4707 Line
Residencial / Lago Azul
Taguatur (SEMIURBANO)
Taguatur (SEMIURBANO) 4707 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 4707 bus (Residencial / Lago Azul) has 55 stops departing from BRT Santa Maria | Linhas do Entorno and ending at Passagem De Pedestre, 461.
Choose any of the 4707 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Residencial / Lago Azul (55 stops)
BRT Santa Maria | Linhas do Entorno
Cl 118 - Av. Alagados (Colégio Santa Maria/N.S.Aparecida))
Cl 117 - Av. Alagados
Cl 116 - Av. Alagados (Banco Do Brasil/Correios)
Cl 115 - Av. Alagados
Cl 114 - Av. Alagados (Shopping/Delegacia)
Cl 213 - Av. Alagados (Cef 213)
Cl 112 - Av. Alagados
Cl 111 - Av. Alagados
Av. Alagados (Fórum)
Av. Alagados (Adm. Regional/Rest. Comunitário)
Av. Alagados (Batalhão Pmdf)
Cl 110 - Av. Alagados
Cl 109 - Av. Alagados (Vivendas)
Cl 108 - Av. Alagados
Cl 107 - Av. Alagados (Sup. Ponto Alto)
Cl 107 - Av. Alagados
Cl 106 - Av. Alagados
Cl 105 - Av. Alagados (Atac. Vivendas)
Cl 104 - Av. Alagados (Atac. Vivendas)
Cl 103 - Av. Alagados (Ec 203)
Cl 102 - Av. Alagados (Hrsm/Vivendas 24h)
Cl 101 - Av. Alagados (Evolve)
Cl 100 - Av. Alagados
Ac 300 - Av. Alagados
Avenida Perimetral 2, 72 (Próximo À Saneago)
Avenida Perimetral 2, 1102
Vila Dvo Rua Margarida, 52
Vila Dvo Conjunto B/C, 16
Avenida Perimetral 2, 4
Avenida Perimetral, 4000
Avenida Perimetral ( Americano Do Brasil), 906-920
Avenida Perimetral ( Americano Do Brasil), 1128-1140
Mercado Castanhão Boa Vista 1
Go-520
Rua Sem Nome
Rua Sem Nome
Go-520, 37
Avenida Lago Azul, 144-304
Avenida Lago Azul, 606-748
Avenida Lago Azul, 3628
Rua 07, 554-658
Rua Hermínio Ribeiro, 512-572
Rua Hermínio Ribeiro, 762-826
Rua Hermínio Ribeiro, 924-986
Rua 35, 712-820
Rua 41, 912-1020
Rua 47, 1016-1078
Avenida Ricardo Portela, 240
Rua Lago Azul, 36
Rua Das Nações, 16
Rua Das Nações, 14
Avenida Marginal, 1116
Rua Cinco, 1214-1336
Passagem De Pedestre, 461
4707 FAQ
What time does the 4707 bus start operating?
Services on the 4707 bus start at 05:10 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 4707 bus stop working?
Services on the 4707 bus stop at 18:15 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 4707 bus arrive?
When does the Residencial / Lago Azul bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Residencial / Lago Azul bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 4707 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 4707 bus stop.
4707 Bus Schedule
4707 bus route operates on Monday to Friday. Regular schedule hours: 05:10 - 18:15
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 05:10 - 18:15 | 105 |
Tue | 05:10 - 18:15 | 105 |
Wed | 05:10 - 18:15 | 105 |
Thu | 05:10 - 18:15 | 105 |
Fri | 05:10 - 18:15 | 105 |
Sat | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Taguatur (SEMIURBANO) Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 4707 (from BRT Santa Maria | Linhas do Entorno), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 4707 (Residencial / Lago Azul) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Taguatur (SEMIURBANO) info now.
4707 line bus fare
Taguatur (SEMIURBANO) 4707 (Residencial / Lago Azul) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Taguatur (SEMIURBANO) tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Taguatur (SEMIURBANO)’s official website.
4707 (Taguatur (SEMIURBANO))
The first stop of the 4707 bus route is BRT Santa Maria | Linhas do Entorno and the last stop is Passagem De Pedestre, 461. 4707 (Residencial / Lago Azul) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: 4707 has 55 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 60 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Taguatur (SEMIURBANO) suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Brasilia Region, and helps to find the closest 4707 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 4707 bus to take on your trip.
Line 4707 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 4707 (Residencial / Lago Azul) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 4707 bus tracker or a live Taguatur (SEMIURBANO) bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Taguatur (SEMIURBANO) or a trip planner for subway or bus to plan your route around Brasilia Region. The trip planner shows updated data for Taguatur (SEMIURBANO) and any bus, including line 4707, in Brasilia Region
4707 - Alternative Directions
Taguatur (SEMIURBANO) Lines in Brasilia Region
- 2304 - AGUAS LINDAS / SANTA LUCIA - BRASÍLIA / VIA EIXO / ROD.P.PILOTO/ Schedule
- 2040 - ÁGUAS LINDAS (ROYAL PARK) - ESPLANADA/ Schedule
- 3006 - SANTO ANTÔNIO (VILA SAO LUIZ) - L2 SUL / ESPLANADA/ Schedule
- 4810 - RESIDENCIAL - TAGUATINGA/ Schedule
- 4803 - LAGO AZUL - AGUAS CLARAS/ Schedule
- 2402 - AGUAS LINDAS / SANTA LUCIA - CEILANDIA / VIA OESTE/ Schedule
- 4701 - LAGO AZUL - GAMA/ Schedule
- 3002 - SANTO ANTÔNIO (ROD. QUEIROZ / VILA SÃO LUIZ) - RODOVIÁRIA DO PLANO PILOTO (VIA EPNB)/ Schedule
- 3007 - SANTO ANTÔNIO (JARDIM DE ALA / PARQUE XI) - W3 SUL/NORTE (NOROESTE)/ Schedule
- 2802 - AGUAS LINDAS / MORADA DA SERRA - TAG.CENTRO/ Schedule
- 4703 - RESIDENCIAL - GAMA/ Schedule
- 2502 - AGUAS LINDAS / MORADA DA SERRA - BANDEIRANTE/ Schedule
- 2092 - GIRASSOL - W3 SUL / RODOVIÁRIA DO PLANO PILOTO (VIA JOCKEY)/ Schedule
- 4705 - PEDREGAL / VIA NOVO GAMA - GAMA/ Schedule
- 2817 - AGUAS LINDAS / PINHEIRO 4 - TAGUATINGA / CATOLICA/ Schedule
- 2852 - AGUAS LINDAS / SANTA LUCIA - AGUAS CLARAS/ Schedule
- 3812 - SANTO ANTÔNIO (JARDIM DE ALA / PARQUE XI / VILA SAO LUIZ) - TAGUATINGA (SAMDU NORTE)/ Schedule
- 2505 - AGUAS LINDAS / JD GUAIRA - BANDEIRANTE/ Schedule
- 2090 - GIRASSOL - RODOVIÁRIA DO PLANO PILOTO (VIA ESTRUTURAL)/ Schedule
- 2861 - ÁGUAS LINDAS (PINHEIRO 2) - AGUAS CLARAS (TAG. CENTRO)/ Schedule