2552 Line
College Debeyre - Quai C
Tadao
Tadao 2552 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 2552 bus (College Debeyre - Quai C) has 10 stops departing from Le Hamel and ending at College Debeyre - Quai C.
2552 bus time schedule overview for the upcoming week: It departs once a day at 08:04. Operating days this week: weekdays.
Choose any of the 2552 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: College Debeyre - Quai C (10 stops)
Le Hamel
Chambres D'Hotes
Gorre
Bailleul
Square Martyrs
Stade
Lefebvre
Calvaire
Delbecque
College Debeyre - Quai C
2552 FAQ
What time does the 2552 bus start operating?
Services on the 2552 bus start at 08:04 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 2552 bus stop working?
Services on the 2552 bus stop at 08:04 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 2552 bus arrive?
When does the College Debeyre - Quai C bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the College Debeyre - Quai C bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 2552 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 2552 bus stop.
2552 Bus Schedule
2552 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 08:04
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 08:04 | Single departure |
Tue | 08:04 | Single departure |
Wed | 08:04 | Single departure |
Thu | 08:04 | Single departure |
Fri | 08:04 | Single departure |
Sat | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Tadao Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 2552 (from Le Hamel), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 2552 (College Debeyre - Quai C) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Tadao info now.
2552 line bus fare
Tadao 2552 (College Debeyre - Quai C) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Tadao tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Tadao’s official website.
2552 (Tadao)
The first stop of the 2552 bus route is Le Hamel and the last stop is College Debeyre - Quai C. 2552 (College Debeyre - Quai C) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: 2552 has 10 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 16 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Tadao suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Lens, and helps to find the closest 2552 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 2552 bus to take on your trip.
Line 2552 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 2552 (College Debeyre - Quai C) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 2552 bus tracker or a live Tadao bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Tadao or a trip planner for bus or train to plan your route around Lens. The trip planner shows updated data for Tadao and any bus, including line 2552, in Lens
2552 - Alternative Directions
Tadao Lines in Lens
- 11 - Gares - Quai 6 (Lens) <> Centre Cial (Noyelles-Les-V) / Guadeloupe (Grenay)/ Schedule
- 30 - Cauchy Rue De Floringhem/lozinghem Abreuvoir/ Schedule
- 59 - Vimy Mesanges/lens Gare Bus/ Schedule
- 1420 - Lens-College Jaures/ Schedule
- 1443 - Lens-Lycee Behal/ Schedule
- 1604 - Wingles-Lycee Voltaire/ Schedule
- 1220 - Carvin-College Saint Druon/ Schedule
- 1311 - Henin Beaumont-Etablissements Scolaires/ Schedule
- 1457 - Lens-College Ste-Ide Et Lycee St-Paul/ Schedule
- 2711 - Bruay-College Rostand/ Schedule
- 1462 - Lens-College Ste-Ide Et Lycee St-Paul/ Schedule
- 1123 - Avion-College Rousseau Et Lycee Picasso/ Schedule
- 1453 - Lens-College Ste-Ide Et Lycee St-Paul/ Schedule
- 1903 - Oignies-Lycee Curie/ Schedule
- 1402 - Lens-College Jean Zay/ Schedule
- 1322 - Henin Beaumont-Etablissements Scolaires/ Schedule
- 26 - Bethune Clemenceau/ruitz Mairie/ Schedule
- 1444 - Lens-Lycee Behal/ Schedule
- 25 - Henin-Beaumont Screve/mericourt Cimetiere/ Schedule