL-QNJ)/ Schedule
- 2855 - AGUAS LINDAS / JD GUAIRA - AGUAS CLARAS/ Schedule
- 2090 - GIRASSOL - RODOVIÁRIA DO PLANO PILOTO (VIA ESTRUTURAL)/ Schedule
- 2402 - AGUAS LINDAS / SANTA LUCIA - CEILANDIA / VIA OESTE/ Schedule
- 3807 - SANTO ANTÔNIO (M. NOBRE / QUEIROZ) - TAGUATINGA (VIA ESTÁDIO)/ Schedule
- 2860 - AGUAS LINDAS / PINHEIRO 2 - AGUAS CLARAS/ Schedule
- 3014 - SANTO ANTÔNIO (M. NOBRE / QUEIROZ) - ÁGUAS CLARAS / GUARÁ/ Schedule
- 2044 - ÁGUAS LINDAS (SANTA LÚCIA) - ESPLANADA/ Schedule
- 2880 - GIRASSOL - TAG.CENTRO/ Schedule
- 2810 - AGUAS LINDAS / PINHEIRO 4 - TAG.CENTRO/ Schedule
- 4706 - PEDREGAL / VIA NOVO GAMA - SANTA MARIA / AV ALAGADOS / TERMINAL BRT/ Schedule
- 2817 - AGUAS LINDAS / PINHEIRO 4 - TAGUATINGA / CATOLICA/ Schedule
- 4802 - PEDREGAL / VIA NOVO GAMA - ÁGUAS CLARAS/ Schedule
- 2863 - AGUAS LINDAS / MORADA DA SERRA - TAG.CENTRO / AGUAS CLARAS/ Schedule
- 2881 - GIRASSOL - TAGUATINGA / CATOLICA/ Schedule
- 2861 - ÁGUAS LINDAS (PINHEIRO 2) - AGUAS CLARAS (TAG. CENTRO)/ Schedule